1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player2331598
3.Player30671593
4.Player17486580
5.Imaqt2568
6.Player57581559
7.Player1800544
8.lexii543
9.Heidi539
10.grandfalls518
11.Angel2502
12.Village Idiot502
13.iluvwords494
14.TonysLuv486
15.Player35340486
16.Not again!😒480
17.Diksuke478
18.norken472
19.Player33383467
20.Player19331455
21.flickering bean448
22.slowhand443
23.Doctor's orders437
24.Player4079431
25.Player3779430
26.reny426
27.dorygirl409
28.WordTurtle401
29.Player39633389
30.mis pel385
31.Player26070377
32.Player58108367
33.Player3347360
34.Player31158353
35.Player3886325
36.Player58322325
37.JoACal317
38.Player60309315
39.Player36707306
40.Player55422294
41.Mila Dee Dee286
42.Player50477272
43.Player11094271
44.Player22805269
45.Player44055253
46.ROXY GIRL250
47.Player37095246
48.MouseOnlyMan214
49.OBeJoyful213
50.KKK188
51.Player1760181
52.rev jim135
53.sjtman118
54.Player62122107
55.Dr.Zorrba106
56.Player2545697
57.Player6031484
58.Player233565
59.InCNSisTNt54
60.Player3742222
61.lilbit-10
62.Fryeday-56
63.lost90210girl-123
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-295
66.Player51724-373
67.fatladyok-405