1.Player17486578
2.Imaqt2574
3.Player30671574
4.socalgalhere564
5.Heidi556
6.Player57581552
7.Player1800552
8.grandfalls548
9.Player16593521
10.Player33383519
11.Angel2514
12.Player19331508
13.iluvwords504
14.Village Idiot495
15.TonysLuv492
16.Player35340490
17.Diksuke490
18.norken464
19.slowhand459
20.Happyone458
21.Doctor's orders454
22.Not again!😒452
23.Player3779444
24.reny435
25.slimpssy434
26.dorygirl421
27.Player30789408
28.Player5799406
29.mis pel399
30.deni392
31.Player39633388
32.WordTurtle386
33.Player58108373
34.Player64116372
35.Player4079368
36.Player31158359
37.Player58322351
38.Player3347348
39.Player59161338
40.Player60309333
41.Player28149332
42.Player36707331
43.ROXY GIRL303
44.Player3886302
45.Player55422294
46.Mila Dee Dee292
47.Player22805283
48.Player49787279
49.Player11094278
50.Player50477273
51.Player35099257
52.Player53313249
53.Player37095246
54.Belldjin243
55.Player44055239
56.OBeJoyful195
57.MouseOnlyMan193
58.Player1760158
59.rev jim144
60.Player29261104
61.sjtman101
62.Player6212299
63.Player2545678
64.InCNSisTNt43
65.Player37422-5
66.Fryeday-45
67.lost90210girl-106
68.Jesusgirl-155
69.Player5685-257
70.Player51724-389