1.Quahog799
2.Mrs Jones796
3.cherylpainter792
4.DickShunaree 😸786
5.DaphneMagdalena785
6.ren761
7.Player11853759
8.Player62973750
9.Player11031724
10.Kiki5717
11.Vanity Fair717
12.Player6734713
13.CHEEKY NESS706
14.Jaie694
15.T Time 2694
16.katstar4❤️691
17.MoonKat677
18.Country Cat2669
19.The Phoenix668
20.Stormy Daniels664
21.NanaG662
22.Lloyd Lloydson652
23.Teachmahj2645
24.Brunomobile643
25.TB5673638
26.qqqqsssstttt632
27.Player11528620
28.reddwy615
29.kayson614
30.Ndulamithi614
31.Player1800609
32.Player15124593
33.Player2331590
34.Player17486589
35.Luscious Bear579
36.Imaqt2563
37.lexii556
38.socalgalhere540
39.Player57581530
40.Heidi527
41.grandfalls522
42.norken513
43.Village Idiot501
44.Player33383498
45.Player35340498
46.iluvwords495
47.Angel2477
48.Not again!😒475
49.gogranny3451
50.Diksuke446
51.Player19331441
52.Player4079437
53.slowhand436
54.Player3779425
55.Player5799423
56.dorygirl416
57.Doctor's orders408
58.WordTurtle400
59.Player39633384
60.Player3347384
61.Player26070379
62.Player58108375
63.mis pel373
64.Player58322356
65.Player28149349
66.Player31158349
67.Player59161347
68.Player11094337
69.Player3886334
70.Player64116327
71.JoACal320
72.Player36707311
73.Mila Dee Dee300
74.Player22805294
75.Player50477274
76.Player53313260
77.ROXY GIRL253
78.Sadee235
79.KKK229
80.Player1760179
81.MouseOnlyMan162
82.sjtman121
83.rev jim101
84.Player62122101
85.Layla100
86.Jennifeeer94
87.Player3742277
88.Player233555
89.InCNSisTNt46
90.lilbit-7
91.Fryeday-55
92.Player33802-118
93.lost90210girl-120
94.Jesusgirl-143
95.Player21244-224
96.Player5685-311