1.dvus1799
2.Player62973794
3.marina791
4.MoonKat778
5.Player24588776
6.Sara Kat772
7.Zebra767
8.Hominy767
9.Mamacita22763
10.Player8457760
11.alarmlady759
12.Mrs Jones755
13.ren751
14.Player11031735
15.Player6734728
16.Jaie723
17.CHEEKY NESS712
18.Lloyd Lloydson709
19.Vanity Fair690
20.NanaG687
21.T Time 2681
22.Player60815675
23.The Phoenix671
24.katstar4❤️664
25.Country Cat2654
26.TB5673654
27.Brunomobile649
28.Teachmahj2644
29.kayson638
30.qqqqsssstttt634
31.reddwy620
32.Player15124610
33.Ndulamithi601
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671576
36.Player1800571
37.Imaqt2566
38.Player57581554
39.Heidi538
40.grandfalls536
41.lexii535
42.Player33383519
43.socalgalhere516
44.Diksuke511
45.Angel2503
46.Player35340499
47.Village Idiot498
48.TonysLuv497
49.iluvwords494
50.Not again!😒490
51.Player19331487
52.slowhand457
53.norken456
54.slimpssy456
55.Doctor's orders450
56.flickering bean448
57.reny426
58.mis pel426
59.Player3779425
60.Player4079421
61.Player5799409
62.WordTurtle398
63.deni391
64.Player39633383
65.Player26070377
66.dorygirl376
67.Player31158375
68.Player58108368
69.Player3886350
70.Player3347348
71.Player28149342
72.Player64116335
73.JoACal324
74.Player58322322
75.Player60309320
76.Player36707313
77.Player49787306
78.Player11094305
79.Player55422299
80.Mila Dee Dee274
81.Player22805269
82.Player53313263
83.ROXY GIRL257
84.Player44055255
85.Sadee241
86.OBeJoyful222
87.MouseOnlyMan211
88.KKK188
89.Player1760173
90.rev jim140
91.sjtman118
92.Player62122107
93.Dr.Zorrba106
94.Player6031468
95.Player233560
96.InCNSisTNt55
97.Player37422-14
98.Fryeday-54
99.lost90210girl-128
100.Player21244-224