1.Player39633384
2.Player58108379
3.Player3347376
4.mis pel361
5.Player58322353
6.Player3886350
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158343
10.Player64116331
11.Player11094330
12.JoACal320
13.Player22805315
14.Player36707314
15.Mila Dee Dee299
16.Player44055274
17.Player53313260
18.ROXY GIRL258
19.Player50477258
20.Player35099257
21.Player42740241
22.Sadee238
23.Player1760172
24.MouseOnlyMan148
25.sjtman112
26.Player62122109
27.Layla105
28.Player2545699
29.Jennifeeer97
30.rev jim96
31.InCNSisTNt76
32.Player3742258
33.lilbit-11
34.Fryeday-38
35.Player16696-63
36.lost90210girl-105
37.Player33802-122
38.Player21244-224
39.Player5685-336
40.Player51724-373