1.Player39633389
2.mis pel375
3.Player26070374
4.Player58108372
5.Player58322356
6.Player31158353
7.Player3886342
8.Player64116327
9.Player11094318
10.Player36707312
11.Mila Dee Dee300
12.Player50477272
13.Player22805271
14.Player37095246
15.ROXY GIRL239
16.KKK229
17.Player1760201
18.MouseOnlyMan193
19.Player60314137
20.sjtman112
21.Dr.Zorrba111
22.rev jim109
23.Player29261104
24.Player2545697
25.Player6212295
26.Jennifeeer94
27.Player3742268
28.Player233555
29.InCNSisTNt26
30.lilbit-10
31.Fryeday-56
32.Player33802-118
33.lost90210girl-132
34.Player21244-224
35.Player5685-290
36.Player51724-373