1.Player15124593
2.Player2331590
3.Player17486589
4.Luscious Bear579
5.Player1800579
6.Imaqt2563
7.lexii556
8.socalgalhere540
9.Player57581530
10.Heidi527
11.grandfalls522
12.norken513
13.Player33383511
14.Village Idiot501
15.Player35340498
16.iluvwords495
17.Not again!😒475
18.Angel2472
19.gogranny3451
20.Diksuke446
21.Player19331441
22.slowhand436
23.Player4079430
24.Player3779425
25.Player5799423
26.dorygirl416
27.Doctor's orders408
28.WordTurtle400
29.Player39633384
30.Player3347384
31.Player26070379
32.Player58108375
33.mis pel366
34.Player58322356
35.Player28149349
36.Player31158349
37.Player59161347
38.Player11094337
39.Player3886334
40.Player64116327
41.JoACal320
42.Player36707311
43.Mila Dee Dee300
44.Player22805294
45.Player50477274
46.Player53313260
47.ROXY GIRL253
48.Sadee235
49.Player1760183
50.MouseOnlyMan162
51.sjtman121
52.rev jim101
53.Player62122101
54.Layla100
55.Jennifeeer94
56.Player3742277
57.Player233555
58.InCNSisTNt46
59.lilbit-7
60.Fryeday-55
61.Player33802-118
62.lost90210girl-120
63.Jesusgirl-143
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-311