1.dvus1799
2.Player62973794
3.marina791
4.DickShunaree 😸790
5.Mamacita22780
6.MoonKat778
7.Player24588776
8.Sara Kat772
9.Zebra767
10.Hominy767
11.Player8457760
12.alarmlady759
13.Mrs Jones754
14.ren751
15.Player11031735
16.Player6734728
17.Jaie723
18.Lloyd Lloydson704
19.CHEEKY NESS698
20.Vanity Fair690
21.NanaG687
22.T Time 2681
23.katstar4❤️677
24.Player60815675
25.The Phoenix671
26.Country Cat2654
27.TB5673654
28.Brunomobile649
29.Teachmahj2644
30.kayson638
31.qqqqsssstttt634
32.reddwy620
33.Player15124610
34.Ndulamithi601
35.Player1800589
36.Player17486579
37.Player30671576
38.Imaqt2566
39.Player57581554
40.Heidi538
41.grandfalls536
42.lexii535
43.socalgalhere516
44.Diksuke511
45.Player33383508
46.Angel2503
47.Player35340499
48.Village Idiot498
49.TonysLuv497
50.iluvwords494
51.Not again!😒490
52.Player19331487
53.slowhand457
54.norken456
55.slimpssy456
56.Doctor's orders450
57.flickering bean448
58.reny426
59.mis pel426
60.Player3779425
61.Player4079424
62.Player5799409
63.WordTurtle398
64.deni391
65.Player39633383
66.Player26070377
67.dorygirl376
68.Player31158375
69.Player58108368
70.Player3886350
71.Player3347348
72.Player28149342
73.Player59161338
74.Player64116335
75.JoACal324
76.Player58322322
77.Player60309320
78.Player36707313
79.Player49787306
80.Player11094305
81.Player55422299
82.Mila Dee Dee274
83.Player22805269
84.Player53313263
85.ROXY GIRL256
86.Player44055255
87.Sadee241
88.OBeJoyful222
89.MouseOnlyMan211
90.KKK188
91.Player1760173
92.rev jim140
93.sjtman118
94.Player62122107
95.Dr.Zorrba106
96.Player6031468
97.Player233560
98.InCNSisTNt55
99.Player37422-14
100.Fryeday-54