1.Player17486592
2.Player2331591
3.Imaqt2586
4.lexii583
5.Luscious Bear577
6.Player1800563
7.grandfalls551
8.socalgalhere547
9.Player16593543
10.Player57581526
11.Player33383519
12.TonysLuv501
13.Village Idiot501
14.Heidi493
15.iluvwords493
16.norken487
17.Player19331475
18.Angel2469
19.Not again!😒466
20.Diksuke456
21.gogranny3451
22.Wjljr4433
23.slowhand433
24.Player5799432
25.dorygirl423
26.Player4079409
27.Doctor's orders408
28.MommomBren402
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633384
31.Player3347384
32.Player58108379
33.Player15626364
34.Player58322356
35.mis pel352
36.Player28149349
37.Player59161347
38.Player31158342
39.Player3886334
40.Player11094330
41.Player64116327
42.JoACal320
43.Player22805315
44.Player36707312
45.Mila Dee Dee309
46.Player44055274
47.Player50477262
48.Player53313260
49.Player35099257
50.ROXY GIRL253
51.Sadee235
52.Player1760167
53.MouseOnlyMan157
54.sjtman123
55.rev jim102
56.Player62122101
57.Layla100
58.Player2545699
59.Jennifeeer97
60.Player3742268
61.Player233555
62.InCNSisTNt48
63.lilbit-7
64.Fryeday-34
65.lost90210girl-105
66.Player33802-122
67.Jesusgirl-143
68.Player21244-224
69.Player5685-322
70.Player51724-373