1.dvus1798
2.cherylpainter794
3.DickShunaree 😸793
4.ren792
5.Quahog785
6.Hominy781
7.Mrs Jones781
8.DaphneMagdalena775
9.starlight <3763
10.Player11853753
11.Player62973747
12.Player6734743
13.Kiki5727
14.Player11031724
15.katstar4❤️720
16.Vanity Fair704
17.Jaie699
18.MoonKat699
19.CHEEKY NESS693
20.Lloyd Lloydson667
21.NanaG666
22.Brunomobile665
23.Stormy Daniels664
24.The Phoenix663
25.Country Cat2659
26.TB5673650
27.Teachmahj2645
28.qqqqsssstttt631
29.Player4541624
30.reddwy624
31.Player11528620
32.Banker608
33.Player17486592
34.Player15124592
35.Player2331590
36.Imaqt2586
37.Luscious Bear577
38.grandfalls569
39.lexii569
40.Player1800563
41.socalgalhere547
42.Player16593543
43.Player57581534
44.Player33383519
45.TonysLuv501
46.Village Idiot501
47.Player35340495
48.norken494
49.Heidi493
50.iluvwords493
51.Player19331475
52.Angel2469
53.Not again!😒466
54.Diksuke456
55.gogranny3451
56.slowhand441
57.Wjljr4433
58.Player5799432
59.dorygirl423
60.Player4079409
61.Doctor's orders408
62.MommomBren402
63.WordTurtle401
64.Player39633384
65.Player3347384
66.Player58108379
67.Player15626364
68.Player58322356
69.mis pel352
70.Player28149349
71.Player59161347
72.Player31158342
73.Player3886334
74.Player11094330
75.Player64116327
76.JoACal320
77.Player22805315
78.Player36707312
79.Mila Dee Dee309
80.Player44055274
81.Player50477262
82.Player53313260
83.Player35099257
84.ROXY GIRL253
85.Sadee235
86.Player1760167
87.MouseOnlyMan157
88.sjtman120
89.rev jim102
90.Player62122101
91.Layla100
92.Player2545699
93.Jennifeeer97
94.Player3742268
95.Player233555
96.InCNSisTNt48
97.lilbit-7
98.Fryeday-34
99.lost90210girl-105
100.Player33802-122