1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1797
3.cherylpainter792
4.Zebra785
5.Hominy779
6.Player24588760
7.Player8457760
8.ren751
9.Mrs Jones747
10.Player11031729
11.Lloyd Lloydson729
12.Player6734728
13.Jaie724
14.MoonKat719
15.CHEEKY NESS703
16.katstar4❤️694
17.NanaG687
18.Vanity Fair686
19.T Time 2683
20.Player60815675
21.Country Cat2664
22.The Phoenix657
23.Brunomobile649
24.Teachmahj2643
25.socalgalhere643
26.TB5673638
27.kayson630
28.qqqqsssstttt629
29.reddwy617
30.Player15124614
31.Banker603
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player2331598
34.Player30671593
35.Player17486580
36.Imaqt2562
37.Player57581558
38.Player1800545
39.lexii535
40.Heidi526
41.grandfalls516
42.Angel2502
43.Village Idiot502
44.iluvwords494
45.TonysLuv486
46.Player35340484
47.Diksuke481
48.norken473
49.Player33383469
50.Not again!😒468
51.Player19331461
52.flickering bean448
53.slowhand443
54.Doctor's orders437
55.Player4079434
56.Player3779430
57.reny426
58.dorygirl409
59.mis pel401
60.WordTurtle401
61.Player39633389
62.Player26070377
63.Player58108367
64.Player31158367
65.Player3347360
66.Player3886325
67.JoACal324
68.Player60309315
69.Player36707306
70.Player58322299
71.Player55422294
72.Mila Dee Dee283
73.Player50477272
74.Player11094271
75.Player22805269
76.Player53313266
77.Player44055253
78.ROXY GIRL250
79.Player37095246
80.MouseOnlyMan214
81.OBeJoyful213
82.KKK188
83.Player1760181
84.rev jim135
85.sjtman119
86.Player62122107
87.Dr.Zorrba106
88.Player2545697
89.Player6031484
90.Player233565
91.InCNSisTNt54
92.Player3742220
93.lilbit-10
94.Fryeday-56
95.lost90210girl-123
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-295
98.Player51724-373
99.fatladyok-405