1.Player22620598
2.Player53435588
3.Jaie587
4.Krisorama583
5.simonomis577
6.SAAVE573
7.Slowgoing565
8.Minihaha564
9.Player52378559
10.Kiki5555
11.margarita554
12.Angelnursetx548
13.Village Idiot546
14.Player37213540
15.Player48720538
16.Player7002533
17.Player15140532
18.davebeditz524
19.swoozie521
20.Jampoo513
21.CU2505
22.Player5799501
23.norken499
24.Kupfer497
25.Angel2494
26.GM2209483
27.Player35340480
28.Player28494478
29.qqqsusieqqq475
30.Shirlbeth474
31.Not again!😒473
32.Player58108471
33.14459464
34.gogranny4461
35.nediva459
36.Player37149446
37.Foridajo440
38.Funme439
39.JMo434
40.gigima430
41.Player63524420
42.navydave417
43.Player3886405
44.gigima2396
45.Kiinky393
46.dorygirl392
47.Player55422386
48.Player23051379
49.Player15124379
50.Player3347357
51.Player25437355
52.Player47092349
53.Chanahi341
54.MissMary336
55.Player52452331
56.Deb e331
57.Aleteta330
58.Player41957320
59.Player42740316
60.Player57097313
61.Yoyab312
62.Player39633310
63.Gunniedog308
64.Player18439306
65.Ahms2306
66.Pink Lady296
67.Benlona295
68.Player37095291
69.Player29912290
70.Word MUSE279
71.Player56484276
72.Wrinkly274
73.Auggy1062271
74.ROXY GIRL257
75.Laddie257
76.ritac256
77.Player10347255
78.Player35099244
79.Player43690243
80.Player13652237
81.Lawnmowergoddess 1218
82.toads207
83.Player47520203
84.reny193
85.Player2308176
86.Player57301175
87.Player43504167
88.lost90210girl156
89.Parrottville151
90.polysemy150
91.Player11094149
92.OBeJoyful147
93.Player28341135
94.hoot114
95.Player25423111
96.Kasha85
97.Player3334279
98.Player4658377
99.Player1543371
100.CSChief00768