1.DaphneJ799
2.Snookeypoo799
3.Player29931798
4.Player62973792
5.pogijellybean782
6.katabq778
7.Buba774
8.Lobna768
9.Player22409765
10.Hiawatha759
11.bobbie752
12.Judyjems751
13.playgirl65749
14.Woobie748
15.kaatbaloo747
16.Player33843747
17.Player24588735
18.🦋 Burnett🦋Sandra🦋Ashley 🦋734
19.wendegs732
20.NanaG731
21.Lynne of Stoneleigh727
22.mummalee726
23.Player6734725
24.cherylpainter723
25.Livvie723
26.Player3737715
27.Lloyd Lloydson715
28.putzmunter1712
29.LKMom712
30.Alwaysvee707
31.Player52516706
32.webcam grammie703
33.StarryNite701
34.CrunchyCon699
35.Player41996697
36.Kimberly3690
37.DickShunaree 😸690
38.coach dak680
39.Country Cat2678
40.Kiki5676
41.Teachmahj2670
42.Player32879668
43.Heidi665
44.Player54161664
45.forcynthia663
46.kayson659
47.alarmlady657
48.marg655
49.cmoen652
50.The Phoenix651
51.Orthography/Nana651
52.smndlgd@gmail.com631
53.Wjljr3626
54.socalgal624
55.Player22620624
56.Player11780620
57.Player48720618
58.Minihaha613
59.Player30671613
60.Player34371603
61.SoCal_Leftie595
62.midway 2591
63.susan12585
64.Player53435581
65.SAAVE568
66.Player3947566
67.simonomis566
68.Player4541565
69.Slowgoing561
70.Player52378559
71.Player37213549
72.Roulettequeen539
73.gibsleyweakling539
74.Player7002533
75.Ingwe529
76.Emm525
77.Doctor's orders513
78.Angel2506
79.TaraEcho 501
80.GM2209501
81.Player5799500
82.gogranny4497
83.Not again!😒491
84.norken491
85.Miss Marilyn486
86.Player15140482
87.Player37149481
88.Player9514481
89.Player28494480
90.Player45091478
91.Player35340478
92.CU2473
93.Player58108467
94.qqqsusieqqq463
95.nediva461
96.dorygirl461
97.JMo454
98.Funme452
99.gigima452
100.Shirlbeth448