1.jazzio398
2.Family398
3.Player49078392
4.Chanahi389
5.Player63524388
6.Player509388
7.Player56484382
8.toads382
9.Player1724382
10.GKASPER378
11.Player25437376
12.Player52372
13.smndlgd@gmail.com369
14.AMEE2368
15.Player60133363
16.River362
17.RideAroundSally62360
18.kaytee359
19.Player57732359
20.Alphabetty358
21.Player44580358
22.Player28683356
23.Nomes355
24.heath354
25.bigblondecookie349
26.Player61006348
27.simonomis344
28.Player41559343
29.Granny340
30.Player37873333
31.wordsfailme332
32.SMERC331
33.moonlight327
34.Player7002325
35.wordiefreek324
36.Papa T 2319
37.dr who317
38.Strange_Quark317
39.Impi315
40.shortwords4thisgameonly314
41.ms cin310
42.Tryharder308
43.Fab301
44.Player20322299
45.Player15483297
46.RoseTimešŸ·290
47.Brain Scramble290
48.Vintage 86289
49.Glitzy123288
50.Gk123283
51.grama283
52.Parrottville281
53.Player49777278
54.The Dewmyster270
55.wintersazure263
56.Player55305261
57.Yoyab261
58.cgal84260
59.Gegeof5boys252
60.Player18208250
61.annonymous245
62.Player15084244
63.ROXY GIRL227
64.pha38226
65.Player18439226
66.BOOGIE225
67.GrannaEight224
68.Player3888220
69.Veezee218
70.Player28967217
71.Player60091215
72.Player44687214
73.troublemaker212
74.Player3701204
75.Player57301203
76.Ldy Rose197
77.Mamamil187
78.Player8965173
79.Sedge168
80.Player35099165
81.Keggy164
82.meokinnc2162
83.Player15258161
84.Dianne312157
85.MaryA153
86.chino149
87.Player62282145
88.Player7172143
89.Player58602125
90.Player12381115
91.Player63067111
92.Player11094110
93.Player3405109
94.Sadee106
95.Lawnmowergoddess 1103
96.Player37422102
97.Dumbbum 101
98.T.A.B.98
99.Player6076596
100.Player1718395