1.dvus1799
2.Player62973799
3.cherylpainter796
4.marina794
5.Mamacita22787
6.MoonKat778
7.Player24588776
8.Hominy774
9.Sara Kat772
10.Zebra767
11.Player8457760
12.alarmlady759
13.Mrs Jones755
14.ren751
15.Player6734743
16.Player11031735
17.Jaie723
18.CHEEKY NESS712
19.Lloyd Lloydson707
20.Vanity Fair690
21.NanaG687
22.T Time 2681
23.Player60815675
24.The Phoenix671
25.katstar4❤️664
26.Country Cat2654
27.TB5673651
28.Brunomobile649
29.Teachmahj2644
30.kayson638
31.qqqqsssstttt634
32.reddwy620
33.Player15124610
34.Ndulamithi601
35.Player30671590
36.Player17486579
37.Imaqt2568
38.Player1800557
39.Player57581554
40.Heidi538
41.grandfalls536
42.lexii535
43.socalgalhere516
44.Diksuke511
45.Village Idiot503
46.Angel2503
47.Player35340499
48.TonysLuv497
49.iluvwords494
50.Not again!😒492
51.Player19331491
52.Player33383486
53.slowhand457
54.norken456
55.Doctor's orders450
56.flickering bean448
57.reny426
58.mis pel426
59.Player3779425
60.Player4079420
61.Player5799411
62.WordTurtle398
63.deni391
64.Player39633383
65.Player31158378
66.Player26070377
67.dorygirl376
68.Player58108368
69.Player3886350
70.Player3347345
71.Player28149342
72.Player60309333
73.Player64116327
74.JoACal324
75.Player58322322
76.Player36707313
77.Player49787306
78.Player11094305
79.Player55422299
80.Mila Dee Dee274
81.Player22805269
82.Player53313263
83.ROXY GIRL257
84.Player44055255
85.Sadee241
86.OBeJoyful222
87.MouseOnlyMan211
88.KKK188
89.Player1760179
90.rev jim140
91.sjtman118
92.Player62122107
93.Dr.Zorrba106
94.Player6031468
95.Player233560
96.InCNSisTNt55
97.Player37422-14
98.Fryeday-56
99.lost90210girl-128
100.Player21244-224