1.Player4079397
2.WordTurtle396
3.dorygirl395
4.mis pel394
5.deni394
6.Player39633383
7.Player31158377
8.Player58108373
9.Player26070372
10.Player58322357
11.Player64116352
12.Player3347348
13.Player59161338
14.Player60309333
15.Player28149332
16.JoACal324
17.Player36707314
18.Player49787306
19.Player11094303
20.Player3886301
21.Player55422290
22.Player22805280
23.Mila Dee Dee266
24.Player35099257
25.Player37095246
26.Sadee241
27.Player44055238
28.ROXY GIRL237
29.OBeJoyful202
30.MouseOnlyMan189
31.Player1760157
32.rev jim138
33.Player29261104
34.sjtman103
35.Player62122102
36.Player6031468
37.Player233560
38.InCNSisTNt56
39.Player3742213
40.Fryeday-55
41.lost90210girl-98
42.Jesusgirl-155
43.Player5685-257
44.Player51724-384
45.fatladyok-405