1.marina791
2.Player62973782
3.Sara Kat772
4.DickShunaree 😸772
5.Hominy769
6.Player11853768
7.Player24588765
8.MoonKat754
9.ren746
10.Zebra745
11.alarmlady739
12.Mrs Jones731
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson720
16.Jaie708
17.Vanity Fair701
18.CHEEKY NESS699
19.T Time 2681
20.Player60815672
21.Country Cat2671
22.katstar4❤️664
23.The Phoenix661
24.TB5673656
25.Brunomobile652
26.NanaG646
27.qqqqsssstttt635
28.Teachmahj2635
29.Ndulamithi623
30.reddwy622
31.Player15124615
32.kayson612
33.Player17486578
34.Imaqt2576
35.Player30671574
36.Player1800571
37.Heidi570
38.Player57581552
39.socalgalhere546
40.Player16593542
41.grandfalls530
42.Player33383526
43.Angel2512
44.Player35340508
45.Diksuke501
46.Village Idiot498
47.TonysLuv497
48.Player19331479
49.Doctor's orders474
50.Not again!😒466
51.slowhand459
52.Player3779444
53.Happyone441
54.reny435
55.norken435
56.slimpssy434
57.dorygirl416
58.Player5799406
59.mis pel399
60.WordTurtle396
61.deni394
62.Player39633388
63.Player31158374
64.Player58108373
65.Player26070372
66.Player64116372
67.Player4079359
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player60309333
71.Player58322332
72.Player28149332
73.Player36707320
74.Player3886318
75.Player49787306
76.Player55422290
77.Mila Dee Dee285
78.Player11094285
79.Player22805280
80.ROXY GIRL270
81.Belldjin266
82.Player35099257
83.Player37095246
84.Sadee241
85.Player44055239
86.OBeJoyful202
87.MouseOnlyMan169
88.Player1760161
89.rev jim144
90.Player29261104
91.sjtman103
92.Player62122101
93.Player6031468
94.Player233560
95.InCNSisTNt48
96.Player374225
97.Fryeday-55
98.lost90210girl-100
99.Jesusgirl-155
100.Player5685-257