1.dvus1791
2.marina790
3.Player62973782
4.Hominy774
5.Sara Kat772
6.Player11853768
7.DickShunaree 😸766
8.Player24588765
9.MoonKat764
10.ren746
11.alarmlady739
12.Mrs Jones736
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson720
16.Zebra714
17.Jaie708
18.Vanity Fair701
19.CHEEKY NESS699
20.T Time 2681
21.Player60815672
22.NanaG671
23.Country Cat2671
24.katstar4❤️664
25.TB5673656
26.The Phoenix655
27.Brunomobile647
28.Teachmahj2643
29.qqqqsssstttt635
30.Ndulamithi623
31.reddwy622
32.Player15124613
33.kayson612
34.Player17486578
35.Imaqt2577
36.Player30671574
37.Player1800571
38.Heidi570
39.Player57581552
40.socalgalhere546
41.Player16593534
42.Player33383526
43.Angel2512
44.grandfalls509
45.Player35340508
46.Diksuke502
47.Village Idiot498
48.TonysLuv497
49.Player19331493
50.Doctor's orders474
51.Not again!😒464
52.slowhand459
53.Player3779444
54.Happyone441
55.norken439
56.reny435
57.slimpssy434
58.dorygirl416
59.Player5799406
60.mis pel399
61.Player4079396
62.WordTurtle393
63.deni392
64.Player39633388
65.Player31158374
66.Player58108373
67.Player64116372
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player60309333
71.Player58322332
72.Player28149332
73.Player36707320
74.Player3886302
75.Player55422290
76.Mila Dee Dee285
77.Player11094285
78.Player22805280
79.Player50477273
80.ROXY GIRL259
81.Player35099257
82.Player37095246
83.Belldjin243
84.Player44055239
85.OBeJoyful195
86.MouseOnlyMan170
87.Player1760161
88.rev jim144
89.Player29261104
90.sjtman103
91.Player6212299
92.Player6031468
93.Player233560
94.InCNSisTNt48
95.Player3742219
96.Fryeday-55
97.lost90210girl-100
98.Jesusgirl-155
99.Player5685-257
100.Player51724-384