1.Quahog799
2.Mrs Jones796
3.cherylpainter792
4.DickShunaree 😸786
5.DaphneMagdalena785
6.ren761
7.Player11853759
8.Player62973748
9.Player11031724
10.Kiki5717
11.Vanity Fair717
12.Player6734713
13.CHEEKY NESS706
14.Jaie694
15.T Time 2694
16.katstar4❤️678
17.MoonKat677
18.NanaG668
19.The Phoenix668
20.Country Cat2666
21.Stormy Daniels664
22.Teachmahj2645
23.Brunomobile643
24.TB5673638
25.Lloyd Lloydson635
26.qqqqsssstttt632
27.Player11528620
28.reddwy615
29.kayson614
30.Ndulamithi614
31.Player1800609
32.Player15124593
33.Player2331590
34.Player17486589
35.Luscious Bear579
36.Imaqt2563
37.lexii556
38.socalgalhere540
39.grandfalls530
40.Player57581530
41.Heidi527
42.norken513
43.Player33383498
44.Village Idiot498
45.Player35340498
46.iluvwords495
47.TonysLuv492
48.Angel2477
49.Not again!😒475
50.Player4079451
51.gogranny3451
52.Diksuke446
53.Player19331440
54.slowhand436
55.Player3779425
56.Player5799423
57.dorygirl416
58.Doctor's orders408
59.WordTurtle400
60.Player39633384
61.Player3347384
62.Player26070379
63.Player58108375
64.mis pel357
65.Player58322356
66.Player28149349
67.Player31158349
68.Player59161347
69.Player11094337
70.Player3886334
71.Player64116327
72.JoACal320
73.Player36707311
74.Mila Dee Dee300
75.Player22805294
76.Player50477274
77.Player53313260
78.ROXY GIRL235
79.Sadee235
80.KKK229
81.Player60314206
82.Player1760179
83.MouseOnlyMan162
84.sjtman121
85.rev jim101
86.Player62122101
87.Layla100
88.Jennifeeer94
89.Player3742277
90.Player233555
91.InCNSisTNt46
92.lilbit-7
93.Fryeday-55
94.Player33802-118
95.lost90210girl-120
96.Jesusgirl-143
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-311
99.Player51724-373