1.Shach799
2.dvus1791
3.marina790
4.Player62973782
5.DickShunaree 😸777
6.Hominy774
7.Sara Kat772
8.Player11853768
9.Player24588765
10.MoonKat764
11.ren746
12.Mrs Jones739
13.alarmlady739
14.Lloyd Lloydson733
15.Player11031730
16.Player6734717
17.Zebra714
18.Jaie708
19.Vanity Fair703
20.CHEEKY NESS699
21.T Time 2681
22.Country Cat2675
23.Player60815672
24.NanaG671
25.katstar4❤️664
26.TB5673656
27.The Phoenix654
28.Brunomobile647
29.Teachmahj2644
30.qqqqsssstttt642
31.Ndulamithi623
32.reddwy622
33.Player15124613
34.kayson606
35.Player17486578
36.Imaqt2577
37.Player30671574
38.Heidi566
39.socalgalhere564
40.Player57581557
41.Player1800556
42.Player16593534
43.grandfalls514
44.Player35340508
45.Angel2506
46.Player33383502
47.Player19331501
48.Village Idiot495
49.TonysLuv492
50.Diksuke490
51.Doctor's orders474
52.Not again!😒464
53.slowhand459
54.Happyone458
55.Player3779444
56.norken439
57.reny435
58.slimpssy434
59.dorygirl418
60.Player5799406
61.deni406
62.mis pel399
63.WordTurtle393
64.Player39633388
65.Player4079379
66.Player58108373
67.Player64116372
68.Player31158366
69.Player3347348
70.Player59161338
71.Player60309333
72.Player28149332
73.Player58322332
74.Player36707320
75.Player3886302
76.ROXY GIRL295
77.Player55422290
78.Mila Dee Dee285
79.Player22805280
80.Player11094278
81.Player50477273
82.Player35099257
83.Player53313256
84.Player37095246
85.Belldjin243
86.Player44055239
87.OBeJoyful195
88.MouseOnlyMan170
89.Player1760161
90.rev jim144
91.Player29261104
92.sjtman103
93.Player6212299
94.Player6031468
95.Player233560
96.InCNSisTNt48
97.Player3742219
98.Fryeday-52
99.lost90210girl-100
100.Jesusgirl-155