1.WordTurtle393
2.deni391
3.Player39633383
4.Player26070372
5.Player58108368
6.Player31158366
7.Player64116352
8.Player58322350
9.Player3347348
10.Player59161338
11.Player60309333
12.Player28149329
13.JoACal324
14.Player36707313
15.Player49787306
16.Player11094304
17.Player3886301
18.Player55422299
19.Mila Dee Dee268
20.ROXY GIRL244
21.Sadee241
22.Player44055238
23.OBeJoyful202
24.MouseOnlyMan200
25.KKK188
26.Player1760156
27.rev jim141
28.sjtman113
29.Player62122102
30.Player6031468
31.InCNSisTNt64
32.Player233560
33.Player3742210
34.Fryeday-55
35.lost90210girl-107
36.Jesusgirl-155
37.Player5685-257
38.Player51724-384
39.fatladyok-405