1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player58108379
4.Player15626364
5.Player58322356
6.mis pel352
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158342
10.Player3886334
11.Player11094330
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Player22805315
15.Player36707312
16.Mila Dee Dee301
17.Player44055274
18.Player50477262
19.Player53313260
20.Player35099257
21.ROXY GIRL253
22.Sadee235
23.Player1760167
24.MouseOnlyMan163
25.sjtman123
26.rev jim102
27.Player62122101
28.Player2545699
29.Jennifeeer97
30.InCNSisTNt73
31.Player3742247
32.lilbit-7
33.Fryeday-34
34.lost90210girl-105
35.Player33802-122
36.Jesusgirl-143
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-322
39.Player51724-373