1.dvus1799
2.cherylpainter794
3.Hominy782
4.Quahog782
5.ren781
6.Mrs Jones776
7.Player62973771
8.starlight <3763
9.DaphneMagdalena763
10.Player11853752
11.Player6734743
12.Kiki5727
13.Player11031724
14.katstar4❤️720
15.Vanity Fair704
16.MoonKat699
17.Jaie688
18.NanaG687
19.CHEEKY NESS676
20.Lloyd Lloydson668
21.The Phoenix663
22.Country Cat2662
23.Brunomobile658
24.TB5673646
25.Teachmahj2645
26.qqqqsssstttt631
27.reddwy631
28.Player4541624
29.Player11528620
30.Banker608
31.Player15124605
32.lexii598
33.Player2331591
34.Imaqt2586
35.Luscious Bear577
36.Player1800562
37.socalgalhere557
38.Player16593543
39.grandfalls533
40.Heidi523
41.Player33383519
42.TonysLuv501
43.Village Idiot501
44.norken500
45.iluvwords493
46.Player19331493
47.Angel2475
48.Not again!😒466
49.Diksuke456
50.Wjljr4433
51.slowhand433
52.Player5799432
53.Happyone425
54.dorygirl423
55.Player4079408
56.Doctor's orders408
57.WordTurtle405
58.MommomBren402
59.Player39633384
60.Player3347384
61.Player58108379
62.mis pel361
63.Player58322353
64.Player28149349
65.Player59161347
66.Player31158342
67.Player3886334
68.Player64116331
69.Player11094330
70.JoACal320
71.Player22805315
72.Player36707312
73.Mila Dee Dee285
74.Player44055274
75.Player50477262
76.Player53313260
77.Player35099257
78.ROXY GIRL255
79.Sadee235
80.Player1760167
81.MouseOnlyMan163
82.sjtman123
83.Player62122109
84.Player2545699
85.Jennifeeer97
86.rev jim97
87.InCNSisTNt73
88.Player3742247
89.lilbit-7
90.Fryeday-38
91.lost90210girl-105
92.Player33802-122
93.Jesusgirl-143
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-320
96.Player51724-373