1.Heidi582
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671574
4.Player1800573
5.Imaqt2570
6.Player57581555
7.grandfalls549
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere520
10.Diksuke511
11.Player35340510
12.Angel2507
13.Player33383505
14.Village Idiot497
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331480
17.Not again!😒477
18.slowhand459
19.norken453
20.Doctor's orders450
21.Player3779444
22.Happyone438
23.slimpssy434
24.Player5799406
25.mis pel402
26.Player4079402
27.deni401
28.dorygirl401
29.WordTurtle393
30.Player39633383
31.Player26070372
32.Player58108368
33.Player31158368
34.Player64116355
35.Player3347348
36.Player58322340
37.Player59161338
38.Player28149337
39.Player60309333
40.JoACal324
41.Player36707313
42.Player49787306
43.Player11094304
44.Player3886301
45.Player55422299
46.Mila Dee Dee268
47.ROXY GIRL244
48.Sadee241
49.Player44055238
50.OBeJoyful202
51.MouseOnlyMan200
52.KKK188
53.Player1760156
54.rev jim141
55.sjtman113
56.Player62122102
57.Player6031468
58.InCNSisTNt64
59.Player233560
60.Player3742210
61.Fryeday-55
62.lost90210girl-107
63.Jesusgirl-155
64.Player5685-257
65.Player51724-384
66.fatladyok-405