1.dvus1791
2.DickShunaree 😸785
3.Player62973783
4.marina781
5.Player24588778
6.Sara Kat772
7.Player11853768
8.Hominy768
9.MoonKat764
10.Mrs Jones747
11.ren746
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Lloyd Lloydson730
15.Player6734717
16.Zebra714
17.Jaie708
18.Vanity Fair703
19.CHEEKY NESS699
20.T Time 2681
21.NanaG675
22.Country Cat2675
23.Player60815672
24.katstar4❤️660
25.The Phoenix659
26.TB5673656
27.Teachmahj2650
28.Brunomobile648
29.qqqqsssstttt642
30.Ndulamithi623
31.reddwy622
32.Player15124609
33.kayson602
34.Player17486578
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2572
37.socalgalhere564
38.Heidi556
39.Player57581549
40.Player1800548
41.grandfalls540
42.Player16593528
43.Angel2515
44.Player19331508
45.iluvwords504
46.Player33383502
47.Player35340498
48.Village Idiot495
49.TonysLuv492
50.Diksuke490
51.norken464
52.slowhand459
53.Happyone458
54.Doctor's orders454
55.Not again!😒448
56.Player3779444
57.reny435
58.slimpssy434
59.dorygirl428
60.Player5799406
61.deni403
62.mis pel399
63.Player39633388
64.WordTurtle386
65.Player4079383
66.Player58108373
67.Player64116372
68.Player31158359
69.Player3347348
70.Player59161338
71.Player60309333
72.Player28149332
73.Player58322332
74.Player36707327
75.ROXY GIRL303
76.Player3886302
77.Mila Dee Dee292
78.Player55422290
79.Player22805283
80.Player49787279
81.Player11094278
82.Player50477273
83.Player35099257
84.Player53313256
85.Player37095246
86.Belldjin243
87.Player44055239
88.OBeJoyful195
89.MouseOnlyMan193
90.Player1760158
91.rev jim144
92.Player29261104
93.sjtman103
94.Player6212299
95.Player2545678
96.InCNSisTNt43
97.Player37422-5
98.Fryeday-45
99.lost90210girl-106
100.Jesusgirl-155