1.Player39633389
2.mis pel380
3.Player26070377
4.Player58108367
5.Player3347360
6.Player31158352
7.Player3886325
8.Player58322322
9.JoACal317
10.Player60309315
11.Player36707306
12.Mila Dee Dee286
13.Player11094280
14.Player44055278
15.Player50477272
16.Player22805269
17.ROXY GIRL250
18.Player37095246
19.MouseOnlyMan226
20.OBeJoyful213
21.KKK188
22.Player1760181
23.rev jim135
24.sjtman118
25.Player62122107
26.Dr.Zorrba106
27.Player2545697
28.Player6031484
29.Player233565
30.InCNSisTNt54
31.Player3742213
32.lilbit-10
33.Fryeday-56
34.lost90210girl-124
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-295
37.Player51724-373