1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108375
5.mis pel364
6.Player58322356
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158341
10.Player3886334
11.Player11094330
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Mila Dee Dee318
15.Player36707312
16.Player22805297
17.Player50477262
18.Player53313260
19.ROXY GIRL253
20.Sadee235
21.Player1760167
22.MouseOnlyMan155
23.sjtman120
24.rev jim106
25.Player37422102
26.Player62122101
27.Layla100
28.Player2545699
29.Jennifeeer97
30.Player233555
31.InCNSisTNt48
32.lilbit-7
33.Fryeday-37
34.lost90210girl-111
35.Player33802-122
36.Jesusgirl-143
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-322
39.Player51724-373