1.WordTurtle398
2.dorygirl398
3.deni391
4.Player39633383
5.Player31158372
6.Player58108368
7.Player3347348
8.Player3886345
9.Player28149342
10.Player59161338
11.Player64116335
12.JoACal324
13.Player58322322
14.Player60309320
15.Player36707313
16.Player49787306
17.Player11094305
18.Player55422299
19.Player22805269
20.Mila Dee Dee268
21.Player53313263
22.Player44055257
23.ROXY GIRL254
24.Sadee241
25.OBeJoyful229
26.KKK188
27.MouseOnlyMan183
28.Player1760173
29.rev jim134
30.sjtman118
31.Player62122107
32.Dr.Zorrba106
33.Player6031468
34.InCNSisTNt64
35.Player233560
36.Player374220
37.Fryeday-54
38.lost90210girl-128
39.Jesusgirl-155
40.Player21244-224
41.Player5685-254
42.Player51724-381
43.fatladyok-405