1.Player2331591
2.Player17486585
3.Imaqt2580
4.Luscious Bear577
5.Player1800560
6.Player16593543
7.Player33383533
8.grandfalls531
9.Heidi517
10.TonysLuv501
11.Village Idiot501
12.socalgalhere500
13.norken499
14.Player19331495
15.iluvwords493
16.Angel2475
17.Not again!😒474
18.Diksuke456
19.slowhand434
20.Wjljr4433
21.Player5799432
22.Happyone425
23.dorygirl423
24.Doctor's orders423
25.Player4079421
26.WordTurtle405
27.MommomBren402
28.Player39633384
29.Player58108379
30.Player3347376
31.mis pel361
32.Player58322353
33.Player3886350
34.Player28149349
35.Player59161347
36.Player31158343
37.Player64116331
38.Player11094330
39.JoACal320
40.Player22805315
41.Player36707314
42.Mila Dee Dee299
43.Player44055274
44.Player53313260
45.ROXY GIRL258
46.Player50477258
47.Player35099257
48.Player42740241
49.Sadee238
50.Player1760172
51.MouseOnlyMan148
52.sjtman112
53.Player62122109
54.Layla105
55.Player2545699
56.Jennifeeer97
57.rev jim96
58.InCNSisTNt76
59.Player3742258
60.lilbit-11
61.Fryeday-38
62.Player16696-63
63.lost90210girl-105
64.Player33802-122
65.Player21244-224
66.Player5685-336
67.Player51724-373