1.CindysSis597
2.Krisorama595
3.LVNGGD578
4.socalgal567
5.smndlgd@gmail.com565
6.Player34371564
7.Slowgoing564
8.Player39018560
9.Ingwe553
10.susan12551
11.Player22620549
12.Player27103540
13.norken534
14.purplefreak1529
15.Village Idiot528
16.Player54914527
17.TaraEcho 523
18.Player28120522
19.Hiawatha521
20.marg519
21.Player64430518
22.Emm517
23.Angel2511
24.Player13624511
25.Player37213499
26.Funme496
27.Player45091493
28.dorygirl484
29.Player52378481
30.Mila D.479
31.gogranny2475
32.Player61315475
33.Amie 474
34.binkee2470
35.Kiki5467
36.Not again!😒466
37.Foridajo466
38.robyn466
39.Doctor's orders464
40.Player5799461
41.Player35340460
42.Player2873459
43.Player41559458
44.Ahms2458
45.navydave454
46.Player25437453
47.gigima444
48.rstark727444
49.Player58091440
50.Player53599438
51.Player297437
52.Player65144432
53.JMo430
54.margarita430
55.Player7002427
56.nediva424
57.Player42340423
58.Player58108423
59.Minihaha419
60.Player37149412
61.Player63524394
62.moonlight391
63.Sunshineday384
64.gros384
65.pineapple373
66.simonomis372
67.Artycrafty372
68.Ajo372
69.Player39633371
70.mollee371
71.Player15124364
72.Player20899355
73.Player23051353
74.Player18439353
75.Player33768352
76.Player42740348
77.Player55422336
78.Player37406335
79.TXmffl334
80.Word MUSE327
81.Player3347327
82.Nanna Erm321
83.grannynanny320
84.Gegeof5boys315
85.Original Synner311
86.Kiinky305
87.Cynful296
88.MeriBee294
89.Wrinkly290
90.Player57581287
91.Player5621282
92.Czanne281
93.ROXY GIRL272
94.Player59161270
95.GrannaEight269
96.SMERC254
97.Gemarry4971245
98.Lawnmowergoddess 1241
99.Player18489240
100.toads233