1.Player2331591
2.Imaqt2586
3.lexii583
4.Luscious Bear577
5.Player1800567
6.socalgalhere549
7.Player16593543
8.grandfalls533
9.Heidi523
10.Player33383519
11.TonysLuv501
12.Village Idiot501
13.norken500
14.iluvwords493
15.Player19331493
16.Angel2475
17.Not again!😒466
18.Diksuke456
19.Wjljr4433
20.slowhand433
21.Player5799432
22.Happyone425
23.dorygirl423
24.Doctor's orders408
25.MommomBren402
26.Player4079402
27.WordTurtle401
28.Player39633384
29.Player3347384
30.Player58108379
31.mis pel361
32.Player58322353
33.Player28149349
34.Player59161347
35.Player31158342
36.Player3886334
37.Player64116331
38.Player11094330
39.JoACal320
40.Player22805315
41.Player36707312
42.Mila Dee Dee301
43.Player44055274
44.Player50477262
45.Player53313260
46.Player35099257
47.ROXY GIRL255
48.Sadee235
49.Player1760167
50.MouseOnlyMan163
51.sjtman123
52.Player62122102
53.Player2545699
54.Jennifeeer97
55.rev jim97
56.InCNSisTNt73
57.Player3742247
58.lilbit-7
59.Fryeday-34
60.lost90210girl-105
61.Player33802-122
62.Jesusgirl-143
63.Player21244-224
64.Player5685-322
65.Player51724-373