1.dvus1798
2.marina794
3.Player62973792
4.DickShunaree 😸781
5.Player24588775
6.Hominy774
7.Sara Kat772
8.Lloyd Lloydson764
9.Zebra763
10.Player8457760
11.Mrs Jones758
12.MoonKat752
13.ren751
14.alarmlady744
15.Player11031735
16.Player6734728
17.Jaie700
18.CHEEKY NESS695
19.NanaG690
20.Vanity Fair690
21.T Time 2681
22.katstar4❤️677
23.Player60815675
24.The Phoenix666
25.Country Cat2657
26.TB5673653
27.Teachmahj2644
28.qqqqsssstttt634
29.reddwy623
30.Ndulamithi622
31.kayson613
32.Player15124601
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Imaqt2566
36.Heidi561
37.Player1800555
38.grandfalls547
39.Player57581536
40.lexii535
41.socalgalhere533
42.Player35340511
43.Diksuke511
44.Player33383510
45.Angel2507
46.Village Idiot497
47.TonysLuv497
48.Player19331481
49.Not again!😒477
50.slowhand472
51.norken454
52.Doctor's orders450
53.Happyone438
54.slimpssy434
55.reny426
56.Player3779425
57.Player4079410
58.Player5799409
59.mis pel409
60.dorygirl401
61.WordTurtle398
62.deni391
63.Player39633383
64.Player31158371
65.Player58108368
66.Player64116352
67.Player58322350
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player28149329
71.JoACal324
72.Player60309320
73.Player36707313
74.Player11094307
75.Player49787306
76.Player3886301
77.Player55422299
78.Player22805269
79.Mila Dee Dee268
80.Player53313263
81.Player44055257
82.ROXY GIRL246
83.Sadee241
84.OBeJoyful229
85.KKK188
86.MouseOnlyMan183
87.Player1760173
88.rev jim134
89.sjtman118
90.Player62122102
91.Jennifeeer92
92.Player6031468
93.InCNSisTNt64
94.Player233560
95.Player3742219
96.Fryeday-55
97.lost90210girl-128
98.Jesusgirl-155
99.Player21244-224
100.Player5685-254