1.marina787
2.Player62973782
3.DickShunaree 😸781
4.Hominy776
5.Player24588773
6.Sara Kat772
7.Player11853768
8.MoonKat754
9.Zebra752
10.ren746
11.Mrs Jones739
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson720
16.Vanity Fair700
17.CHEEKY NESS692
18.Jaie683
19.T Time 2681
20.Player60815672
21.Country Cat2667
22.katstar4❤️667
23.The Phoenix663
24.TB5673661
25.NanaG653
26.Teachmahj2635
27.qqqqsssstttt634
28.Ndulamithi623
29.reddwy622
30.Player15124615
31.kayson612
32.Imaqt2580
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Heidi563
36.Player57581552
37.Player16593546
38.grandfalls544
39.Player1800544
40.socalgalhere522
41.Angel2509
42.Diksuke509
43.Player35340508
44.Player33383505
45.Village Idiot498
46.TonysLuv497
47.Player19331479
48.Doctor's orders474
49.Not again!😒470
50.slowhand459
51.norken446
52.Player3779444
53.Happyone438
54.reny435
55.slimpssy434
56.dorygirl411
57.Player5799406
58.Player4079397
59.WordTurtle396
60.mis pel394
61.deni394
62.Player31158379
63.Player58108373
64.Player26070372
65.Player58322357
66.Player64116352
67.Player3347348
68.Player59161338
69.Player60309333
70.Player28149332
71.Player36707320
72.Player49787306
73.Player11094303
74.Player3886301
75.Player55422290
76.Player22805280
77.Mila Dee Dee269
78.Player35099257
79.Player37095246
80.Sadee241
81.Player44055238
82.ROXY GIRL237
83.OBeJoyful202
84.MouseOnlyMan189
85.Player1760160
86.rev jim138
87.Player29261104
88.sjtman103
89.Player62122102
90.Player6031468
91.Player233560
92.InCNSisTNt56
93.Player3742211
94.Fryeday-55
95.lost90210girl-98
96.Jesusgirl-155
97.Player5685-257
98.Player51724-384
99.fatladyok-405