1.Mamacita22798
2.DaphneMagdalena797
3.cherylpainter796
4.Player24588776
5.Hominy774
6.DickShunaree 😸770
7.Zebra770
8.alarmlady761
9.Player8457760
10.Mrs Jones753
11.ren751
12.MoonKat746
13.Player6734743
14.Player11031735
15.CHEEKY NESS728
16.Jaie723
17.Lloyd Lloydson699
18.Vanity Fair690
19.T Time 2689
20.NanaG684
21.katstar4❤️679
22.Player60815675
23.The Phoenix671
24.Brunomobile649
25.Country Cat2648
26.TB5673646
27.Teachmahj2633
28.qqqqsssstttt632
29.kayson630
30.reddwy620
31.Player15124619
32.Player30671593
33.Ndulamithi585
34.Player17486580
35.Heidi579
36.Imaqt2567
37.Player1800547
38.lexii535
39.grandfalls535
40.Player57581531
41.socalgalhere516
42.Village Idiot503
43.Diksuke503
44.Angel2497
45.iluvwords494
46.TonysLuv486
47.Player35340484
48.Player33383478
49.Not again!😒476
50.Player19331469
51.slowhand460
52.Player4079459
53.norken452
54.flickering bean448
55.Doctor's orders437
56.reny426
57.Player3779425
58.Player5799411
59.mis pel407
60.dorygirl405
61.WordTurtle401
62.Player39633383
63.Player26070377
64.Player31158370
65.Player58108368
66.Player3886350
67.Player3347349
68.Player28149342
69.Player60309326
70.JoACal324
71.Player58322322
72.Player11094308
73.Player36707307
74.Player49787306
75.Player55422299
76.Mila Dee Dee277
77.Player22805269
78.Player53313263
79.ROXY GIRL262
80.Player44055255
81.OBeJoyful222
82.MouseOnlyMan204
83.KKK188
84.Player1760179
85.rev jim140
86.sjtman118
87.Player62122107
88.Dr.Zorrba106
89.Player6031468
90.Player233565
91.InCNSisTNt55
92.Player3742225
93.lilbit-10
94.Fryeday-56
95.lost90210girl-132
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-295
98.Player51724-377
99.fatladyok-405