1.marina794
2.dvus1793
3.Player62973792
4.DickShunaree 😸779
5.Player24588775
6.Hominy774
7.Sara Kat772
8.Zebra763
9.Player8457760
10.Mrs Jones754
11.Lloyd Lloydson754
12.MoonKat752
13.ren751
14.alarmlady744
15.Player11031735
16.Player6734728
17.Jaie700
18.CHEEKY NESS695
19.NanaG690
20.Vanity Fair690
21.T Time 2681
22.The Phoenix677
23.katstar4❤️677
24.Player60815675
25.Country Cat2657
26.TB5673653
27.Brunomobile649
28.Teachmahj2644
29.qqqqsssstttt634
30.reddwy623
31.Ndulamithi622
32.kayson613
33.Player15124601
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671576
36.Player1800569
37.Imaqt2566
38.grandfalls553
39.Heidi549
40.Player57581544
41.lexii535
42.socalgalhere533
43.Player33383522
44.Diksuke511
45.Angel2507
46.Player35340504
47.Village Idiot497
48.TonysLuv497
49.Player19331484
50.Not again!😒477
51.slowhand476
52.norken456
53.Doctor's orders450
54.Happyone438
55.slimpssy434
56.reny426
57.Player3779425
58.mis pel410
59.Player5799409
60.Player4079408
61.dorygirl401
62.WordTurtle398
63.deni391
64.Player39633383
65.Player31158372
66.Player58108368
67.Player64116352
68.Player3347348
69.Player58322341
70.Player59161338
71.Player28149325
72.JoACal324
73.Player60309320
74.Player36707313
75.Player11094307
76.Player49787306
77.Player3886301
78.Player55422299
79.Player22805269
80.Mila Dee Dee268
81.Player53313263
82.Player44055257
83.ROXY GIRL254
84.Sadee241
85.OBeJoyful229
86.KKK188
87.MouseOnlyMan183
88.Player1760173
89.rev jim134
90.sjtman118
91.Player62122102
92.Jennifeeer92
93.Player6031468
94.InCNSisTNt64
95.Player233560
96.Player3742219
97.Fryeday-55
98.lost90210girl-128
99.Jesusgirl-155
100.Player21244-224