1.Player15124593
2.Player2331590
3.Player17486589
4.Luscious Bear579
5.Imaqt2563
6.lexii556
7.socalgalhere540
8.grandfalls530
9.Player57581530
10.Heidi527
11.norken518
12.Player33383498
13.Village Idiot498
14.Player35340498
15.iluvwords495
16.TonysLuv492
17.Angel2477
18.Not again!😒475
19.Player4079451
20.gogranny3451
21.Diksuke446
22.Player19331440
23.slowhand436
24.Player3779425
25.Player5799423
26.dorygirl416
27.Doctor's orders408
28.WordTurtle400
29.Player39633384
30.Player3347384
31.Player26070379
32.Player58108375
33.mis pel357
34.Player58322356
35.Player28149349
36.Player31158349
37.Player59161347
38.Player11094337
39.Player3886334
40.Player64116327
41.JoACal320
42.Mila Dee Dee313
43.Player36707311
44.Player22805294
45.Player50477274
46.Player53313260
47.ROXY GIRL235
48.Sadee235
49.KKK229
50.Player60314206
51.Player1760179
52.MouseOnlyMan162
53.sjtman121
54.rev jim101
55.Player62122101
56.Layla100
57.Jennifeeer94
58.Player3742260
59.Player233555
60.InCNSisTNt46
61.lilbit-7
62.Fryeday-55
63.Player33802-118
64.lost90210girl-120
65.Jesusgirl-143
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-311
68.Player51724-373