1.Player15124592
2.Player2331590
3.Imaqt2586
4.Luscious Bear577
5.grandfalls563
6.lexii556
7.Player1800553
8.socalgalhere547
9.Player16593543
10.Player57581522
11.Heidi515
12.norken510
13.TonysLuv501
14.Village Idiot501
15.Player33383498
16.Player35340495
17.iluvwords493
18.Angel2472
19.Not again!😒468
20.Diksuke456
21.Player19331453
22.gogranny3451
23.slowhand435
24.Player5799432
25.Player4079432
26.dorygirl421
27.Doctor's orders408
28.MommomBren402
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633384
31.Player3347384
32.Player26070379
33.Player58108375
34.mis pel358
35.Player58322356
36.Player28149349
37.Player59161347
38.Player31158340
39.Player3886334
40.Player11094330
41.Player64116327
42.Mila Dee Dee325
43.JoACal320
44.Player36707312
45.Player22805297
46.Player50477262
47.Player53313260
48.ROXY GIRL253
49.Sadee235
50.Player1760167
51.MouseOnlyMan157
52.sjtman120
53.rev jim106
54.Player62122101
55.Layla100
56.Player3742299
57.Player2545699
58.Jennifeeer97
59.Player233555
60.InCNSisTNt48
61.lilbit-7
62.Fryeday-37
63.lost90210girl-115
64.Player33802-122
65.Jesusgirl-143
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-322
68.Player51724-373