1.Heidi582
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671574
4.Imaqt2570
5.Player57581555
6.Player1800555
7.grandfalls545
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere533
10.Player35340511
11.Diksuke511
12.Player33383510
13.Angel2507
14.Village Idiot497
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331481
17.Not again!😒477
18.slowhand459
19.norken454
20.Doctor's orders450
21.Happyone438
22.slimpssy434
23.reny426
24.Player3779425
25.Player4079410
26.mis pel410
27.Player5799409
28.dorygirl401
29.WordTurtle394
30.deni391
31.Player39633383
32.Player31158371
33.Player58108368
34.Player64116352
35.Player58322350
36.Player3347348
37.Player59161338
38.Player28149329
39.JoACal324
40.Player60309320
41.Player36707313
42.Player11094307
43.Player49787306
44.Player3886301
45.Player55422299
46.Player22805269
47.Mila Dee Dee268
48.Player53313263
49.ROXY GIRL246
50.Sadee241
51.Player44055238
52.OBeJoyful218
53.MouseOnlyMan209
54.KKK188
55.Player1760168
56.rev jim141
57.sjtman112
58.Player62122102
59.Jennifeeer92
60.Player6031468
61.InCNSisTNt64
62.Player233560
63.Player3742220
64.Fryeday-55
65.lost90210girl-107
66.Jesusgirl-155
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-257
69.Player51724-384
70.fatladyok-405