1.Player39633383
2.Player26070377
3.Player31158370
4.Player58108368
5.Player3886353
6.Player3347349
7.Player28149342
8.Player60309326
9.JoACal324
10.Player58322322
11.Player11094308
12.Player49787306
13.Player36707306
14.Player55422299
15.Mila Dee Dee289
16.Player50477272
17.Player22805269
18.Player53313263
19.ROXY GIRL262
20.Player44055255
21.OBeJoyful213
22.MouseOnlyMan201
23.KKK188
24.Player1760179
25.rev jim135
26.sjtman119
27.Player62122107
28.Dr.Zorrba106
29.Player2545697
30.Player6031473
31.Player233565
32.InCNSisTNt54
33.Player3742226
34.lilbit-10
35.Fryeday-56
36.lost90210girl-132
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-295
39.Player51724-377
40.fatladyok-405