1.Player30671595
2.Player15124595
3.Player17486586
4.Luscious Bear579
5.Player1800550
6.Player57581549
7.Imaqt2546
8.lexii541
9.socalgalhere531
10.Heidi528
11.norken517
12.Player33383509
13.grandfalls499
14.iluvwords495
15.Angel2495
16.Village Idiot495
17.TonysLuv492
18.Player35340488
19.Diksuke474
20.Not again!😒469
21.Player19331461
22.flickering bean448
23.slowhand448
24.Player4079432
25.Player3779430
26.Player5799423
27.Doctor's orders410
28.dorygirl407
29.WordTurtle400
30.Player39633389
31.mis pel375
32.Player26070374
33.Player58108372
34.Player3886360
35.Player58322356
36.Player31158353
37.Player64116327
38.JoACal320
39.Player11094318
40.Player36707311
41.Mila Dee Dee308
42.Player22805280
43.Player50477272
44.Player37095246
45.ROXY GIRL239
46.KKK229
47.Player1760204
48.MouseOnlyMan200
49.Player60314137
50.sjtman112
51.Player29261104
52.rev jim102
53.Player2545697
54.Player6212295
55.Jennifeeer94
56.Player3742266
57.Player233555
58.InCNSisTNt26
59.lilbit-10
60.Fryeday-56
61.Player33802-118
62.lost90210girl-128
63.Player5685-290
64.Player51724-373