1.Zebra795
2.dvus1795
3.ren792
4.cherylpainter792
5.Quahog785
6.Hominy784
7.Mrs Jones781
8.DickShunaree 😸779
9.DaphneMagdalena772
10.starlight <3763
11.Player11853753
12.Player62973753
13.Player6734743
14.Kiki5727
15.Player11031724
16.katstar4❤️701
17.Vanity Fair700
18.Jaie699
19.MoonKat699
20.CHEEKY NESS693
21.Lloyd Lloydson667
22.NanaG666
23.Brunomobile665
24.Stormy Daniels664
25.The Phoenix663
26.Country Cat2659
27.TB5673653
28.Teachmahj2645
29.qqqqsssstttt632
30.Player11528620
31.reddwy616
32.kayson611
33.Banker608
34.Player17486592
35.Player15124592
36.Player2331590
37.Imaqt2586
38.Luscious Bear577
39.lexii566
40.Player1800563
41.grandfalls563
42.socalgalhere547
43.Player16593543
44.Player57581534
45.Player33383519
46.TonysLuv501
47.Village Idiot501
48.Player35340495
49.norken494
50.Heidi493
51.iluvwords493
52.Player19331475
53.Angel2472
54.Not again!😒466
55.Diksuke456
56.gogranny3451
57.slowhand443
58.Player5799432
59.dorygirl421
60.Player4079409
61.Doctor's orders408
62.MommomBren402
63.WordTurtle401
64.Player39633384
65.Player3347384
66.Player26070379
67.Player58108379
68.Player58322356
69.mis pel352
70.Player28149349
71.Player59161347
72.Player31158341
73.Player3886334
74.Player11094330
75.Player64116327
76.JoACal320
77.Player22805315
78.Mila Dee Dee312
79.Player36707312
80.Player50477262
81.Player53313260
82.ROXY GIRL253
83.Sadee235
84.Player1760167
85.MouseOnlyMan151
86.sjtman120
87.rev jim108
88.Player62122101
89.Layla100
90.Player2545699
91.Jennifeeer97
92.Player3742265
93.Player233555
94.InCNSisTNt48
95.lilbit-7
96.Fryeday-37
97.lost90210girl-105
98.Player33802-122
99.Jesusgirl-143
100.Player21244-224