1.Mamacita22798
2.DaphneMagdalena797
3.cherylpainter796
4.Player24588776
5.Hominy774
6.DickShunaree 😸770
7.Zebra767
8.Player8457760
9.alarmlady759
10.Mrs Jones753
11.ren751
12.Player6734743
13.MoonKat738
14.Player11031735
15.CHEEKY NESS728
16.Jaie723
17.Lloyd Lloydson714
18.Vanity Fair690
19.T Time 2687
20.NanaG684
21.katstar4❤️677
22.Player60815675
23.The Phoenix671
24.TB5673651
25.Brunomobile649
26.Country Cat2648
27.Teachmahj2633
28.qqqqsssstttt632
29.kayson626
30.reddwy620
31.Player15124619
32.Player30671593
33.Ndulamithi585
34.Player17486579
35.Heidi578
36.Imaqt2562
37.Player1800546
38.lexii535
39.grandfalls533
40.Player57581531
41.socalgalhere516
42.Village Idiot503
43.Diksuke503
44.Player35340499
45.iluvwords494
46.Not again!😒492
47.Player33383491
48.Angel2491
49.TonysLuv486
50.Player19331469
51.slowhand456
52.norken449
53.flickering bean448
54.Player4079441
55.Doctor's orders437
56.reny426
57.Player3779425
58.mis pel419
59.Player5799411
60.WordTurtle401
61.dorygirl393
62.Player39633383
63.Player26070377
64.Player31158370
65.Player58108368
66.Player3886350
67.Player3347349
68.Player28149342
69.Player64116327
70.Player60309326
71.JoACal324
72.Player58322322
73.Player36707307
74.Player49787306
75.Player11094305
76.Player55422299
77.Mila Dee Dee277
78.Player22805269
79.Player53313263
80.ROXY GIRL262
81.Player44055255
82.OBeJoyful222
83.MouseOnlyMan204
84.KKK188
85.Player1760179
86.rev jim140
87.sjtman118
88.Player62122107
89.Dr.Zorrba106
90.Player6031468
91.Player233565
92.InCNSisTNt55
93.Player3742225
94.lilbit-10
95.Fryeday-56
96.lost90210girl-132
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-295
99.Player51724-377
100.fatladyok-405