1.Player17486578
2.Player30671574
3.Imaqt2572
4.socalgalhere564
5.Heidi556
6.Player57581549
7.Player1800548
8.grandfalls540
9.Player16593528
10.Angel2515
11.Player19331508
12.iluvwords504
13.Player33383502
14.Player35340498
15.Village Idiot495
16.TonysLuv492
17.Diksuke490
18.norken464
19.slowhand459
20.Happyone458
21.Doctor's orders454
22.Not again!😒448
23.Player3779444
24.reny435
25.slimpssy434
26.dorygirl428
27.Player5799406
28.deni403
29.mis pel399
30.Player39633388
31.WordTurtle386
32.Player4079378
33.Player58108373
34.Player64116372
35.Player31158359
36.Player3347348
37.Player59161338
38.Player60309333
39.Player28149332
40.Player58322332
41.Player36707327
42.ROXY GIRL303
43.Player3886302
44.Mila Dee Dee292
45.Player55422290
46.Player22805283
47.Player49787279
48.Player11094278
49.Player50477273
50.Player35099257
51.Player53313256
52.Player37095246
53.Belldjin243
54.Player44055239
55.OBeJoyful195
56.MouseOnlyMan193
57.Player1760161
58.rev jim144
59.Player29261104
60.sjtman103
61.Player6212299
62.Player2545678
63.InCNSisTNt43
64.Player37422-2
65.Fryeday-45
66.lost90210girl-106
67.Jesusgirl-155
68.Player5685-257
69.Player51724-389