1.DaphneMagdalena797
2.cherylpainter796
3.DickShunaree 😸781
4.Player24588777
5.Zebra770
6.Hominy761
7.alarmlady761
8.Player8457760
9.Mrs Jones753
10.ren751
11.MoonKat746
12.Player6734743
13.Player11031735
14.Lloyd Lloydson733
15.CHEEKY NESS727
16.Jaie723
17.Vanity Fair690
18.NanaG684
19.T Time 2683
20.katstar4❤️679
21.Player60815675
22.The Phoenix665
23.Country Cat2664
24.Brunomobile649
25.TB5673638
26.Teachmahj2633
27.kayson630
28.qqqqsssstttt628
29.Player15124624
30.reddwy620
31.Banker603
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player30671593
34.Player17486580
35.Heidi566
36.Imaqt2560
37.Player57581549
38.Player1800547
39.lexii535
40.grandfalls513
41.socalgalhere506
42.Village Idiot503
43.Angel2497
44.iluvwords494
45.TonysLuv486
46.Diksuke486
47.Player35340484
48.Not again!😒476
49.Player33383469
50.slowhand467
51.Player19331461
52.norken460
53.Player4079451
54.flickering bean448
55.Doctor's orders437
56.reny426
57.Player5799411
58.dorygirl409
59.mis pel407
60.WordTurtle401
61.Player39633383
62.Player26070377
63.Player31158370
64.Player58108368
65.Player3347349
66.Player3886345
67.Player28149342
68.Player60309326
69.JoACal324
70.Player58322322
71.Player11094308
72.Player49787306
73.Player36707306
74.Player55422299
75.Mila Dee Dee289
76.ROXY GIRL272
77.Player50477272
78.Player22805269
79.Player53313263
80.Player44055255
81.OBeJoyful213
82.MouseOnlyMan201
83.KKK188
84.Player1760179
85.rev jim135
86.sjtman119
87.Player62122107
88.Dr.Zorrba106
89.Player2545697
90.Player6031473
91.Player233565
92.InCNSisTNt54
93.Player3742226
94.lilbit-10
95.Fryeday-56
96.lost90210girl-132
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-295
99.Player51724-377
100.fatladyok-405