1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player30671593
3.Player17486580
4.Heidi566
5.Imaqt2560
6.Player1800551
7.Player57581549
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere522
10.grandfalls513
11.Village Idiot502
12.Angel2499
13.iluvwords494
14.TonysLuv486
15.Diksuke486
16.Player35340484
17.Not again!😒474
18.Player33383469
19.slowhand467
20.Player19331461
21.norken460
22.Player4079452
23.flickering bean448
24.Doctor's orders437
25.reny426
26.dorygirl409
27.mis pel401
28.WordTurtle401
29.Player39633383
30.Player26070377
31.Player31158370
32.Player58108368
33.Player3347360
34.Player3886345
35.Player60309326
36.JoACal324
37.Player49787310
38.Player11094308
39.Player36707306
40.Player55422299
41.Player58322299
42.Mila Dee Dee289
43.Player50477272
44.Player22805269
45.Player53313266
46.Player44055255
47.ROXY GIRL252
48.OBeJoyful213
49.MouseOnlyMan201
50.KKK188
51.Player1760182
52.rev jim135
53.sjtman119
54.Player62122107
55.Dr.Zorrba106
56.Player2545697
57.Player6031473
58.Player233565
59.InCNSisTNt54
60.Player3742226
61.lilbit-10
62.Fryeday-56
63.lost90210girl-132
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-295
66.Player51724-377
67.fatladyok-405