1.Player39633389
2.mis pel375
3.Player26070374
4.Player58108372
5.Player3886360
6.Player58322356
7.Player31158353
8.Player64116327
9.JoACal320
10.Player11094318
11.Player36707311
12.Mila Dee Dee308
13.Player22805280
14.Player50477272
15.Player37095246
16.ROXY GIRL239
17.KKK229
18.Player1760204
19.MouseOnlyMan200
20.Player60314137
21.sjtman112
22.Dr.Zorrba111
23.Player29261104
24.rev jim102
25.Player2545697
26.Player6212295
27.Jennifeeer94
28.Player3742266
29.Player233555
30.InCNSisTNt26
31.lilbit-10
32.Fryeday-56
33.Player33802-118
34.lost90210girl-128
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-290
37.Player51724-373