1.mis pel399
2.Player39633388
3.WordTurtle386
4.deni385
5.Player64116372
6.Player58108371
7.Player4079368
8.Player31158359
9.Player58322351
10.Player3347348
11.Player59161338
12.Player60309333
13.Player28149332
14.Player36707331
15.ROXY GIRL303
16.Player3886302
17.Player55422294
18.Mila Dee Dee292
19.Player22805283
20.Player49787279
21.Player11094278
22.Player50477273
23.Player35099257
24.Player53313249
25.Player37095246
26.Belldjin243
27.Player44055239
28.MouseOnlyMan203
29.OBeJoyful195
30.Player1760158
31.rev jim144
32.Player29261104
33.sjtman101
34.Player6212289
35.Player2545678
36.InCNSisTNt43
37.Player374221
38.Fryeday-45
39.lost90210girl-109
40.Jesusgirl-155
41.Player5685-257
42.Player51724-389