1.Player17486578
2.Imaqt2577
3.Player30671574
4.socalgalhere564
5.Player57581557
6.Player1800556
7.Heidi556
8.Player16593534
9.grandfalls514
10.Player19331508
11.Player35340508
12.Angel2506
13.Player33383502
14.Village Idiot495
15.TonysLuv492
16.Diksuke490
17.Doctor's orders474
18.Not again!😒464
19.slowhand459
20.Happyone458
21.Player3779444
22.norken439
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.dorygirl418
26.Player5799406
27.deni406
28.mis pel399
29.WordTurtle393
30.Player39633388
31.Player4079379
32.Player58108373
33.Player64116372
34.Player31158366
35.Player3347348
36.Player59161338
37.Player60309333
38.Player28149332
39.Player58322332
40.Player36707320
41.Player3886302
42.ROXY GIRL295
43.Player55422290
44.Mila Dee Dee285
45.Player22805280
46.Player11094278
47.Player50477273
48.Player35099257
49.Player53313256
50.Player37095246
51.Belldjin243
52.Player44055239
53.OBeJoyful195
54.MouseOnlyMan170
55.Player1760161
56.rev jim144
57.Player29261104
58.sjtman103
59.Player6212299
60.Player6031468
61.Player233560
62.InCNSisTNt48
63.Player3742219
64.Fryeday-51
65.lost90210girl-100
66.Jesusgirl-155
67.Player5685-257
68.Player51724-385