1.Mamacita22799
2.dvus1799
3.cherylpainter796
4.marina793
5.Player62973792
6.MoonKat777
7.Player24588776
8.DickShunaree 😸775
9.Sara Kat772
10.Hominy770
11.Zebra763
12.Player8457760
13.alarmlady759
14.Mrs Jones754
15.ren751
16.Player11031735
17.Player6734728
18.Lloyd Lloydson726
19.Jaie703
20.CHEEKY NESS695
21.Vanity Fair690
22.NanaG690
23.T Time 2681
24.The Phoenix677
25.katstar4❤️677
26.Player60815675
27.Country Cat2657
28.TB5673654
29.Brunomobile649
30.Teachmahj2644
31.kayson638
32.qqqqsssstttt637
33.reddwy620
34.Ndulamithi601
35.Player15124601
36.Player1800589
37.Player17486579
38.Player30671576
39.Imaqt2566
40.Heidi549
41.Player57581544
42.grandfalls540
43.lexii535
44.socalgalhere516
45.Player33383511
46.Diksuke511
47.Angel2503
48.Village Idiot497
49.TonysLuv497
50.iluvwords494
51.Not again!😒490
52.Player35340489
53.Player19331483
54.norken456
55.slowhand451
56.Doctor's orders450
57.Happyone438
58.slimpssy434
59.reny426
60.Player3779425
61.Player4079424
62.mis pel417
63.Player5799409
64.WordTurtle398
65.deni391
66.dorygirl388
67.Player39633383
68.Player26070377
69.Player31158375
70.Player58108368
71.Player3347348
72.Player3886348
73.Player28149342
74.Player59161338
75.Player64116335
76.JoACal324
77.Player58322322
78.Player60309320
79.Player36707313
80.Player49787306
81.Player11094305
82.Player55422299
83.Player22805269
84.Mila Dee Dee268
85.Player53313263
86.Player44055257
87.ROXY GIRL254
88.Sadee241
89.OBeJoyful229
90.KKK188
91.MouseOnlyMan183
92.Player1760173
93.rev jim134
94.sjtman118
95.Player62122107
96.Dr.Zorrba106
97.Player6031468
98.InCNSisTNt64
99.Player233560
100.Player37422-7