1.dvus1799
2.Zebra795
3.cherylpainter792
4.Quahog791
5.DickShunaree 😸787
6.Mrs Jones776
7.DaphneMagdalena772
8.starlight <3763
9.ren761
10.Player11853759
11.Player62973739
12.Player11031724
13.Vanity Fair719
14.Player6734718
15.Kiki5717
16.CHEEKY NESS708
17.Jaie706
18.MoonKat699
19.katstar4❤️698
20.T Time 2694
21.Country Cat2669
22.Stormy Daniels664
23.The Phoenix663
24.Lloyd Lloydson655
25.Brunomobile655
26.NanaG649
27.Teachmahj2645
28.TB5673643
29.qqqqsssstttt632
30.Player11528620
31.kayson611
32.reddwy608
33.Player15124594
34.Player17486594
35.Player2331590
36.Imaqt2587
37.Player1800579
38.Luscious Bear577
39.grandfalls563
40.lexii556
41.socalgalhere547
42.Player16593543
43.Player57581522
44.Heidi515
45.Player33383511
46.norken507
47.Village Idiot501
48.iluvwords498
49.Player35340492
50.Angel2472
51.Not again!😒468
52.Diksuke467
53.gogranny3451
54.Player19331450
55.slowhand435
56.Player3779425
57.Player5799423
58.Player4079422
59.dorygirl416
60.Doctor's orders408
61.WordTurtle400
62.Player39633384
63.Player3347384
64.Player26070379
65.Player58108375
66.mis pel358
67.Player58322356
68.Player28149349
69.Player59161347
70.Player11094343
71.Player31158342
72.Player3886334
73.Player64116327
74.Mila Dee Dee325
75.JoACal320
76.Player36707310
77.Player22805297
78.Player55422290
79.Player50477262
80.Player53313260
81.ROXY GIRL243
82.Sadee235
83.Player1760177
84.MouseOnlyMan166
85.sjtman120
86.rev jim101
87.Player62122101
88.Layla100
89.Player2545699
90.Jennifeeer94
91.Player3742271
92.Player233555
93.InCNSisTNt48
94.lilbit-7
95.Fryeday-37
96.lost90210girl-115
97.Player33802-118
98.Jesusgirl-143
99.Player21244-224
100.Player5685-322