1.marina792
2.Player62973792
3.DickShunaree 😸789
4.Hominy773
5.Sara Kat772
6.Player11853768
7.MoonKat763
8.Zebra763
9.Player8457761
10.Player24588760
11.Mrs Jones755
12.ren746
13.alarmlady744
14.Lloyd Lloydson739
15.Player11031730
16.Player6734728
17.CHEEKY NESS702
18.Jaie695
19.Vanity Fair690
20.katstar4❤️688
21.T Time 2681
22.Player60815672
23.NanaG670
24.The Phoenix663
25.Country Cat2657
26.TB5673653
27.Teachmahj2640
28.qqqqsssstttt634
29.Ndulamithi632
30.reddwy625
31.kayson613
32.Player15124605
33.Heidi582
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2570
37.Player1800565
38.Player57581555
39.grandfalls549
40.lexii535
41.socalgalhere520
42.Diksuke511
43.Player35340510
44.Angel2507
45.Player33383505
46.Village Idiot497
47.TonysLuv497
48.Player19331480
49.Not again!😒477
50.slowhand459
51.norken453
52.Doctor's orders450
53.Player3779444
54.Happyone438
55.slimpssy434
56.Player4079409
57.Player5799406
58.mis pel402
59.deni401
60.dorygirl401
61.WordTurtle393
62.Player39633383
63.Player26070372
64.Player58108368
65.Player31158368
66.Player64116355
67.Player3347348
68.Player59161338
69.Player58322338
70.Player28149337
71.Player60309333
72.JoACal324
73.Player36707313
74.Player49787306
75.Player11094304
76.Player3886301
77.Player55422299
78.Mila Dee Dee268
79.ROXY GIRL244
80.Sadee241
81.Player44055238
82.OBeJoyful202
83.MouseOnlyMan200
84.KKK188
85.Player1760156
86.rev jim141
87.sjtman113
88.Player62122102
89.Player6031468
90.InCNSisTNt64
91.Player233560
92.Player3742210
93.Fryeday-55
94.lost90210girl-107
95.Jesusgirl-155
96.Player5685-257
97.Player51724-384
98.fatladyok-405