1.Player17486578
2.Imaqt2577
3.Player30671574
4.Player1800571
5.Heidi570
6.Player57581552
7.socalgalhere546
8.Player16593534
9.Player33383526
10.Angel2512
11.grandfalls509
12.Player35340508
13.Diksuke502
14.Village Idiot498
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331493
17.Doctor's orders474
18.Not again!😒464
19.slowhand459
20.Player3779444
21.Happyone441
22.norken439
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.dorygirl416
26.Player5799406
27.mis pel399
28.Player4079396
29.WordTurtle393
30.deni392
31.Player39633388
32.Player31158374
33.Player58108373
34.Player64116372
35.Player3347348
36.Player59161338
37.Player60309333
38.Player58322332
39.Player28149332
40.Player36707320
41.Player3886302
42.Player55422290
43.Mila Dee Dee285
44.Player11094285
45.Player22805280
46.Player50477273
47.ROXY GIRL259
48.Player35099257
49.Player37095246
50.Belldjin243
51.Player44055239
52.OBeJoyful195
53.MouseOnlyMan170
54.Player1760161
55.rev jim144
56.Player29261104
57.sjtman103
58.Player6212299
59.Player6031468
60.Player233560
61.InCNSisTNt48
62.Player3742219
63.Fryeday-55
64.lost90210girl-100
65.Jesusgirl-155
66.Player5685-257
67.Player51724-384