1.Laddie406
2.BobbleHead372
3.LVNGGD366
4.Artycrafty358
5.susan12355
6.supadupa350
7.I'm.With.Stoopid.Too349
8.Letterbug343
9.im.with.stoo.pid341
10.swoozie334
10.Joey mom334
11.weezyz333
12.Mila D.324
12.Winnie-a324
12.Player15457324
13.Player7002323
13.sylvia323
14.Player4097322
15.Player33898318
16.Player10109317
17.Player5799316
18.Player28456314
19.Player8158313
20.Kiinky312
20.robyn312
21.Ayled311
21.JMo311
21.haiku91311
22.Sandashl6 310
22.puddintain310
22.nattdread310
23.Slowgoing309
23.Kiinky Knights 309
24.ValleyMade308
25.winnie307
25.AlfonsoDimondo307
25.cz456307
25.rissyp307
26.Angelnursetx306
27.DocBee 305
28.binkee2304
28.RideAroundSally1962304
29.I am me 302
30.midway 2301
31.oicu812300
31.Sandra (Burnet) Ashley300
31.Player40174300
31.iaredoktor 2.0300
32.Fran03299
32.Player50569299
32.Player11876299
32.Nanaka B299
33.Jones298
33.SRVNGGOD298
33.Player47735298
34.Gunniedog297
34.Auntie297
35.ford296
35.amateur296
35.Player51256296
35.Player4541296
35.wordzz296
35.willstill296
35.TaraEcho 296
35.dab296
36.Player10494295
37.Player25437294
37.spamala294
38.Strange_Quark293
38.simonomis293
38.Not again!😒293
39.SAAVE292
39.Player17637292
40.hotdigitydog291
40.Nedivahbeit291
40.Grannyj291
40.supergrammag291
41.Goodgosh290
41.Emm290
41.SoCal_Leftie290
41.Spellbound290
42.Ahms289
42.Player52378289
42.DocMackay289
43.song bird288
43.CAS288
43.Player41122288
44.Player18439287
44.14459287
45.Player35432286
46.Player25600285
46.Lynne285
46.yahoodi285
46.RideAroundSally62285
46.kmt285
46.Player30512285
47.Player37213284
47.Player35340284
47.Player48614284
47.Narg284