1.cherylpainter794
2.Hominy787
3.Quahog782
4.ren781
5.Mrs Jones779
6.Player62973771
7.starlight <3763
8.Player11853752
9.DaphneMagdalena744
10.Player6734743
11.Kiki5727
12.Player11031724
13.katstar4❤️720
14.Vanity Fair704
15.MoonKat699
16.NanaG696
17.Jaie688
18.CHEEKY NESS676
19.Lloyd Lloydson668
20.The Phoenix663
21.Country Cat2662
22.Brunomobile658
23.TB5673646
24.Teachmahj2645
25.qqqqsssstttt634
26.reddwy627
27.Player4541624
28.Player11528620
29.Player15124609
30.Banker608
31.lexii598
32.Player2331591
33.Imaqt2586
34.Player17486585
35.Luscious Bear577
36.Player1800560
37.socalgalhere548
38.Player16593543
39.grandfalls534
40.Heidi519
41.Player33383519
42.TonysLuv501
43.Village Idiot501
44.norken500
45.iluvwords493
46.Player19331493
47.Angel2475
48.Not again!😒466
49.Diksuke456
50.Wjljr4433
51.slowhand433
52.Player5799432
53.Happyone425
54.dorygirl423
55.Doctor's orders423
56.Player4079416
57.WordTurtle405
58.MommomBren402
59.Player39633384
60.Player3347384
61.Player58108379
62.mis pel361
63.Player58322353
64.Player28149349
65.Player59161347
66.Player31158344
67.Player3886334
68.Player64116331
69.Player11094330
70.JoACal320
71.Player22805315
72.Player36707314
73.Mila Dee Dee291
74.Player44055274
75.Player53313260
76.Player50477258
77.Player35099257
78.ROXY GIRL255
79.Player42740241
80.Sadee235
81.Player1760167
82.MouseOnlyMan154
83.sjtman112
84.Player62122109
85.Layla105
86.Player2545699
87.Jennifeeer97
88.rev jim97
89.InCNSisTNt73
90.Player3742270
91.lilbit-11
92.Fryeday-38
93.lost90210girl-105
94.Player33802-122
95.Player21244-224
96.Player5685-336
97.Player51724-373