1.Banker595
2.CindysSis593
3.Dalek58590
4.Krisorama586
5.forcynthia585
6.Dingiso584
7.Player43958582
8.bbf49580
9.Player26775575
10.wendegs569
11.Ingwe568
12.Burnett$$$566
13.Shirlbeth562
14.Glenda Skiatook560
15.Cartoonist549
16.artimelord547
17.Livvie542
18.Player25182541
19.DiDi608536
20.Cuzzin529
21.Doctor's orders528
22.CAS527
23.Player50392527
24.KantSpell😢526
25.Someone Else523
26.Player53748521
27.Player4097517
28.Player56559512
29.Player5799510
30.grate speler508
31.socalgal507
32.smndlgd@gmail.com495
33.Ahms2492
34.Player40142490
35.Eug490
36.TXmffl486
37.Player40563477
38.Player25600474
39.reformed15473
40.Winnie-a467
41.Angel2464
42.✨ WoRdZ ✨463
43.Word MUSE462
44.gogranny2461
45.Funme459
46.Player1724458
47.RHSQueen💄👑👠457
48.hotdigitydog457
49.Not again!😒455
50.BabeinJoyland453
51.ruthannelee449
52.Player30102448
53.Spellwhat :)?444
54.navydave439
55.Player65145437
56.binkee2430
57.pineapple427
58.Player52425
59.Player7002424
60.YaYa423
61.Mila D.422
62.pha38421
63.Foridajo419
64.kamkam407
65.Player15124403
66.reddwy398
67.Emm397
68.Grammie M395
69.rstark727394
70.Player16781394
71.Player25437391
72.Player16221391
73.Aladdin390
74.Player41559390
75.Player55409388
76.Player509385
77.Player63524384
78.Player43865381
79.Player7033373
80.Player17863370
81.Player52378369
82.Player37873367
83.Player29489367
84.syracusegal358
85.Player23051358
86.Player55422356
87.Gunniedog355
88.sunshinequeen352
89.Player51714351
90.Player60133348
91.Player19152348
92.Player20992347
93.Nanna Erm346
94.Chanahi345
95.dorygirl338
96.Adnirb333
97.Player3347321
98.dhunger316
99.moonlight314
100.wordiefreek313