1.Player6734798
2.DaphneMagdalena790
3.NanaG787
4.Ghostlyballerina785
5.tatli 781
6.Player62973781
7.oink777
8.forcynthia766
9.AtoZ764
10.Player41187755
11.Horselover755
12.Player24588751
13.lovelisss747
14.Player11853745
15.Zebra739
16.starlight <3736
17.Quahog733
18.marina731
19.Kimberly3725
20.StarryNite719
21.ncc1701712
22.Lloyd Lloydson712
23.Player33843711
24.Player15626710
25.HazelRose 🌹709
26.LKMom708
27.alarmlady705
28.cherylpainter704
29.Player60815701
30.Snookeypoo699
31.Lindybobs691
32.mummalee684
33.bobbie682
34.webcam grammie681
35.Country Cat2680
36.Mrs Jones676
37.wendegs676
38.gibsleyweakling673
39.The Phoenix667
40.Player53435651
41.Jaie649
42.socalgalhere638
43.Teachmahj2631
44.Player31780629
45.Player11528625
46.Player47368624
47.SoCal_Leftie623
48.Ingwe623
49.kayson621
50.lexi<3619
51.Player22620614
52.Smoke14609
53.Player30671584
54.Heidi582
55.qqqsusieqqq576
56.Player8224571
57.katstar1561
58.Player11430556
59.dorygirl547
60.Luscious Bear545
61.Player27699539
62.Grammy Elaine536
63.reddwy532
64.Player34371517
65.ren517
66.Player25705509
67.TonysLuv497
68.Player3779496
69.Player57581491
70.gogranny4491
71.Doctor's orders479
72.Player58108479
73.SoulShine22474
74.Shae474
75.Winnie-a474
76.Player37213470
77.grandfalls461
78.Not again!😒448
79.Player47375447
80.Player5799447
81.14459445
82.Angel2439
83.Player16593431
84.Player31158431
85.MoonKat430
86.oopslll430
87.Player35340428
88.Happyone427
89.Chanahi416
90.norken412
91.Mila D.401
92.gigi2400
93.SBS400
94.Player58322386
95.Player19331386
96.Player25437384
97.Player4079371
98.Player3347370
99.Player42650368
100.Player1800367