1.Player24588796
2.cherylpainter794
3.Hominy789
4.Quahog780
5.Mrs Jones777
6.Player62973771
7.starlight <3763
8.ren748
9.Player11853748
10.Player6734743
11.DaphneMagdalena739
12.Kiki5727
13.Player11031724
14.katstar4❤️720
15.Jaie715
16.Vanity Fair704
17.NanaG703
18.MoonKat699
19.Lloyd Lloydson695
20.CHEEKY NESS676
21.The Phoenix664
22.Country Cat2663
23.Brunomobile656
24.TB5673646
25.Teachmahj2644
26.qqqqsssstttt637
27.Player4541624
28.reddwy620
29.Player11528620
30.Player15124609
31.Banker608
32.Player2331591
33.Player17486585
34.Imaqt2580
35.Luscious Bear577
36.Player1800560
37.Player16593543
38.grandfalls531
39.Player33383528
40.Heidi517
41.TonysLuv501
42.Village Idiot501
43.socalgalhere500
44.norken499
45.Player35340495
46.Player19331495
47.iluvwords493
48.Angel2475
49.Not again!😒474
50.Diksuke456
51.Player4079442
52.slowhand434
53.Wjljr4433
54.Player5799432
55.Happyone425
56.dorygirl423
57.Doctor's orders423
58.WordTurtle405
59.MommomBren402
60.Player39633384
61.Player58108379
62.Player3347376
63.mis pel361
64.Player58322353
65.Player3886350
66.Player28149349
67.Player59161347
68.Player31158343
69.Player64116331
70.Player11094330
71.JoACal320
72.Player22805315
73.Player36707314
74.Mila Dee Dee299
75.Player44055274
76.Player53313260
77.ROXY GIRL258
78.Player50477258
79.Player35099257
80.Player42740241
81.Sadee238
82.Player1760165
83.MouseOnlyMan148
84.sjtman112
85.Player62122109
86.Layla105
87.Player2545699
88.Jennifeeer97
89.rev jim96
90.InCNSisTNt76
91.Player3742258
92.lilbit-11
93.Fryeday-38
94.Player16696-63
95.lost90210girl-105
96.Player33802-122
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-336
99.Player51724-373