1.Player30671593
2.Ndulamithi585
3.Player17486579
4.Heidi578
5.Imaqt2562
6.Player1800561
7.lexii535
8.grandfalls533
9.Player57581531
10.socalgalhere516
11.Village Idiot503
12.Diksuke503
13.Player35340499
14.iluvwords494
15.Not again!😒492
16.Angel2491
17.TonysLuv486
18.Player33383478
19.Player19331469
20.slowhand460
21.norken449
22.flickering bean448
23.Player4079446
24.Doctor's orders437
25.reny426
26.Player3779425
27.mis pel419
28.Player5799411
29.WordTurtle401
30.dorygirl393
31.Player39633383
32.Player26070377
33.Player31158370
34.Player58108368
35.Player3886350
36.Player3347349
37.Player28149342
38.Player60309326
39.JoACal324
40.Player58322322
41.Player11094308
42.Player36707307
43.Player49787306
44.Player55422299
45.Mila Dee Dee277
46.Player22805269
47.Player53313263
48.ROXY GIRL262
49.Player44055255
50.OBeJoyful222
51.MouseOnlyMan204
52.KKK188
53.Player1760179
54.rev jim140
55.sjtman118
56.Player62122107
57.Dr.Zorrba106
58.Player6031468
59.Player233565
60.InCNSisTNt55
61.Player3742225
62.lilbit-10
63.Fryeday-56
64.lost90210girl-132
65.Player21244-224
66.Player5685-295
67.Player51724-377
68.fatladyok-405