1.Player55422399
2.djkash399
3.AMEE2394
4.dr who385
5.Lint Remover385
6.pha38383
7.Gunniedog380
8.3.1415926535...380
9.Cynful379
10.Player3347374
11.Player46043369
12.ms cin365
13.Word MUSE364
14.Player29489363
15.Player2421353
16.dhunger346
17.wordiefreek344
18.RoseTimešŸ·343
19.Player44580342
20.Player37873341
21.Player31443337
22.Player18208334
23.Player15483331
24.moonlight305
25.Glitzy123304
26.Player56484302
27.Player58016298
28.toads296
29.special kunt293
30.birdhouses290
31.shortwords4thisgameonly290
32.Strange_Quark289
33.Granny288
34.BOOGIE288
35.Player19152288
36.GrannaEight283
37.Yoyab282
38.tonia anthony282
39.Player51714280
40.grama276
41.Mamamil271
42.Player18439268
43.Player54985263
44.johanna257
45.Parrottville256
46.Player3888254
47.CrunchyCon247
48.Player57301243
49.Player37406242
50.Player49777234
51.Player20992232
52.Player24026230
53.SMERC228
54.Sedge221
55.Player12381219
56.Player58108216
57.Player20363214
58.TBeauty208
59.Gegeof5boys207
60.Player29731206
61.Player15084203
62.ROXY GIRL203
63.Fabio199
64.Player35099198
65.Player36657198
66.Windy195
67.Ldy Rose182
68.CutieLA173
69.Keggy171
70.Czanne160
71.Player11094157
72.MaryA155
73.Gemarry4971151
74.mtngoat149
75.Player19880142
76.jemma141
77.Player1001140
78.Sadee126
79.delia triplitt125
80.Player43362109
81.Player17722101
82.Player39077100
83.Player5735998
84.Player4450191
85.Player3531990
86.Player5860287
87.Player1718385
88.Player4051283
89.fizero82
90.Player3742272
91.Player3145369
92.Trying hard67
93.Player2000064
94.Player340557
95.Player3464253
96.Volcano49
97.Busy Body49
98.Hod Terry47
99.Player4233347
100.jet boy35