1.Player24588796
2.Hominy789
3.Quahog786
4.Mrs Jones777
5.cherylpainter775
6.Player62973771
7.starlight <3763
8.ren748
9.Player11853748
10.Player6734743
11.DaphneMagdalena739
12.Kiki5727
13.Player11031724
14.katstar4❤️720
15.Jaie715
16.Vanity Fair704
17.NanaG703
18.MoonKat699
19.Lloyd Lloydson695
20.CHEEKY NESS676
21.The Phoenix664
22.Country Cat2663
23.Brunomobile656
24.TB5673646
25.Teachmahj2644
26.qqqqsssstttt637
27.Player4541624
28.reddwy620
29.Player11528620
30.Player15124609
31.Player1800608
32.Banker608
33.Player2331591
34.Player17486585
35.Imaqt2580
36.Luscious Bear577
37.Player16593543
38.grandfalls531
39.Heidi517
40.TonysLuv501
41.Village Idiot501
42.socalgalhere500
43.norken499
44.Player35340495
45.Player19331495
46.iluvwords493
47.Player33383487
48.Angel2475
49.Not again!😒474
50.Diksuke456
51.Player4079442
52.slowhand434
53.Wjljr4433
54.Player5799432
55.Happyone425
56.Doctor's orders423
57.dorygirl421
58.WordTurtle405
59.MommomBren402
60.Player39633384
61.Player58108379
62.Player3347376
63.mis pel361
64.Player58322353
65.Player3886350
66.Player28149349
67.Player59161347
68.Player31158345
69.Player64116331
70.Player11094330
71.Player22805315
72.Player36707314
73.Mila Dee Dee299
74.Player44055274
75.Player53313261
76.ROXY GIRL258
77.Player50477258
78.Player35099257
79.Player42740241
80.Sadee238
81.Player1760165
82.MouseOnlyMan148
83.sjtman112
84.Player62122109
85.Layla105
86.Player2545699
87.Jennifeeer97
88.rev jim96
89.InCNSisTNt76
90.Player3742258
91.lilbit-11
92.Fryeday-38
93.Player16696-63
94.lost90210girl-105
95.Player33802-122
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-336
98.Player51724-373