1.dvus1799
2.Zebra795
3.cherylpainter792
4.Quahog791
5.DickShunaree 😸787
6.DaphneMagdalena782
7.Mrs Jones776
8.starlight <3763
9.ren761
10.Player11853759
11.Player62973739
12.Player11031724
13.Player6734718
14.Kiki5717
15.Vanity Fair717
16.CHEEKY NESS706
17.Jaie694
18.T Time 2694
19.katstar4❤️691
20.MoonKat686
21.Country Cat2669
22.NanaG669
23.Stormy Daniels664
24.Lloyd Lloydson655
25.The Phoenix650
26.Teachmahj2645
27.TB5673643
28.Brunomobile643
29.qqqqsssstttt632
30.Player11528620
31.kayson611
32.reddwy608
33.Player15124594
34.Player17486594
35.Player2331590
36.Player1800579
37.Luscious Bear577
38.Imaqt2567
39.grandfalls564
40.lexii556
41.socalgalhere547
42.Heidi527
43.Player57581522
44.norken516
45.Player33383511
46.Village Idiot501
47.iluvwords498
48.Player35340498
49.Angel2472
50.Not again!😒468
51.Diksuke467
52.gogranny3451
53.Player19331441
54.slowhand436
55.Player3779425
56.Player5799423
57.Player4079422
58.dorygirl416
59.Doctor's orders408
60.WordTurtle400
61.Player39633384
62.Player3347384
63.Player26070379
64.Player58108375
65.Player58322356
66.mis pel352
67.Player28149349
68.Player59161347
69.Player31158342
70.Player11094337
71.Player3886334
72.Player64116327
73.Mila Dee Dee325
74.JoACal320
75.Player36707310
76.Player22805294
77.Player55422290
78.Player50477262
79.Player53313260
80.ROXY GIRL243
81.Sadee235
82.Player1760177
83.MouseOnlyMan166
84.sjtman120
85.rev jim101
86.Player62122101
87.Layla100
88.Player2545699
89.Jennifeeer94
90.Player3742271
91.Player233555
92.InCNSisTNt48
93.lilbit-7
94.Fryeday-39
95.lost90210girl-115
96.Player33802-118
97.Jesusgirl-143
98.Player21244-224
99.Player5685-322
100.Player51724-373