1.dorygirl393
2.Player39633383
3.Player26070377
4.Player31158370
5.Player58108368
6.Player3886350
7.Player3347349
8.Player28149342
9.Player64116327
10.Player60309326
11.JoACal324
12.Player58322322
13.Player36707307
14.Player49787306
15.Player11094305
16.Player55422299
17.Mila Dee Dee277
18.Player22805269
19.Player53313263
20.ROXY GIRL262
21.Player44055255
22.OBeJoyful222
23.MouseOnlyMan204
24.KKK188
25.Player1760179
26.rev jim140
27.sjtman118
28.Player62122107
29.Dr.Zorrba106
30.Player6031468
31.Player233565
32.InCNSisTNt55
33.Player3742225
34.lilbit-10
35.Fryeday-56
36.lost90210girl-132
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-295
39.Player51724-377
40.fatladyok-405