1.Player17486592
2.Player15124592
3.Player2331590
4.Imaqt2586
5.Luscious Bear577
6.Player1800570
7.lexii566
8.grandfalls563
9.socalgalhere547
10.Player16593543
11.Player57581534
12.Player33383504
13.TonysLuv501
14.Village Idiot501
15.Player35340495
16.norken494
17.Heidi493
18.iluvwords493
19.Player19331475
20.Angel2472
21.Not again!😒466
22.Diksuke456
23.gogranny3451
24.slowhand443
25.Player5799432
26.dorygirl421
27.Player4079417
28.Doctor's orders408
29.MommomBren402
30.WordTurtle401
31.Player39633384
32.Player3347384
33.Player26070379
34.Player58108379
35.Player58322356
36.mis pel352
37.Player28149349
38.Player59161347
39.Player31158341
40.Player3886334
41.Player11094330
42.Player64116327
43.JoACal320
44.Player22805315
45.Mila Dee Dee312
46.Player36707312
47.Player50477262
48.Player53313260
49.ROXY GIRL253
50.Sadee235
51.Player1760167
52.MouseOnlyMan151
53.sjtman120
54.rev jim108
55.Player62122101
56.Layla100
57.Player2545699
58.Jennifeeer97
59.Player3742265
60.Player233555
61.InCNSisTNt48
62.lilbit-7
63.Fryeday-37
64.lost90210girl-105
65.Player33802-122
66.Jesusgirl-143
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-322
69.Player51724-373