1.dvus1788
2.DickShunaree 😸786
3.Player62973783
4.marina781
5.Player24588778
6.Hominy773
7.Sara Kat772
8.Player11853768
9.MoonKat764
10.Mrs Jones749
11.ren746
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Jaie722
15.Kiki5717
16.Player6734717
17.Zebra714
18.Lloyd Lloydson706
19.CHEEKY NESS705
20.Vanity Fair703
21.Country Cat2680
22.NanaG675
23.Player60815672
24.katstar4❤️660
25.TB5673656
26.The Phoenix653
27.Teachmahj2650
28.Brunomobile648
29.qqqqsssstttt638
30.Ndulamithi623
31.reddwy622
32.Player15124609
33.kayson602
34.Player17486578
35.Imaqt2574
36.Player30671574
37.socalgalhere564
38.Heidi556
39.Player57581552
40.Player1800552
41.grandfalls548
42.Player16593521
43.Player33383519
44.Angel2514
45.Player19331508
46.iluvwords504
47.Village Idiot495
48.TonysLuv492
49.Player35340490
50.Diksuke490
51.norken465
52.slowhand459
53.Happyone458
54.Doctor's orders454
55.Not again!😒452
56.Player3779444
57.reny435
58.slimpssy434
59.dorygirl421
60.Player30789408
61.Player5799406
62.mis pel399
63.deni393
64.Player39633388
65.WordTurtle386
66.Player64116372
67.Player58108371
68.Player4079368
69.Player31158359
70.Player58322351
71.Player3347348
72.Player59161338
73.Player60309333
74.Player28149332
75.Player36707331
76.ROXY GIRL303
77.Player3886302
78.Player55422294
79.Mila Dee Dee292
80.Player22805283
81.Player49787279
82.Player11094278
83.Player50477273
84.Player35099257
85.Player53313249
86.Player37095246
87.Belldjin243
88.Player44055239
89.OBeJoyful195
90.MouseOnlyMan193
91.Player1760158
92.rev jim144
93.Player29261104
94.sjtman101
95.Player6212299
96.Player2545678
97.InCNSisTNt43
98.Player374225
99.Fryeday-45
100.lost90210girl-109