1.WordTurtle393
2.Player39633383
3.Player26070372
4.Player58108368
5.Player31158368
6.Player64116355
7.Player3347348
8.Player59161338
9.Player58322338
10.Player28149337
11.Player60309333
12.JoACal324
13.Player36707313
14.Player49787306
15.Player11094304
16.Player3886301
17.Player55422299
18.Mila Dee Dee268
19.Sadee241
20.ROXY GIRL241
21.Player44055238
22.OBeJoyful202
23.MouseOnlyMan200
24.KKK188
25.Player1760156
26.rev jim141
27.sjtman113
28.Player62122102
29.Player6031468
30.InCNSisTNt64
31.Player233560
32.Player3742210
33.Fryeday-55
34.lost90210girl-107
35.Jesusgirl-155
36.Player5685-257
37.Player51724-384
38.fatladyok-405