1.Player62973792
2.marina791
3.DickShunaree 😸777
4.Hominy774
5.Sara Kat772
6.Lloyd Lloydson769
7.Player24588767
8.Zebra763
9.Player8457760
10.Mrs Jones758
11.MoonKat758
12.ren746
13.alarmlady744
14.Player11031735
15.Player6734728
16.CHEEKY NESS702
17.Jaie695
18.Vanity Fair690
19.T Time 2681
20.katstar4❤️677
21.Player60815675
22.NanaG670
23.The Phoenix664
24.Country Cat2657
25.TB5673653
26.Teachmahj2644
27.qqqqsssstttt634
28.reddwy624
29.Ndulamithi620
30.kayson613
31.Player15124598
32.Heidi582
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Imaqt2570
36.Player57581555
37.Player1800555
38.grandfalls545
39.lexii535
40.socalgalhere533
41.Player35340511
42.Diksuke511
43.Player33383510
44.Angel2507
45.Village Idiot497
46.TonysLuv497
47.Player19331481
48.Not again!😒477
49.slowhand459
50.norken454
51.Doctor's orders450
52.Happyone438
53.slimpssy434
54.reny426
55.Player3779425
56.Player4079410
57.mis pel410
58.Player5799409
59.dorygirl401
60.WordTurtle394
61.deni391
62.Player39633383
63.Player58108368
64.Player31158366
65.Player64116352
66.Player58322350
67.Player3347348
68.Player59161338
69.Player28149329
70.JoACal324
71.Player60309320
72.Player36707313
73.Player11094307
74.Player49787306
75.Player3886301
76.Player55422299
77.Player22805269
78.Mila Dee Dee268
79.Player53313263
80.ROXY GIRL246
81.Sadee241
82.Player44055238
83.OBeJoyful218
84.MouseOnlyMan209
85.KKK188
86.Player1760168
87.rev jim141
88.sjtman112
89.Player62122102
90.Jennifeeer92
91.Player6031468
92.InCNSisTNt64
93.Player233560
94.Player3742220
95.Fryeday-55
96.lost90210girl-107
97.Jesusgirl-155
98.Player21244-224
99.Player5685-257
100.Player51724-384