1.marina789
2.Player62973782
3.DickShunaree 😸777
4.Player24588773
5.Sara Kat772
6.Hominy769
7.Player11853768
8.MoonKat754
9.ren746
10.Zebra745
11.alarmlady739
12.Mrs Jones737
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson720
16.Vanity Fair700
17.CHEEKY NESS692
18.Jaie686
19.T Time 2681
20.Player60815672
21.Country Cat2667
22.katstar4❤️667
23.The Phoenix663
24.TB5673661
25.NanaG653
26.Teachmahj2635
27.qqqqsssstttt634
28.Ndulamithi623
29.reddwy622
30.Player15124615
31.kayson612
32.Imaqt2579
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Player1800571
36.Heidi563
37.Player57581552
38.Player16593546
39.grandfalls539
40.Player33383529
41.socalgalhere523
42.Angel2512
43.Player35340508
44.Diksuke501
45.Village Idiot498
46.TonysLuv497
47.Player19331479
48.Doctor's orders474
49.Not again!😒466
50.slowhand459
51.norken448
52.Player3779444
53.Happyone438
54.reny435
55.slimpssy434
56.dorygirl416
57.Player5799406
58.mis pel399
59.WordTurtle396
60.deni394
61.Player39633388
62.Player31158374
63.Player58108373
64.Player26070372
65.Player64116372
66.Player4079365
67.Player3347348
68.Player59161338
69.Player60309333
70.Player58322332
71.Player28149332
72.Player36707320
73.Player49787306
74.Player3886304
75.Player55422290
76.Player11094285
77.Player22805280
78.Mila Dee Dee277
79.ROXY GIRL270
80.Belldjin266
81.Player35099257
82.Player37095246
83.Sadee241
84.Player44055238
85.OBeJoyful202
86.MouseOnlyMan169
87.Player1760161
88.rev jim152
89.Player29261104
90.sjtman103
91.Player62122101
92.Player6031468
93.Player233560
94.InCNSisTNt56
95.Player374223
96.Fryeday-55
97.lost90210girl-100
98.Jesusgirl-155
99.Player5685-257
100.Player51724-384