1.Player30671593
2.Ndulamithi585
3.Player17486579
4.Imaqt2559
5.Player1800559
6.Heidi556
7.Player57581538
8.lexii535
9.grandfalls533
10.Diksuke524
11.socalgalhere516
12.Village Idiot503
13.TonysLuv497
14.iluvwords494
15.Player35340492
16.Not again!😒492
17.Angel2491
18.Player19331490
19.Player33383486
20.norken457
21.slowhand456
22.flickering bean448
23.mis pel441
24.Doctor's orders437
25.reny426
26.Player3779425
27.Player4079420
28.Player5799411
29.WordTurtle398
30.Player39633383
31.dorygirl378
32.Player31158378
33.Player26070377
34.deni374
35.Player58108368
36.Player3886350
37.Player3347345
38.Player28149342
39.Player64116327
40.Player60309326
41.JoACal324
42.Player58322322
43.Player36707307
44.Player49787306
45.Player11094305
46.Player55422299
47.Mila Dee Dee277
48.Player22805269
49.Player53313263
50.ROXY GIRL260
51.Player44055255
52.OBeJoyful222
53.MouseOnlyMan204
54.KKK188
55.Player1760179
56.rev jim140
57.sjtman118
58.Player62122107
59.Dr.Zorrba106
60.Player6031468
61.Player233565
62.InCNSisTNt55
63.Player3742223
64.lilbit-10
65.Fryeday-56
66.lost90210girl-132
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-295
69.Player51724-377
70.fatladyok-405