1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player30671593
3.Player17486580
4.Heidi565
5.Imaqt2560
6.Player1800547
7.lexii535
8.Player57581530
9.grandfalls523
10.socalgalhere506
11.Village Idiot503
12.Diksuke503
13.Angel2497
14.iluvwords494
15.TonysLuv486
16.Player35340484
17.Not again!😒476
18.Player33383473
19.Player19331469
20.slowhand467
21.Player4079459
22.norken455
23.flickering bean448
24.Doctor's orders437
25.reny426
26.Player5799411
27.dorygirl409
28.mis pel407
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633383
31.Player26070377
32.Player31158370
33.Player58108368
34.Player3886350
35.Player3347349
36.Player28149342
37.Player60309326
38.JoACal324
39.Player58322322
40.Player11094308
41.Player49787306
42.Player36707306
43.Player55422299
44.Mila Dee Dee289
45.Player50477272
46.Player22805269
47.Player53313263
48.ROXY GIRL262
49.Player44055255
50.OBeJoyful213
51.MouseOnlyMan201
52.KKK188
53.Player1760179
54.rev jim135
55.sjtman118
56.Player62122107
57.Dr.Zorrba106
58.Player2545697
59.Player6031473
60.Player233565
61.InCNSisTNt54
62.Player3742226
63.lilbit-10
64.Fryeday-56
65.lost90210girl-132
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-295
68.Player51724-377
69.fatladyok-405