1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player58108379
4.Player15626364
5.Player58322356
6.mis pel352
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158342
10.Player3886334
11.Player11094330
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Player22805315
15.Player36707312
16.Mila Dee Dee309
17.Player44055274
18.Player50477262
19.Player53313260
20.Player35099257
21.ROXY GIRL253
22.Sadee235
23.Player1760167
24.MouseOnlyMan157
25.sjtman123
26.rev jim102
27.Player62122101
28.Layla100
29.Player2545699
30.Jennifeeer97
31.Player3742268
32.Player233555
33.InCNSisTNt48
34.lilbit-7
35.Fryeday-34
36.lost90210girl-105
37.Player33802-122
38.Jesusgirl-143
39.Player21244-224
40.Player5685-322
41.Player51724-373