1.Player3886398
2.gigima2396
3.dorygirl393
4.Kiinky393
5.Player55422386
6.Player23051379
7.Player15124379
8.Player3347357
9.Player25437355
10.Player47092349
11.Chanahi341
12.MissMary336
13.Player52452331
14.Deb e331
15.Aleteta330
16.Player41957320
17.Player42740316
18.Player57097313
19.Yoyab312
20.Player39633310
21.Gunniedog308
22.Ahms2306
23.Player18439297
24.Pink Lady296
25.Benlona295
26.Player37095291
27.Player29912290
28.Word MUSE279
29.Player56484276
30.Wrinkly274
31.Auggy1062271
32.ROXY GIRL257
33.Laddie257
34.ritac256
35.Player10347255
36.Player35099244
37.Player43690243
38.Player13652237
39.Player47520219
40.Lawnmowergoddess 1218
41.toads207
42.reny193
43.Player2308176
44.Player57301175
45.Player43504167
46.lost90210girl156
47.Parrottville151
48.polysemy150
49.Player11094149
50.OBeJoyful147
51.Player28341135
52.hoot114
53.Player25423111
54.Kasha85
55.Player3334279
56.Player4658377
57.Player1543371
58.CSChief00768
59.Red67
60.SrTruth66
61.Player1708160
62.Thimbleberry49
63.Player3884836
64.fafnera34
65.Player1228129
66.Player3542226
67.Player4051222
68.Player5322419
69.Player4684115
70.rosi-4
71.Fryeday-7
72.Player29105-27
73.psychotardbaby-41
74.Player21251-47
75.supergrammag-97
76.heidicynthe-103
77.Stringbean-105
78.Player3405-108
79.gai_guy-151
80.SPICEY PISCES-174
81.WOOM-184
82.Player54857-185
83.HannahJane-191
84.Player61424-191
85.Charlou-199
86.Player64809-225
87.nononsense-239
88.Kuulei-301
89.Player7857-350
90.Player37165-351
91.Sazzzzzzzy-357
92.Player14470-418
93.Player45351-442
94.wedge-493
95.weezie-551