1.Player24588797
2.Zebra794
3.Hominy792
4.DaphneMagdalena792
5.cherylpainter788
6.Mrs Jones777
7.ren770
8.Player62973770
9.Player11853759
10.Vanity Fair724
11.Player11031724
12.MoonKat721
13.Kiki5717
14.CHEEKY NESS714
15.NanaG711
16.Lloyd Lloydson708
17.Player6734707
18.katstar4❤️700
19.T Time 2682
20.Jaie677
21.The Phoenix664
22.Country Cat2657
23.Brunomobile645
24.TB5673643
25.Teachmahj2640
26.kayson635
27.qqqqsssstttt632
28.reddwy610
29.Ndulamithi607
30.Banker603
31.Player30671595
32.Player15124595
33.Player17486586
34.Luscious Bear579
35.Player57581555
36.Player1800550
37.Imaqt2546
38.lexii541
39.socalgalhere531
40.Heidi524
41.grandfalls515
42.Player33383509
43.iluvwords495
44.Angel2495
45.Village Idiot495
46.TonysLuv492
47.norken490
48.Player35340488
49.Diksuke474
50.Not again!😒469
51.Player19331452
52.slowhand449
53.flickering bean448
54.Player4079432
55.Player3779430
56.Player5799423
57.Doctor's orders410
58.dorygirl407
59.WordTurtle400
60.Player39633389
61.mis pel375
62.Player26070374
63.Player58108372
64.Player3886360
65.Player58322356
66.Player31158353
67.Player64116327
68.JoACal320
69.Player11094318
70.Player36707311
71.Mila Dee Dee308
72.Player22805280
73.Player50477272
74.Player37095246
75.ROXY GIRL239
76.KKK229
77.Player1760204
78.MouseOnlyMan200
79.Player60314137
80.sjtman112
81.Dr.Zorrba111
82.Player29261104
83.rev jim102
84.Player2545697
85.Player6212295
86.Jennifeeer94
87.Player3742266
88.Player233555
89.InCNSisTNt26
90.lilbit-10
91.Fryeday-56
92.Player33802-118
93.lost90210girl-128
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-290
96.Player51724-373