1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108375
5.mis pel358
6.Player58322356
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158340
10.Player3886334
11.Player11094330
12.Player64116327
13.Mila Dee Dee325
14.JoACal320
15.Player36707310
16.Player22805297
17.Player55422290
18.Player50477262
19.Player53313260
20.ROXY GIRL253
21.Sadee235
22.Player1760169
23.MouseOnlyMan166
24.sjtman120
25.rev jim109
26.Player62122101
27.Layla100
28.Player2545699
29.Jennifeeer97
30.Player3742271
31.Player233555
32.InCNSisTNt48
33.lilbit-7
34.Fryeday-37
35.lost90210girl-115
36.Player33802-118
37.Jesusgirl-143
38.Player21244-224
39.Player5685-322
40.Player51724-373