1.WordTurtle394
2.deni391
3.Player39633383
4.Player31158371
5.Player58108368
6.Player64116352
7.Player58322350
8.Player3347348
9.Player59161338
10.Player28149329
11.JoACal324
12.Player60309320
13.Player36707313
14.Player11094307
15.Player49787306
16.Player3886301
17.Player55422299
18.Player22805269
19.Mila Dee Dee268
20.Player53313263
21.ROXY GIRL246
22.Sadee241
23.Player44055238
24.OBeJoyful229
25.KKK188
26.MouseOnlyMan183
27.Player1760173
28.rev jim141
29.sjtman118
30.Player62122102
31.Jennifeeer92
32.Player6031468
33.InCNSisTNt64
34.Player233560
35.Player3742229
36.Fryeday-55
37.lost90210girl-128
38.Jesusgirl-155
39.Player21244-224
40.Player5685-257
41.Player51724-384
42.fatladyok-405