1.mis pel391
2.Player39633389
3.Player26070377
4.Player58108367
5.Player3347360
6.Player31158353
7.Player3886325
8.JoACal317
9.Player58322315
10.Player60309315
11.Player36707306
12.Player55422294
13.Mila Dee Dee286
14.Player50477272
15.Player11094271
16.Player22805269
17.Player44055253
18.ROXY GIRL250
19.Player37095246
20.MouseOnlyMan214
21.OBeJoyful213
22.KKK188
23.Player1760181
24.rev jim135
25.sjtman118
26.Player62122107
27.Dr.Zorrba106
28.Player2545697
29.Player6031484
30.Player233565
31.InCNSisTNt54
32.Player3742222
33.lilbit-10
34.Fryeday-56
35.lost90210girl-123
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-295
38.Player51724-373
39.fatladyok-405