1.Miss Marilyn399
2.Player31158395
3.SBS393
4.Happyone388
5.gigi2386
6.Player19331377
7.Player25437372
8.Player58322369
9.Player3886368
10.Player52452351
11.Pe@nut351
12.navydave350
13.Player3347349
14.Player39633348
15.reny341
16.Imaqt2338
17.MommomBren336
18.Player55422316
19.Player4079315
20.Player61610307
21.Player2331301
22.MoonKat296
23.banjo3285
24.Player11094281
25.OBeJoyful280
26.Player57301271
27.Player37330267
28.ROXY GIRL238
29.Player44187235
30.Player35099231
31.Player53313231
32.Player37095229
33.Player59161228
34.Player21235226
35.Player44457215
36.Player31767215
37.Czanne207
38.m44m189
39.Player51152189
40.Player15797173
41.Player1760115
42.Just cant win114
43.sjtman106
44.Sadee93
45.Player4405590
46.InCNSisTNt88
47.cathycathycath73
48.Player233559
49.Player85653
50.Player3884849
51.gpin49
52.Player4793923
53.Player6212219
54.Guelesha17
55.Player53441-34
56.Player37422-46
57.allison-57
58.Player40512-65
59.Player3405-74
60.beacher-83
61.Player19778-96
62.Player 8086 eyes down-126
63.Player60081-145
64.supergrammag-238
65.nononsense-245
66.smarty-333
67.fatladyok-445
68.Muffie-473
69.Player14470-488