1.DickShunaree 😸792
2.Player62973788
3.marina787
4.Player24588773
5.Hominy773
6.Sara Kat772
7.Player11853768
8.MoonKat760
9.Zebra752
10.ren746
11.Mrs Jones739
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson720
16.Vanity Fair703
17.CHEEKY NESS692
18.Jaie691
19.katstar4❤️688
20.T Time 2681
21.Player60815672
22.Country Cat2667
23.The Phoenix663
24.TB5673661
25.NanaG657
26.qqqqsssstttt634
27.Ndulamithi634
28.Teachmahj2631
29.reddwy622
30.kayson612
31.Player15124608
32.Imaqt2580
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Heidi568
36.Player57581552
37.Player16593546
38.grandfalls544
39.Player1800544
40.socalgalhere526
41.Angel2509
42.Diksuke509
43.Player35340508
44.Player33383505
45.Village Idiot498
46.TonysLuv497
47.Player19331479
48.Doctor's orders474
49.Not again!😒471
50.norken467
51.slowhand459
52.Player3779444
53.Happyone438
54.reny435
55.slimpssy434
56.Player5799406
57.Player4079397
58.dorygirl395
59.mis pel394
60.deni394
61.WordTurtle393
62.Player39633383
63.Player31158377
64.Player58108373
65.Player26070372
66.Player58322357
67.Player64116352
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player60309333
71.Player28149332
72.JoACal324
73.Player36707311
74.Player49787306
75.Player11094303
76.Player3886301
77.Player55422290
78.Player22805280
79.Mila Dee Dee275
80.Player35099257
81.Sadee241
82.Player44055238
83.ROXY GIRL237
84.OBeJoyful202
85.MouseOnlyMan180
86.Player1760157
87.rev jim141
88.sjtman104
89.Player29261104
90.Player62122102
91.Player6031468
92.InCNSisTNt62
93.Player233560
94.Player374220
95.Fryeday-55
96.lost90210girl-98
97.Jesusgirl-155
98.Player5685-257
99.Player51724-384
100.fatladyok-405