1.Zebra795
2.dvus1795
3.ren792
4.cherylpainter792
5.DickShunaree 😸787
6.Quahog785
7.Hominy784
8.Mrs Jones781
9.DaphneMagdalena772
10.starlight <3763
11.Player11853753
12.Player62973753
13.Player6734743
14.Kiki5727
15.Player11031724
16.katstar4❤️701
17.Vanity Fair700
18.Jaie699
19.MoonKat699
20.CHEEKY NESS693
21.T Time 2684
22.Lloyd Lloydson667
23.NanaG666
24.Brunomobile665
25.Stormy Daniels664
26.The Phoenix663
27.Country Cat2659
28.TB5673653
29.Teachmahj2645
30.qqqqsssstttt632
31.Player11528620
32.reddwy613
33.kayson611
34.Banker608
35.Player17486592
36.Player15124592
37.Player2331590
38.Imaqt2586
39.Luscious Bear577
40.grandfalls563
41.Player1800553
42.socalgalhere547
43.lexii543
44.Player16593543
45.Player57581534
46.TonysLuv501
47.Village Idiot501
48.Player33383498
49.Player35340495
50.norken494
51.Heidi493
52.iluvwords493
53.Player19331475
54.Angel2472
55.Not again!😒466
56.Diksuke456
57.gogranny3451
58.slowhand443
59.Player4079433
60.Player5799432
61.dorygirl421
62.Doctor's orders408
63.MommomBren402
64.WordTurtle401
65.Player39633384
66.Player3347384
67.Player26070379
68.Player58108379
69.mis pel359
70.Player58322356
71.Player28149349
72.Player59161347
73.Player31158341
74.Player3886334
75.Player11094330
76.Player64116327
77.JoACal320
78.Player22805315
79.Mila Dee Dee312
80.Player36707312
81.Player50477262
82.Player53313260
83.ROXY GIRL253
84.Sadee235
85.Player1760167
86.MouseOnlyMan151
87.sjtman120
88.rev jim108
89.Player62122101
90.Layla100
91.Player2545699
92.Jennifeeer97
93.Player3742265
94.Player233555
95.InCNSisTNt48
96.lilbit-7
97.Fryeday-37
98.lost90210girl-105
99.Player33802-122
100.Jesusgirl-143