1.Angel2398
2.JMo398
3.Player509391
4.Player61006383
5.pomps 382
6.Yoyab369
7.YaYa369
8.jazzio368
9.Lenny366
10.Player7033363
11.Player60133356
12.barryhookend349
13.Player56484343
14.cathycathycath336
15.Player49078332
16.Player37873332
17.JackthecatI 329
18.toads326
19.Granny323
20.tortoise321
21.sambasunda1321
22.Player15483316
23.Player1927315
24.Boricua314
25.Player16129313
26.Player7002310
27.Player20322301
28.Amee298
29.shortwords4thisgameonly293
30.Man293
31.porkchop ridge286
32.simonomis285
33.Player1724283
34.Strange_Quark283
35.Parrottville282
36.diamond88278
37.Vintage 86277
38.SMERC275
39.Player56495273
40.Jazzy271
41.smidge271
42.wordiefreek267
43.gogranny260
44.Mamamil255
45.Player49777255
46.BOOGIE253
47.Player33397253
48.Player44580251
49.Player24479245
50.johanna237
51.Di-Bop236
52.hotdigitydog235
53.Player3888230
54.Ldy Rose229
55.charley223
56.Net1325215
57.TBeauty212
58.Player52378212
59.Alphabetty212
60.Player3405207
61.Player24239206
62.Player15084198
63.Player5361197
64.Player21246196
65.Player26674190
66.Player25617185
67.Player59938183
68.Northside183
69.Player50976183
70.Lorettanator168
71.Nomes162
72.Player41393160
73.sheiilla153
74.ford149
75.GrannaEight147
76.MizO144
77.Player58602144
78.Player14668139
79.Keggy138
80.Player37422136
81.Player17125
82.Player30825121
83.Littleoldlady107
84.maggee106
85.Player18439104
86.NeverEverGiveUp103
87.Beks101
88.Sri99
89.Player5651193
90.poppyzee87
91.Wordwiz82
92.LEMMY79
93.Player1988079
94.Busy Body77
95.Player2909176
96.Dnize1267
97.Player4051264
98.Player4193154
99.Player3518250
100.LilaSlims49