1.Player17486579
2.Player1800577
3.Player30671576
4.Imaqt2566
5.grandfalls553
6.Heidi549
7.Player57581544
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere533
10.Player33383519
11.Diksuke511
12.Angel2507
13.Player35340504
14.Village Idiot497
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331484
17.Not again!😒477
18.slowhand476
19.norken456
20.Doctor's orders450
21.Happyone438
22.slimpssy434
23.reny426
24.Player3779425
25.mis pel417
26.Player4079417
27.Player5799409
28.dorygirl403
29.WordTurtle398
30.deni391
31.Player39633383
32.Player31158372
33.Player58108368
34.Player64116352
35.Player3347348
36.Player28149342
37.Player59161338
38.JoACal324
39.Player60309320
40.Player58322319
41.Player36707313
42.Player11094307
43.Player49787306
44.Player3886301
45.Player55422299
46.Player22805269
47.Mila Dee Dee268
48.Player53313263
49.Player44055257
50.ROXY GIRL254
51.Sadee241
52.OBeJoyful229
53.KKK188
54.MouseOnlyMan183
55.Player1760173
56.rev jim134
57.sjtman118
58.Player62122102
59.Jennifeeer92
60.Player6031468
61.InCNSisTNt64
62.Player233560
63.Player3742219
64.Fryeday-55
65.lost90210girl-128
66.Jesusgirl-155
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-254
69.Player51724-381
70.fatladyok-405