1.Player4079397
2.WordTurtle396
3.deni394
4.Player39633388
5.Player31158379
6.Player58108373
7.Player26070372
8.Player64116372
9.Player58322364
10.Player3347348
11.Player59161338
12.Player60309333
13.Player28149332
14.Player36707320
15.Player49787306
16.Player3886304
17.Player55422290
18.Player11094285
19.Player22805280
20.Mila Dee Dee277
21.Belldjin266
22.Player35099257
23.Player37095246
24.Sadee241
25.Player44055238
26.ROXY GIRL237
27.OBeJoyful202
28.MouseOnlyMan169
29.Player1760161
30.rev jim152
31.Player29261104
32.sjtman103
33.Player62122101
34.Player6031468
35.Player233560
36.InCNSisTNt56
37.Player374223
38.Fryeday-55
39.lost90210girl-100
40.Jesusgirl-155
41.Player5685-257
42.Player51724-384