1.Mamacita22799
2.cherylpainter796
3.dvus1793
4.marina793
5.Player62973792
6.DickShunaree 😸775
7.Sara Kat772
8.Hominy772
9.Player24588772
10.MoonKat767
11.Zebra763
12.Player8457760
13.alarmlady759
14.Mrs Jones754
15.ren751
16.Player11031735
17.Player6734728
18.Lloyd Lloydson726
19.Jaie700
20.CHEEKY NESS695
21.NanaG690
22.Vanity Fair690
23.T Time 2681
24.The Phoenix677
25.katstar4❤️677
26.Player60815675
27.Country Cat2657
28.TB5673654
29.Brunomobile649
30.Teachmahj2644
31.qqqqsssstttt640
32.kayson638
33.reddwy633
34.Ndulamithi622
35.Player15124601
36.Player1800589
37.Player17486579
38.Player30671576
39.Imaqt2566
40.grandfalls553
41.Heidi549
42.Player57581544
43.lexii535
44.Player33383511
45.Diksuke511
46.Angel2503
47.Village Idiot497
48.TonysLuv497
49.socalgalhere496
50.Player35340489
51.Not again!😒484
52.Player19331483
53.slowhand457
54.norken456
55.Doctor's orders450
56.Happyone438
57.slimpssy434
58.reny426
59.Player3779425
60.Player4079424
61.mis pel417
62.Player5799409
63.WordTurtle398
64.dorygirl396
65.deni391
66.Player39633383
67.Player31158372
68.Player58108368
69.Player3347348
70.Player3886345
71.Player28149342
72.Player59161338
73.Player64116336
74.JoACal324
75.Player58322322
76.Player60309320
77.Player36707313
78.Player49787306
79.Player11094305
80.Player55422299
81.Player22805269
82.Mila Dee Dee268
83.Player53313263
84.Player44055257
85.ROXY GIRL254
86.Sadee241
87.OBeJoyful229
88.KKK188
89.MouseOnlyMan183
90.Player1760173
91.rev jim134
92.sjtman118
93.Player62122107
94.Dr.Zorrba106
95.Player6031468
96.InCNSisTNt64
97.Player233560
98.Player37422-6
99.Fryeday-54
100.lost90210girl-128