1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1797
3.cherylpainter792
4.Zebra785
5.Hominy779
6.Player62973773
7.Player24588760
8.Player8457760
9.ren751
10.Mrs Jones745
11.Player11031729
12.Lloyd Lloydson729
13.Player6734728
14.MoonKat727
15.Jaie724
16.Vanity Fair709
17.katstar4❤️694
18.CHEEKY NESS692
19.NanaG687
20.T Time 2683
21.Player60815675
22.Country Cat2665
23.The Phoenix657
24.Brunomobile649
25.Teachmahj2643
26.socalgalhere643
27.TB5673638
28.kayson630
29.qqqqsssstttt629
30.reddwy617
31.Player15124614
32.Banker603
33.Ndulamithi599
34.Player2331598
35.Player30671593
36.Player17486580
37.Imaqt2568
38.Player57581559
39.Player1800540
40.Heidi539
41.lexii535
42.grandfalls518
43.Angel2502
44.Village Idiot502
45.iluvwords494
46.TonysLuv486
47.Player35340486
48.Diksuke481
49.Player33383474
50.norken472
51.Not again!😒468
52.Player19331462
53.flickering bean448
54.slowhand443
55.Doctor's orders437
56.Player4079434
57.Player3779430
58.reny426
59.dorygirl409
60.WordTurtle401
61.Player39633389
62.mis pel385
63.Player26070377
64.Player58108367
65.Player3347360
66.Player31158353
67.Player3886325
68.Player58322324
69.JoACal317
70.Player60309315
71.Player36707306
72.Player55422294
73.Mila Dee Dee286
74.Player50477272
75.Player11094271
76.Player22805269
77.Player44055253
78.ROXY GIRL250
79.Player37095246
80.MouseOnlyMan214
81.OBeJoyful213
82.KKK188
83.Player1760181
84.rev jim135
85.sjtman118
86.Player62122107
87.Dr.Zorrba106
88.Player2545697
89.Player6031484
90.Player233565
91.InCNSisTNt54
92.Player3742222
93.lilbit-10
94.Fryeday-56
95.lost90210girl-123
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-295
98.Player51724-373
99.fatladyok-405