1.Player39633383
2.Player26070377
3.Player31158370
4.Player58108368
5.Player3347349
6.Player3886345
7.Player60309326
8.Player58322324
9.JoACal324
10.Player11094308
11.Player49787306
12.Player36707306
13.Player55422299
14.Mila Dee Dee289
15.Player50477272
16.Player22805269
17.Player53313266
18.Player44055255
19.ROXY GIRL252
20.OBeJoyful213
21.MouseOnlyMan201
22.KKK188
23.Player1760179
24.rev jim135
25.sjtman119
26.Player62122107
27.Dr.Zorrba106
28.Player2545697
29.Player6031473
30.Player233565
31.InCNSisTNt54
32.Player3742226
33.lilbit-10
34.Fryeday-56
35.lost90210girl-132
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-295
38.Player51724-377
39.fatladyok-405