1.Player1800589
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671576
4.Imaqt2566
5.Heidi549
6.grandfalls547
7.Player57581544
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere516
10.Player33383511
11.Diksuke511
12.Angel2503
13.Village Idiot497
14.TonysLuv497
15.iluvwords494
16.Not again!😒490
17.Player35340489
18.Player19331483
19.norken456
20.slowhand453
21.Doctor's orders450
22.slimpssy434
23.reny426
24.Player3779425
25.Player4079424
26.mis pel417
27.Player5799409
28.WordTurtle398
29.deni391
30.dorygirl388
31.Player39633383
32.Player26070377
33.Player31158375
34.Player58108368
35.Player3886350
36.Player3347348
37.Player28149342
38.Player59161338
39.Player64116335
40.JoACal324
41.Player58322322
42.Player60309320
43.Player36707313
44.Player49787306
45.Player11094305
46.Player55422299
47.Player22805269
48.Mila Dee Dee268
49.Player53313263
50.Player44055257
51.ROXY GIRL254
52.Sadee241
53.OBeJoyful230
54.MouseOnlyMan203
55.KKK188
56.Player1760173
57.rev jim134
58.sjtman118
59.Player62122107
60.Dr.Zorrba106
61.Player6031468
62.Player233560
63.InCNSisTNt55
64.Player37422-11
65.Fryeday-54
66.lost90210girl-125
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-254
69.Player51724-381
70.fatladyok-405