1.Player62973792
2.marina791
3.DickShunaree 😸790
4.Hominy773
5.Sara Kat772
6.Player24588769
7.Player11853768
8.Zebra763
9.MoonKat762
10.Player8457761
11.ren746
12.Mrs Jones743
13.alarmlady739
14.Lloyd Lloydson739
15.Player11031730
16.Player6734728
17.Vanity Fair693
18.CHEEKY NESS692
19.Jaie690
20.katstar4❤️688
21.T Time 2681
22.Player60815672
23.The Phoenix663
24.NanaG661
25.Country Cat2656
26.TB5673653
27.qqqqsssstttt634
28.Ndulamithi634
29.Teachmahj2631
30.reddwy625
31.kayson613
32.Player15124608
33.Heidi582
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2570
37.Player1800555
38.Player16593554
39.Player57581552
40.grandfalls544
41.socalgalhere543
42.lexii535
43.Player35340510
44.Angel2509
45.Player33383509
46.Diksuke508
47.Village Idiot502
48.TonysLuv497
49.Player19331482
50.Not again!😒477
51.norken477
52.Doctor's orders474
53.slowhand459
54.Player3779444
55.Happyone438
56.slimpssy434
57.Player5799406
58.Player4079405
59.mis pel402
60.dorygirl401
61.WordTurtle393
62.deni390
63.Player39633383
64.Player58108373
65.Player26070372
66.Player31158367
67.Player64116355
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player58322338
71.Player28149337
72.Player60309333
73.JoACal324
74.Player36707311
75.Player49787306
76.Player11094304
77.Player3886301
78.Player55422290
79.Player22805280
80.Mila Dee Dee275
81.Sadee241
82.ROXY GIRL238
83.Player44055238
84.OBeJoyful202
85.MouseOnlyMan189
86.KKK188
87.Player1760156
88.rev jim141
89.sjtman106
90.Player62122102
91.Player6031468
92.InCNSisTNt62
93.Player233560
94.Player374221
95.Fryeday-55
96.lost90210girl-107
97.Jesusgirl-155
98.Player5685-257
99.Player51724-384
100.fatladyok-405