1.WordTurtle398
2.deni391
3.Player39633383
4.Player31158378
5.Player26070377
6.dorygirl376
7.Player58108368
8.Player3886350
9.Player3347348
10.Player28149342
11.Player64116327
12.JoACal324
13.Player58322322
14.Player60309320
15.Player36707313
16.Player49787306
17.Player11094305
18.Player55422299
19.Mila Dee Dee274
20.Player22805269
21.Player53313263
22.ROXY GIRL257
23.Player44055255
24.Sadee241
25.OBeJoyful222
26.MouseOnlyMan211
27.KKK188
28.Player1760179
29.rev jim140
30.sjtman118
31.Player62122107
32.Dr.Zorrba106
33.Player6031468
34.Player233560
35.InCNSisTNt55
36.Player37422-14
37.Fryeday-54
38.lost90210girl-128
39.Player21244-224
40.Player5685-254
41.Player51724-381
42.fatladyok-405