1.DaphneMagdalena797
2.cherylpainter795
3.DickShunaree 😸782
4.Player24588777
5.Zebra770
6.Hominy761
7.alarmlady761
8.Player8457760
9.Mrs Jones753
10.ren751
11.MoonKat746
12.Player6734743
13.Player11031735
14.Lloyd Lloydson733
15.CHEEKY NESS727
16.Jaie723
17.Vanity Fair690
18.NanaG684
19.T Time 2683
20.katstar4❤️679
21.Player60815675
22.The Phoenix665
23.Country Cat2664
24.Brunomobile649
25.TB5673638
26.Teachmahj2633
27.kayson630
28.qqqqsssstttt628
29.Player15124624
30.reddwy620
31.Banker603
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player30671593
34.Player17486580
35.Heidi566
36.Imaqt2560
37.Player1800551
38.Player57581549
39.lexii535
40.socalgalhere524
41.grandfalls513
42.Village Idiot502
43.Angel2499
44.iluvwords494
45.TonysLuv486
46.Diksuke486
47.Player35340484
48.Not again!😒474
49.Player33383469
50.slowhand467
51.Player19331461
52.norken460
53.Player4079452
54.flickering bean448
55.Doctor's orders437
56.reny426
57.dorygirl409
58.mis pel401
59.WordTurtle401
60.Player39633383
61.Player26070377
62.Player31158370
63.Player58108368
64.Player3347349
65.Player3886345
66.Player60309326
67.JoACal324
68.Player11094308
69.Player49787306
70.Player36707306
71.Player55422299
72.Player58322299
73.Mila Dee Dee289
74.Player50477272
75.Player22805269
76.Player53313266
77.Player44055255
78.ROXY GIRL252
79.OBeJoyful213
80.MouseOnlyMan201
81.KKK188
82.Player1760180
83.rev jim135
84.sjtman119
85.Player62122107
86.Dr.Zorrba106
87.Player2545697
88.Player6031473
89.Player233565
90.InCNSisTNt54
91.Player3742226
92.lilbit-10
93.Fryeday-56
94.lost90210girl-132
95.Player21244-224
96.Player5685-295
97.Player51724-377
98.fatladyok-405