1.Player39633389
2.Player26070377
3.Player58108367
4.Player31158367
5.Player3347360
6.Player3886325
7.JoACal324
8.Player60309315
9.Player36707306
10.Player55422299
11.Player58322299
12.Mila Dee Dee284
13.Player50477272
14.Player11094271
15.Player22805269
16.Player53313266
17.Player44055253
18.ROXY GIRL250
19.Player37095246
20.MouseOnlyMan214
21.OBeJoyful213
22.KKK188
23.Player1760181
24.rev jim135
25.sjtman119
26.Player62122107
27.Dr.Zorrba106
28.Player2545697
29.Player6031484
30.Player233565
31.InCNSisTNt54
32.Player3742219
33.lilbit-10
34.Fryeday-56
35.lost90210girl-123
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-295
38.Player51724-373
39.fatladyok-405