1.Player15124594
2.Player17486594
3.Player2331590
4.Imaqt2587
5.Player1800579
6.Luscious Bear577
7.grandfalls560
8.lexii556
9.socalgalhere547
10.Player16593543
11.Player57581522
12.Heidi521
13.Player33383511
14.norken507
15.Village Idiot501
16.iluvwords498
17.Player35340492
18.Angel2472
19.Not again!😒468
20.Diksuke467
21.gogranny3451
22.Player19331434
23.slowhand431
24.Player3779425
25.Player5799423
26.Player4079422
27.dorygirl416
28.Doctor's orders408
29.WordTurtle400
30.Player39633384
31.Player3347384
32.Player26070379
33.Player58108375
34.mis pel358
35.Player58322356
36.Player28149349
37.Player59161347
38.Player11094343
39.Player31158342
40.Player3886334
41.Player64116327
42.Mila Dee Dee325
43.JoACal320
44.Player36707310
45.Player22805297
46.Player55422290
47.Player50477262
48.Player53313260
49.ROXY GIRL243
50.Sadee235
51.Player1760177
52.MouseOnlyMan166
53.sjtman120
54.rev jim101
55.Player62122101
56.Layla100
57.Player2545699
58.Jennifeeer94
59.Player3742271
60.Player233555
61.InCNSisTNt48
62.lilbit-7
63.Fryeday-37
64.lost90210girl-115
65.Player33802-118
66.Jesusgirl-143
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-322
69.Player51724-373