1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player2331598
3.Player17486586
4.socalgalhere564
5.Player1800559
6.Imaqt2554
7.Player57581550
8.lexii543
9.Heidi531
10.grandfalls511
11.Angel2505
12.Village Idiot502
13.TonysLuv492
14.Player35340487
15.Not again!😒481
16.Diksuke478
17.norken473
18.Player33383465
19.slowhand454
20.Player19331450
21.flickering bean448
22.Doctor's orders437
23.Player4079433
24.Player3779430
25.dorygirl407
26.WordTurtle401
27.Player39633389
28.mis pel380
29.Player26070377
30.Player58108367
31.Player3347361
32.Player31158352
33.Player3886325
34.Player58322317
35.JoACal317
36.Player60309315
37.Player36707306
38.Player11094287
39.Mila Dee Dee286
40.Player44055277
41.Player50477272
42.Player22805269
43.ROXY GIRL263
44.Player37095246
45.KKK229
46.MouseOnlyMan226
47.Player1760201
48.rev jim135
49.sjtman112
50.Dr.Zorrba106
51.Player62122102
52.Player2545697
53.Player6031484
54.Player233565
55.InCNSisTNt54
56.Player3742220
57.lilbit-10
58.Fryeday-56
59.lost90210girl-140
60.Player21244-224
61.Player5685-295
62.Player51724-373