1.reddwy398
2.Emm397
3.Grammie M395
4.rstark727394
5.Player16781394
6.Player25437391
7.Player16221391
8.Aladdin390
9.Player41559390
10.Player55409388
11.Player509385
12.Player63524384
13.Player43865381
14.Player7033373
15.Player17863370
16.Player52378369
17.Player37873367
18.Player29489367
19.Player23051358
20.Player55422356
21.syracusegal356
22.Gunniedog355
23.sunshinequeen352
24.Player51714351
25.Player60133348
26.Player19152348
27.Nanna Erm346
28.Chanahi345
29.Player20992343
30.dorygirl338
31.Adnirb333
32.Player3347321
33.dhunger316
34.barryhookend315
35.moonlight314
36.wordiefreek313
37.toads310
38.Player18439310
39.Strange_Quark305
40.Player40921302
41.Player54985301
42.tonia anthony300
43.Tamrin293
44.Player55305292
45.Player49405289
46.tacy280
47.Yoyab279
48.Mamamil279
49.Sweetpea278
50.Granny278
51.Consolo276
52.Player2421275
53.Kansas1976273
54.Player31368271
55.Player37406263
56.MeriBee258
57.Player49777257
58.Dianne312255
59.Player57301254
60.Player20363251
61.shortwords4thisgameonly241
62.phyllisrios3241
63.ArtyGran237
64.Player17183232
65.Player58108225
66.Player3888223
67.Player51152205
68.Player11094205
69.Fabio204
70.Carley201
71.Gegeof5boys198
72.GrannaEight198
73.jemma195
74.SMERC186
75.Hev The Jack Russell185
76.Sedge185
77.resilientNG179
78.Player15084177
79.ROXY GIRL176
80.Player41021171
81.Player35099165
82.MaryA159
83.Czanne151
84.Player2308146
85.Player13772132
86.Dumbbum 122
87.Player39077120
88.trump112
89.Sadee110
90.trump girl95
91.Keggy89
92.Player4896485
93.Player3145383
94.Parrottville79
95.Player4233370
96.rashbers63
97.Hod Terry47
98.thaitony46
99.Recipes45
100.Krazy K44