1.DaphneMagdalena796
2.DickShunaree 😸782
3.Player24588777
4.Zebra770
5.alarmlady763
6.Hominy761
7.Player8457760
8.Mrs Jones753
9.ren751
10.MoonKat746
11.Lloyd Lloydson733
12.Player11031729
13.CHEEKY NESS727
14.Player6734725
15.Jaie723
16.NanaG684
17.T Time 2683
18.Vanity Fair682
19.katstar4❤️679
20.Player60815675
21.The Phoenix665
22.Country Cat2664
23.Brunomobile649
24.Teachmahj2640
25.TB5673638
26.kayson630
27.qqqqsssstttt628
28.Player15124624
29.reddwy620
30.Banker603
31.Ndulamithi599
32.Player30671593
33.Player17486580
34.Heidi566
35.Imaqt2560
36.Player1800551
37.Player57581549
38.lexii535
39.socalgalhere526
40.grandfalls513
41.Village Idiot502
42.Angel2499
43.iluvwords494
44.TonysLuv486
45.Diksuke486
46.Player35340484
47.Not again!😒474
48.Player33383469
49.slowhand467
50.Player19331461
51.norken460
52.Player4079452
53.flickering bean448
54.Doctor's orders437
55.reny426
56.dorygirl409
57.mis pel401
58.WordTurtle401
59.Player39633383
60.Player26070377
61.Player31158370
62.Player58108368
63.Player3347360
64.Player3886345
65.Player60309326
66.JoACal324
67.Player11094308
68.Player36707306
69.Player55422299
70.Player58322299
71.Mila Dee Dee289
72.Player50477272
73.Player22805269
74.Player53313266
75.Player44055255
76.ROXY GIRL252
77.OBeJoyful213
78.MouseOnlyMan201
79.KKK188
80.Player1760182
81.rev jim135
82.sjtman119
83.Player62122107
84.Dr.Zorrba106
85.Player2545697
86.Player6031484
87.Player233565
88.InCNSisTNt54
89.Player3742226
90.lilbit-10
91.Fryeday-56
92.lost90210girl-132
93.Player21244-224
94.Player5685-295
95.Player51724-377
96.fatladyok-405