1.dvus1791
2.DickShunaree 😸785
3.Player62973783
4.marina781
5.Player24588778
6.Sara Kat772
7.Player11853768
8.Hominy768
9.MoonKat764
10.Mrs Jones747
11.ren746
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734717
15.Lloyd Lloydson716
16.Zebra714
17.Jaie708
18.Vanity Fair703
19.CHEEKY NESS699
20.T Time 2681
21.NanaG675
22.Country Cat2675
23.Player60815672
24.katstar4❤️660
25.The Phoenix659
26.TB5673656
27.Teachmahj2650
28.Brunomobile648
29.qqqqsssstttt642
30.Ndulamithi623
31.reddwy622
32.Player15124609
33.kayson602
34.Player17486578
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2572
37.socalgalhere564
38.Heidi556
39.Player1800555
40.Player57581549
41.grandfalls540
42.Player16593528
43.Player33383519
44.Angel2514
45.Player19331508
46.iluvwords504
47.Player35340498
48.Village Idiot495
49.TonysLuv492
50.Diksuke490
51.norken464
52.slowhand459
53.Happyone458
54.Doctor's orders454
55.Not again!😒452
56.Player3779444
57.reny435
58.slimpssy434
59.dorygirl421
60.Player30789408
61.Player5799406
62.deni403
63.mis pel399
64.Player39633388
65.WordTurtle386
66.Player58108373
67.Player64116372
68.Player4079369
69.Player31158359
70.Player3347348
71.Player59161338
72.Player60309333
73.Player28149332
74.Player58322332
75.Player36707327
76.ROXY GIRL303
77.Player3886302
78.Mila Dee Dee292
79.Player55422290
80.Player22805283
81.Player49787279
82.Player11094278
83.Player50477273
84.Player35099257
85.Player53313256
86.Player37095246
87.Belldjin243
88.Player44055239
89.OBeJoyful195
90.MouseOnlyMan193
91.Player1760158
92.rev jim144
93.Player29261104
94.sjtman103
95.Player6212299
96.Player2545678
97.InCNSisTNt43
98.Player37422-5
99.Fryeday-45
100.lost90210girl-106