1.mis pel399
2.Player39633388
3.WordTurtle386
4.Player4079384
5.Player58108373
6.Player64116372
7.Player31158359
8.Player3347348
9.Player59161338
10.Player60309333
11.Player28149332
12.Player58322332
13.Player36707327
14.ROXY GIRL303
15.Player3886302
16.Mila Dee Dee292
17.Player55422290
18.Player22805283
19.Player49787279
20.Player11094278
21.Player50477273
22.Player35099257
23.Player53313256
24.Player37095246
25.Belldjin243
26.Player44055239
27.OBeJoyful195
28.MouseOnlyMan193
29.Player1760158
30.rev jim144
31.Player29261104
32.sjtman103
33.Player6212299
34.Player2545678
35.InCNSisTNt43
36.Player37422-5
37.Fryeday-45
38.lost90210girl-106
39.Jesusgirl-155
40.Player5685-257
41.Player51724-389