1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.Zebra795
3.Player62973793
4.Hominy792
5.cherylpainter784
6.Mrs Jones772
7.ren767
8.Player11853759
9.Player24588751
10.Player6734728
11.Player11031727
12.CHEEKY NESS719
13.Vanity Fair718
14.MoonKat714
15.NanaG710
16.Lloyd Lloydson702
17.T Time 2683
18.Jaie677
19.katstar4❤️673
20.The Phoenix662
21.Country Cat2662
22.Brunomobile649
23.TB5673643
24.Teachmahj2637
25.kayson630
26.qqqqsssstttt623
27.Ndulamithi607
28.reddwy607
29.Banker603
30.Player2331598
31.Player15124594
32.Player17486586
33.Luscious Bear579
34.Player1800559
35.Player57581554
36.lexii543
37.Imaqt2539
38.socalgalhere528
39.Heidi517
40.Angel2505
41.Village Idiot502
42.norken499
43.grandfalls497
44.TonysLuv492
45.Not again!😒481
46.Diksuke478
47.Player35340467
48.Player33383465
49.slowhand455
50.Player19331450
51.flickering bean448
52.Player4079433
53.Player3779430
54.Player5799423
55.Doctor's orders420
56.dorygirl407
57.WordTurtle401
58.Player39633389
59.mis pel380
60.Player26070377
61.Player58108367
62.Player3347361
63.Player31158357
64.Player64116327
65.Player3886325
66.Player58322317
67.JoACal317
68.Player60309315
69.Player36707312
70.Player11094311
71.Mila Dee Dee304
72.Player44055277
73.Player50477272
74.Player22805272
75.ROXY GIRL263
76.Player37095246
77.KKK229
78.MouseOnlyMan213
79.Player1760201
80.rev jim123
81.sjtman115
82.Dr.Zorrba106
83.Player62122102
84.Player2545697
85.Player6031484
86.Player3742267
87.Player233565
88.InCNSisTNt57
89.lilbit-10
90.Fryeday-56
91.Player33802-118
92.lost90210girl-135
93.Player21244-224
94.Player5685-295
95.Player51724-373