1.mis pel399
2.WordTurtle393
3.deni392
4.Player4079390
5.Player39633388
6.Player31158374
7.Player58108373
8.Player64116372
9.Player3347348
10.Player59161338
11.Player58322334
12.Player60309333
13.Player28149332
14.Player36707320
15.Player3886302
16.Player55422290
17.Mila Dee Dee285
18.Player22805280
19.Player11094278
20.Player50477273
21.ROXY GIRL259
22.Player35099257
23.Player37095246
24.Belldjin243
25.Player44055239
26.OBeJoyful195
27.MouseOnlyMan170
28.Player1760161
29.rev jim144
30.Player29261104
31.sjtman103
32.Player6212299
33.Player6031468
34.Player233560
35.InCNSisTNt48
36.Player3742219
37.Fryeday-52
38.lost90210girl-100
39.Jesusgirl-155
40.Player5685-257
41.Player51724-384