1.Quahog799
2.Mrs Jones793
3.cherylpainter792
4.DickShunaree 😸786
5.DaphneMagdalena785
6.ren761
7.Player11853759
8.Player62973750
9.Player11031724
10.Player6734718
11.Kiki5717
12.Vanity Fair717
13.CHEEKY NESS706
14.Jaie694
15.T Time 2694
16.katstar4❤️691
17.MoonKat677
18.Country Cat2669
19.The Phoenix668
20.Stormy Daniels664
21.NanaG662
22.Lloyd Lloydson652
23.Teachmahj2645
24.TB5673643
25.Brunomobile643
26.qqqqsssstttt632
27.Player11528620
28.Ndulamithi614
29.kayson611
30.reddwy608
31.Player15124593
32.Player2331590
33.Player17486589
34.Luscious Bear579
35.Player1800579
36.Imaqt2563
37.lexii556
38.socalgalhere547
39.grandfalls536
40.Player57581530
41.Heidi527
42.norken513
43.Player33383511
44.Village Idiot501
45.Player35340498
46.iluvwords495
47.Not again!😒475
48.Angel2472
49.gogranny3451
50.Diksuke446
51.Player19331441
52.slowhand436
53.Player3779425
54.Player4079424
55.Player5799423
56.dorygirl416
57.Doctor's orders408
58.WordTurtle400
59.Player39633384
60.Player3347384
61.Player26070379
62.Player58108375
63.mis pel366
64.Player58322356
65.Player28149349
66.Player31158349
67.Player59161347
68.Player11094337
69.Player3886334
70.Player64116327
71.JoACal320
72.Player36707311
73.Mila Dee Dee300
74.Player22805294
75.Player50477274
76.Player53313260
77.ROXY GIRL251
78.Sadee235
79.Player1760183
80.MouseOnlyMan162
81.sjtman121
82.rev jim101
83.Player62122101
84.Layla100
85.Jennifeeer94
86.Player3742277
87.Player233555
88.InCNSisTNt46
89.lilbit-7
90.Fryeday-55
91.Player33802-118
92.lost90210girl-120
93.Jesusgirl-143
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-311