1.Player17486579
2.Player1800576
3.Player30671576
4.Imaqt2568
5.Player57581554
6.Heidi538
7.grandfalls536
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere516
10.Diksuke511
11.Angel2503
12.Player35340499
13.Village Idiot498
14.TonysLuv497
15.iluvwords494
16.Player19331491
17.Not again!😒490
18.Player33383486
19.slowhand457
20.norken456
21.slimpssy456
22.Doctor's orders450
23.flickering bean448
24.reny426
25.mis pel426
26.Player3779425
27.Player4079421
28.Player5799411
29.WordTurtle398
30.deni391
31.Player39633383
32.Player31158378
33.Player26070377
34.dorygirl376
35.Player58108368
36.Player3886350
37.Player3347348
38.Player28149342
39.Player64116327
40.JoACal324
41.Player58322322
42.Player60309320
43.Player36707313
44.Player49787306
45.Player11094305
46.Player55422299
47.Mila Dee Dee274
48.Player22805269
49.Player53313263
50.ROXY GIRL257
51.Player44055255
52.Sadee241
53.OBeJoyful222
54.MouseOnlyMan211
55.KKK188
56.Player1760179
57.rev jim140
58.sjtman118
59.Player62122107
60.Dr.Zorrba106
61.Player6031468
62.Player233560
63.InCNSisTNt55
64.Player37422-14
65.Fryeday-54
66.lost90210girl-128
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-254
69.Player51724-381
70.fatladyok-405