1.WordTurtle393
2.deni390
3.Player39633383
4.Player58108373
5.Player26070372
6.Player31158367
7.Player64116355
8.Player3347348
9.Player59161338
10.Player58322338
11.Player28149337
12.Player60309333
13.JoACal324
14.Player36707311
15.Player49787306
16.Player11094303
17.Player3886301
18.Player55422290
19.Player22805280
20.Mila Dee Dee275
21.Player35099257
22.Sadee241
23.ROXY GIRL238
24.Player44055238
25.OBeJoyful202
26.MouseOnlyMan182
27.Player1760156
28.rev jim141
29.sjtman105
30.Player62122102
31.Player6031468
32.InCNSisTNt62
33.Player233560
34.Player374220
35.Fryeday-55
36.lost90210girl-98
37.Jesusgirl-155
38.Player5685-257
39.Player51724-384
40.fatladyok-405