1.DaphneMagdalena798
2.Zebra795
3.Hominy792
4.Player24588789
5.cherylpainter788
6.ren770
7.Mrs Jones760
8.Player11853759
9.Player6734728
10.Player11031724
11.NanaG722
12.Vanity Fair718
13.Kiki5717
14.CHEEKY NESS715
15.Lloyd Lloydson713
16.MoonKat704
17.T Time 2683
18.katstar4❤️683
19.Jaie677
20.The Phoenix665
21.Country Cat2657
22.Brunomobile645
23.TB5673643
24.Teachmahj2637
25.kayson630
26.qqqqsssstttt626
27.reddwy610
28.Ndulamithi607
29.Banker603
30.Player15124592
31.Player17486586
32.Luscious Bear579
33.Player57581555
34.Player1800550
35.lexii541
36.grandfalls534
37.Imaqt2533
38.socalgalhere525
39.Heidi517
40.Player33383509
41.norken507
42.iluvwords495
43.Angel2495
44.Village Idiot495
45.TonysLuv492
46.Diksuke475
47.Player35340475
48.Not again!😒469
49.slowhand452
50.flickering bean448
51.Player19331441
52.Player4079432
53.Player3779430
54.Player5799423
55.Doctor's orders410
56.dorygirl407
57.WordTurtle401
58.Player39633389
59.mis pel375
60.Player26070374
61.Player58108371
62.Player58322356
63.Player31158353
64.Player64116327
65.Player3886325
66.Player11094318
67.Player36707312
68.Mila Dee Dee300
69.Player50477272
70.Player22805271
71.Player37095246
72.ROXY GIRL239
73.KKK229
74.Player1760201
75.MouseOnlyMan191
76.Player60314137
77.sjtman112
78.Dr.Zorrba106
79.rev jim104
80.Player29261104
81.Player62122101
82.Player2545697
83.Jennifeeer94
84.Player3742268
85.Player233565
86.InCNSisTNt30
87.lilbit-10
88.Fryeday-56
89.Player33802-118
90.lost90210girl-135
91.Player21244-224
92.Player5685-295
93.Player51724-373