1.Player39633389
2.mis pel375
3.Player26070374
4.Player58108371
5.Player58322356
6.Player31158353
7.Player64116327
8.Player3886325
9.Player11094318
10.Player36707312
11.Mila Dee Dee300
12.Player50477272
13.Player22805271
14.Player37095246
15.ROXY GIRL239
16.KKK229
17.Player1760201
18.MouseOnlyMan191
19.Player60314137
20.sjtman112
21.Dr.Zorrba106
22.rev jim104
23.Player29261104
24.Player62122101
25.Player2545697
26.Jennifeeer94
27.Player3742268
28.Player233565
29.InCNSisTNt30
30.lilbit-10
31.Fryeday-56
32.Player33802-118
33.lost90210girl-135
34.Player21244-224
35.Player5685-295
36.Player51724-373