1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1798
3.Zebra795
4.Player62973793
5.Player8457792
6.Hominy792
7.Mamacita22789
8.cherylpainter784
9.Mrs Jones772
10.ren767
11.Player11853759
12.Player24588751
13.MoonKat729
14.Player6734728
15.Player11031727
16.Vanity Fair718
17.NanaG710
18.CHEEKY NESS710
19.Lloyd Lloydson702
20.T Time 2683
21.Jaie677
22.katstar4❤️673
23.The Phoenix666
24.Country Cat2662
25.Brunomobile649
26.TB5673643
27.Teachmahj2637
28.kayson630
29.qqqqsssstttt623
30.reddwy607
31.Banker603
32.Player15124602
33.Ndulamithi599
34.Player2331598
35.Player17486586
36.Luscious Bear579
37.socalgalhere559
38.Player1800559
39.Imaqt2554
40.Player57581550
41.lexii543
42.Heidi517
43.grandfalls510
44.Angel2505
45.Village Idiot502
46.TonysLuv492
47.Not again!😒481
48.Diksuke478
49.norken475
50.Player35340467
51.Player33383465
52.slowhand455
53.Player19331450
54.flickering bean448
55.Doctor's orders437
56.Player4079433
57.Player3779430
58.Player5799423
59.dorygirl407
60.WordTurtle401
61.Player39633389
62.mis pel380
63.Player26070377
64.Player58108367
65.Player3347361
66.Player31158352
67.Player64116327
68.Player3886325
69.Player58322317
70.JoACal317
71.Player60309315
72.Player11094307
73.Player36707305
74.Mila Dee Dee299
75.Player44055277
76.Player50477272
77.Player22805269
78.ROXY GIRL263
79.Player37095246
80.KKK229
81.MouseOnlyMan216
82.Player1760201
83.rev jim123
84.sjtman115
85.Dr.Zorrba106
86.Player62122102
87.Player2545697
88.Player6031484
89.Player233565
90.InCNSisTNt57
91.Player3742237
92.lilbit-10
93.Fryeday-56
94.Player33802-118
95.lost90210girl-135
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-295
98.Player51724-373