1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.Zebra795
3.Player62973793
4.Hominy790
5.cherylpainter788
6.ren770
7.Mrs Jones767
8.Player11853759
9.Player24588753
10.Player6734728
11.Player11031727
12.CHEEKY NESS719
13.Vanity Fair718
14.NanaG715
15.MoonKat714
16.Lloyd Lloydson702
17.T Time 2683
18.Jaie677
19.katstar4❤️673
20.Country Cat2664
21.The Phoenix661
22.Brunomobile649
23.TB5673643
24.Teachmahj2637
25.kayson630
26.qqqqsssstttt623
27.Ndulamithi607
28.reddwy607
29.Banker603
30.Player15124594
31.Player17486586
32.Luscious Bear579
33.Player1800552
34.Player57581545
35.lexii543
36.Imaqt2539
37.socalgalhere528
38.Heidi512
39.Angel2505
40.norken504
41.grandfalls504
42.Village Idiot502
43.TonysLuv492
44.Player33383487
45.Not again!😒484
46.Diksuke476
47.Player35340467
48.slowhand455
49.flickering bean448
50.Player19331447
51.Player4079433
52.Player3779430
53.Player5799423
54.Doctor's orders410
55.dorygirl407
56.WordTurtle401
57.Player39633389
58.Player26070377
59.mis pel373
60.Player58108367
61.Player3347361
62.Player31158357
63.Player64116327
64.Player3886325
65.Player58322323
66.JoACal319
67.Player60309315
68.Player36707312
69.Player11094311
70.Mila Dee Dee302
71.Player44055277
72.Player50477272
73.Player22805272
74.ROXY GIRL263
75.Player37095246
76.KKK229
77.MouseOnlyMan219
78.Player1760201
79.rev jim123
80.sjtman115
81.Dr.Zorrba106
82.Player62122102
83.Player3742299
84.Player2545697
85.Player6031484
86.Player233565
87.InCNSisTNt34
88.lilbit-10
89.Fryeday-56
90.Player33802-118
91.lost90210girl-135
92.Player21244-224
93.Player5685-295
94.Player51724-373