1.marina791
2.Player62973789
3.DickShunaree 😸777
4.Hominy774
5.Player11853773
6.Sara Kat772
7.Lloyd Lloydson769
8.Zebra763
9.Player8457760
10.Player24588760
11.Mrs Jones758
12.MoonKat754
13.ren746
14.alarmlady744
15.Player11031730
16.Player6734728
17.CHEEKY NESS702
18.Jaie695
19.Vanity Fair690
20.T Time 2681
21.katstar4❤️677
22.Player60815672
23.NanaG670
24.The Phoenix664
25.Country Cat2657
26.TB5673653
27.Teachmahj2644
28.qqqqsssstttt634
29.Ndulamithi632
30.reddwy624
31.kayson613
32.Player15124605
33.Heidi582
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2570
37.Player57581555
38.Player1800555
39.grandfalls549
40.lexii535
41.socalgalhere515
42.Diksuke511
43.Player33383510
44.Player35340510
45.Angel2507
46.Village Idiot497
47.TonysLuv497
48.Player19331481
49.Not again!😒477
50.slowhand459
51.Doctor's orders450
52.norken447
53.Player3779444
54.Happyone438
55.slimpssy434
56.Player4079410
57.mis pel410
58.Player5799409
59.dorygirl401
60.WordTurtle393
61.deni391
62.Player39633383
63.Player58108368
64.Player31158366
65.Player64116352
66.Player58322350
67.Player3347348
68.Player59161338
69.Player60309333
70.Player28149329
71.JoACal324
72.Player36707313
73.Player11094307
74.Player49787306
75.Player3886301
76.Player55422299
77.Mila Dee Dee268
78.ROXY GIRL246
79.Sadee241
80.Player44055238
81.OBeJoyful202
82.MouseOnlyMan198
83.KKK188
84.Player1760168
85.rev jim141
86.sjtman113
87.Player62122102
88.Player6031468
89.InCNSisTNt64
90.Player233560
91.Player3742220
92.Fryeday-55
93.lost90210girl-107
94.Jesusgirl-155
95.Player5685-257
96.Player51724-384
97.fatladyok-405