1.Player4079397
2.dorygirl395
3.mis pel394
4.deni394
5.WordTurtle393
6.Player39633383
7.Player31158377
8.Player58108373
9.Player26070372
10.Player58322357
11.Player64116352
12.Player3347348
13.Player59161338
14.Player60309333
15.Player28149332
16.JoACal324
17.Player36707311
18.Player49787306
19.Player11094303
20.Player3886301
21.Player55422290
22.Player22805280
23.Mila Dee Dee275
24.Player35099257
25.Sadee241
26.Player44055238
27.ROXY GIRL237
28.OBeJoyful202
29.MouseOnlyMan180
30.Player1760157
31.rev jim141
32.sjtman105
33.Player62122102
34.Player6031468
35.InCNSisTNt62
36.Player233560
37.Player374220
38.Fryeday-55
39.lost90210girl-98
40.Jesusgirl-155
41.Player5685-257
42.Player51724-384
43.fatladyok-405