1.Mamacita22799
2.cherylpainter796
3.dvus1793
4.marina793
5.Player62973792
6.DickShunaree 😸779
7.Player24588775
8.Hominy774
9.Sara Kat772
10.Zebra763
11.Player8457760
12.alarmlady759
13.Mrs Jones754
14.MoonKat752
15.ren751
16.Player11031735
17.Player6734728
18.Lloyd Lloydson726
19.Jaie700
20.CHEEKY NESS695
21.NanaG690
22.Vanity Fair690
23.T Time 2681
24.The Phoenix677
25.katstar4❤️677
26.Player60815675
27.Country Cat2657
28.TB5673654
29.Brunomobile649
30.Teachmahj2644
31.qqqqsssstttt640
32.reddwy627
33.Ndulamithi622
34.kayson620
35.Player15124601
36.Player1800589
37.Player17486579
38.Player30671576
39.Imaqt2566
40.Heidi549
41.grandfalls548
42.Player57581544
43.lexii535
44.Player33383511
45.Diksuke511
46.socalgalhere509
47.Player35340504
48.Angel2503
49.Village Idiot497
50.TonysLuv497
51.Player19331485
52.Not again!😒477
53.slowhand476
54.norken456
55.Doctor's orders450
56.Happyone438
57.slimpssy434
58.reny426
59.Player3779425
60.Player4079424
61.mis pel417
62.Player5799409
63.dorygirl403
64.WordTurtle398
65.deni391
66.Player39633383
67.Player31158372
68.Player58108368
69.Player3347348
70.Player28149342
71.Player59161338
72.Player64116336
73.JoACal324
74.Player58322322
75.Player60309320
76.Player36707313
77.Player49787306
78.Player3886305
79.Player11094305
80.Player55422299
81.Player22805269
82.Mila Dee Dee268
83.Player53313263
84.Player44055257
85.ROXY GIRL254
86.Sadee241
87.OBeJoyful229
88.KKK188
89.MouseOnlyMan183
90.Player1760173
91.rev jim134
92.sjtman118
93.Dr.Zorrba106
94.Player62122102
95.Player6031468
96.InCNSisTNt64
97.Player233560
98.Player3742219
99.Fryeday-55
100.lost90210girl-128