1.dorygirl393
2.Player39633383
3.Player26070377
4.Player31158370
5.Player58108368
6.Player3886350
7.Player3347349
8.Player28149342
9.Player60309326
10.JoACal324
11.Player58322322
12.Player11094308
13.Player36707307
14.Player49787306
15.Player55422299
16.Mila Dee Dee277
17.Player22805269
18.Player53313263
19.ROXY GIRL262
20.Player44055255
21.OBeJoyful222
22.MouseOnlyMan204
23.KKK188
24.Player1760179
25.rev jim140
26.sjtman118
27.Player62122107
28.Dr.Zorrba106
29.Player6031468
30.Player233565
31.InCNSisTNt55
32.Player3742225
33.lilbit-10
34.Fryeday-56
35.lost90210girl-132
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-295
38.Player51724-377
39.fatladyok-405