1.WordTurtle398
2.deni391
3.Player39633383
4.dorygirl378
5.Player31158378
6.Player26070377
7.Player58108368
8.Player3886350
9.Player3347345
10.Player28149342
11.Player64116327
12.Player60309326
13.JoACal324
14.Player58322322
15.Player36707314
16.Player49787306
17.Player11094305
18.Player55422299
19.Mila Dee Dee277
20.Player22805269
21.Player53313263
22.ROXY GIRL260
23.Player44055255
24.OBeJoyful222
25.KKK188
26.MouseOnlyMan186
27.Player1760179
28.rev jim140
29.sjtman118
30.Player62122107
31.Dr.Zorrba106
32.Player6031468
33.Player233560
34.InCNSisTNt55
35.Player3742223
36.lilbit-10
37.Fryeday-56
38.lost90210girl-132
39.Player21244-224
40.Player5685-295
41.Player51724-377
42.fatladyok-405