1.DickShunaree 😸799
2.dvus1799
3.cherylpainter794
4.Hominy782
5.Quahog782
6.ren781
7.Mrs Jones781
8.Player62973769
9.starlight <3763
10.DaphneMagdalena763
11.Player11853752
12.Player6734743
13.Kiki5727
14.Player11031724
15.katstar4❤️720
16.Vanity Fair704
17.MoonKat699
18.Jaie688
19.NanaG687
20.CHEEKY NESS683
21.Lloyd Lloydson668
22.Stormy Daniels664
23.The Phoenix663
24.Country Cat2662
25.Brunomobile658
26.TB5673650
27.Teachmahj2645
28.qqqqsssstttt631
29.Player4541624
30.reddwy624
31.Player11528620
32.Banker608
33.Player15124605
34.Player2331591
35.Imaqt2586
36.lexii583
37.Luscious Bear577
38.Player1800556
39.socalgalhere547
40.Player16593543
41.grandfalls533
42.Heidi523
43.Player33383523
44.TonysLuv501
45.Village Idiot501
46.norken500
47.iluvwords493
48.Player19331493
49.Angel2469
50.Not again!😒466
51.Diksuke456
52.Wjljr4433
53.slowhand433
54.Player5799432
55.Happyone425
56.dorygirl423
57.Player4079419
58.Doctor's orders408
59.MommomBren402
60.WordTurtle401
61.Player39633384
62.Player3347384
63.Player58108379
64.Player15626364
65.mis pel352
66.Player28149349
67.Player59161347
68.Player31158342
69.Player58322340
70.Player3886334
71.Player11094330
72.Player64116327
73.JoACal320
74.Player22805315
75.Player36707312
76.Mila Dee Dee301
77.Player44055274
78.Player50477262
79.Player53313260
80.Player35099257
81.ROXY GIRL253
82.Sadee235
83.Player1760167
84.MouseOnlyMan163
85.sjtman123
86.rev jim102
87.Player62122101
88.Player2545699
89.Jennifeeer97
90.InCNSisTNt73
91.Player3742247
92.lilbit-7
93.Fryeday-34
94.lost90210girl-105
95.Player33802-122
96.Jesusgirl-143
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-322
99.Player51724-373