1.Heidi582
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671574
4.Imaqt2570
5.Player1800555
6.Player16593554
7.Player57581552
8.grandfalls544
9.socalgalhere543
10.Angel2509
11.Player33383509
12.Diksuke508
13.Player35340508
14.Village Idiot502
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331482
17.Not again!😒477
18.norken477
19.Doctor's orders474
20.slowhand459
21.Player3779444
22.Happyone438
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.Player5799406
26.Player4079405
27.mis pel402
28.dorygirl401
29.WordTurtle393
30.deni390
31.Player39633383
32.Player58108373
33.Player26070372
34.Player31158367
35.Player64116355
36.Player3347348
37.Player59161338
38.Player58322338
39.Player28149337
40.Player60309333
41.JoACal324
42.Player36707311
43.Player11094309
44.Player49787306
45.Player3886301
46.Player55422290
47.Player22805280
48.Mila Dee Dee275
49.Sadee241
50.ROXY GIRL238
51.Player44055238
52.OBeJoyful202
53.KKK188
54.MouseOnlyMan180
55.Player1760156
56.rev jim141
57.sjtman105
58.Player62122102
59.Player6031468
60.InCNSisTNt62
61.Player233560
62.Player374221
63.Fryeday-55
64.lost90210girl-98
65.Jesusgirl-155
66.Player5685-257
67.Player51724-384
68.fatladyok-405