1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1796
3.Zebra795
4.cherylpainter785
5.Hominy785
6.Mrs Jones771
7.Player62973768
8.ren767
9.Player8457760
10.Player24588755
11.MoonKat729
12.Player6734728
13.Player11031727
14.Lloyd Lloydson727
15.Vanity Fair720
16.CHEEKY NESS711
17.NanaG710
18.Player60815684
19.T Time 2683
20.Jaie677
21.katstar4❤️671
22.The Phoenix662
23.Country Cat2662
24.Brunomobile649
25.Teachmahj2643
26.TB5673640
27.qqqqsssstttt633
28.kayson630
29.reddwy607
30.Banker603
31.Player15124602
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player2331598
34.Player17486586
35.socalgalhere569
36.Imaqt2560
37.Player57581550
38.Player1800550
39.lexii543
40.Heidi538
41.grandfalls516
42.Angel2505
43.Village Idiot502
44.iluvwords494
45.TonysLuv492
46.Player35340491
47.Not again!😒481
48.Diksuke478
49.norken473
50.Player33383464
51.Player19331459
52.slowhand454
53.flickering bean448
54.Doctor's orders437
55.Player4079431
56.Player3779430
57.reny426
58.dorygirl409
59.WordTurtle401
60.Player39633389
61.mis pel380
62.Player26070377
63.Player58108367
64.Player3347361
65.Player31158352
66.Player3886325
67.Player58322322
68.JoACal317
69.Player60309315
70.Player36707306
71.Mila Dee Dee286
72.Player11094280
73.Player44055277
74.Player50477272
75.Player22805269
76.ROXY GIRL250
77.Player37095246
78.MouseOnlyMan226
79.OBeJoyful213
80.KKK195
81.Player1760181
82.rev jim135
83.sjtman112
84.Player62122107
85.Dr.Zorrba106
86.Player2545697
87.Player6031484
88.Player233565
89.InCNSisTNt54
90.Player3742224
91.lilbit-10
92.Fryeday-56
93.lost90210girl-124
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-295
96.Player51724-373