1.mis pel399
2.WordTurtle396
3.deni394
4.Player39633388
5.Player31158374
6.Player58108373
7.Player26070372
8.Player64116372
9.Player4079365
10.Player3347348
11.Player59161338
12.Player60309333
13.Player58322332
14.Player28149332
15.Player36707320
16.Player49787306
17.Player3886304
18.Player55422290
19.Player11094285
20.Player22805280
21.Mila Dee Dee277
22.ROXY GIRL270
23.Belldjin266
24.Player35099257
25.Player37095246
26.Sadee241
27.Player44055238
28.OBeJoyful202
29.MouseOnlyMan169
30.Player1760161
31.rev jim152
32.Player29261104
33.sjtman103
34.Player62122101
35.Player6031468
36.Player233560
37.InCNSisTNt56
38.Player374223
39.Fryeday-55
40.lost90210girl-100
41.Jesusgirl-155
42.Player5685-257
43.Player51724-384