1.WordTurtle398
2.deni391
3.Player39633383
4.Player26070377
5.dorygirl376
6.Player31158375
7.Player58108368
8.Player3886350
9.Player3347348
10.Player28149342
11.Player59161339
12.Player64116335
13.JoACal324
14.Player58322322
15.Player60309320
16.Player36707313
17.Player49787306
18.Player11094305
19.Player55422299
20.Mila Dee Dee274
21.Player22805269
22.Player53313263
23.Player44055255
24.ROXY GIRL255
25.Sadee241
26.OBeJoyful222
27.MouseOnlyMan211
28.KKK188
29.Player1760173
30.rev jim140
31.sjtman118
32.Player62122107
33.Dr.Zorrba106
34.Player6031468
35.Player233560
36.InCNSisTNt55
37.Player37422-14
38.Fryeday-54
39.lost90210girl-128
40.Player21244-224
41.Player5685-254
42.Player51724-381
43.fatladyok-405