1.Zebra795
2.cherylpainter792
3.Quahog789
4.DickShunaree 😸787
5.DaphneMagdalena772
6.Mrs Jones772
7.starlight <3763
8.Player11853763
9.ren761
10.Player6734743
11.Player62973739
12.Player11031724
13.Vanity Fair719
14.Kiki5717
15.CHEEKY NESS708
16.Jaie706
17.MoonKat699
18.katstar4❤️698
19.T Time 2694
20.Country Cat2665
21.Stormy Daniels664
22.The Phoenix663
23.Lloyd Lloydson655
24.Brunomobile655
25.NanaG649
26.Teachmahj2645
27.TB5673638
28.qqqqsssstttt632
29.Player11528620
30.kayson611
31.reddwy607
32.Player17486604
33.Player15124594
34.Imaqt2594
35.Player2331590
36.Luscious Bear577
37.grandfalls563
38.lexii556
39.Player1800553
40.socalgalhere547
41.Player16593543
42.Player57581522
43.Heidi515
44.norken507
45.Village Idiot501
46.iluvwords498
47.Player33383498
48.Player35340495
49.Angel2472
50.Not again!😒468
51.Diksuke456
52.gogranny3451
53.Player19331450
54.Player4079439
55.slowhand435
56.Player5799430
57.Player3779425
58.dorygirl421
59.Doctor's orders408
60.WordTurtle400
61.Player39633384
62.Player3347384
63.Player26070379
64.Player58108375
65.mis pel358
66.Player58322356
67.Player28149349
68.Player59161347
69.Player31158340
70.Player3886334
71.Player11094330
72.Player64116327
73.Mila Dee Dee325
74.JoACal320
75.Player36707310
76.Player22805297
77.Player55422290
78.Player50477262
79.Player53313260
80.ROXY GIRL253
81.Sadee235
82.Player1760170
83.MouseOnlyMan166
84.sjtman120
85.rev jim106
86.Player62122101
87.Layla100
88.Player2545699
89.Jennifeeer97
90.Player3742275
91.Player233555
92.InCNSisTNt48
93.lilbit-7
94.Fryeday-37
95.lost90210girl-115
96.Player33802-118
97.Jesusgirl-143
98.Player21244-224
99.Player5685-322
100.Player51724-373