1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108375
5.mis pel366
6.Player58322356
7.Player28149349
8.Player31158349
9.Player59161347
10.Player11094337
11.Player3886334
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Player36707311
15.Mila Dee Dee300
16.Player22805294
17.Player50477274
18.Player53313260
19.ROXY GIRL253
20.Sadee235
21.Player1760179
22.MouseOnlyMan162
23.sjtman121
24.rev jim101
25.Player62122101
26.Layla100
27.Jennifeeer94
28.Player3742277
29.Player233555
30.InCNSisTNt46
31.lilbit-7
32.Fryeday-55
33.Player33802-118
34.lost90210girl-120
35.Jesusgirl-143
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-311