1.DaphneMagdalena796
2.cherylpainter795
3.DickShunaree 😸782
4.Player24588777
5.Zebra770
6.alarmlady763
7.Hominy761
8.Player8457760
9.Mrs Jones753
10.ren751
11.MoonKat746
12.Lloyd Lloydson733
13.Player11031729
14.Player6734728
15.CHEEKY NESS727
16.Jaie723
17.katstar4❤️688
18.NanaG684
19.T Time 2683
20.Vanity Fair682
21.Player60815675
22.The Phoenix665
23.Country Cat2664
24.Brunomobile649
25.Teachmahj2640
26.TB5673638
27.kayson630
28.qqqqsssstttt628
29.Player15124624
30.reddwy620
31.Banker603
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player30671593
34.Player17486580
35.Heidi566
36.Imaqt2560
37.Player1800551
38.Player57581549
39.lexii535
40.socalgalhere532
41.grandfalls513
42.Village Idiot502
43.Angel2499
44.iluvwords494
45.TonysLuv486
46.Player35340484
47.Diksuke481
48.Not again!😒474
49.Player33383469
50.slowhand467
51.Player19331461
52.norken460
53.flickering bean448
54.Doctor's orders437
55.Player4079433
56.reny426
57.dorygirl409
58.mis pel401
59.WordTurtle401
60.Player39633383
61.Player26070377
62.Player31158370
63.Player58108368
64.Player3347360
65.Player3886345
66.Player60309333
67.JoACal324
68.Player11094308
69.Player36707306
70.Player55422299
71.Player58322299
72.Mila Dee Dee293
73.Player50477272
74.Player22805269
75.Player53313266
76.Player44055255
77.ROXY GIRL252
78.OBeJoyful213
79.MouseOnlyMan201
80.KKK188
81.Player1760182
82.rev jim135
83.sjtman119
84.Player62122107
85.Dr.Zorrba106
86.Player2545697
87.Player6031484
88.Player233565
89.InCNSisTNt54
90.Player374223
91.lilbit-10
92.Fryeday-56
93.lost90210girl-123
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-295
96.Player51724-377
97.fatladyok-405