1.Zebra795
2.cherylpainter792
3.DickShunaree 😸787
4.dvus1785
5.Quahog785
6.Hominy784
7.ren781
8.DaphneMagdalena772
9.Mrs Jones772
10.starlight <3763
11.Player11853753
12.Player62973753
13.Player6734743
14.Player11031724
15.Vanity Fair717
16.Kiki5717
17.Jaie699
18.MoonKat699
19.katstar4❤️696
20.T Time 2694
21.CHEEKY NESS693
22.Lloyd Lloydson667
23.NanaG667
24.Country Cat2665
25.Stormy Daniels664
26.The Phoenix663
27.Brunomobile661
28.TB5673653
29.Teachmahj2645
30.qqqqsssstttt632
31.Player11528620
32.reddwy613
33.kayson611
34.Banker608
35.Player17486600
36.Player15124592
37.Player2331590
38.Imaqt2586
39.Luscious Bear577
40.grandfalls563
41.Player1800553
42.socalgalhere547
43.lexii543
44.Player16593543
45.Player57581536
46.TonysLuv501
47.norken501
48.Village Idiot501
49.Player33383498
50.Player35340495
51.iluvwords493
52.Heidi487
53.Angel2472
54.Not again!😒466
55.Diksuke456
56.Player19331453
57.gogranny3451
58.slowhand435
59.Player5799432
60.Player4079432
61.dorygirl421
62.Doctor's orders408
63.MommomBren402
64.WordTurtle401
65.Player39633384
66.Player3347384
67.Player26070379
68.Player58108378
69.mis pel364
70.Player58322356
71.Player28149349
72.Player59161347
73.Player31158341
74.Player3886334
75.Player11094330
76.Player64116327
77.JoACal320
78.Mila Dee Dee312
79.Player36707312
80.Player22805297
81.Player50477262
82.Player53313260
83.ROXY GIRL253
84.Sadee235
85.Player1760167
86.MouseOnlyMan151
87.sjtman120
88.rev jim106
89.Player37422104
90.Player62122101
91.Layla100
92.Player2545699
93.Jennifeeer97
94.Player233555
95.InCNSisTNt48
96.lilbit-7
97.Fryeday-37
98.lost90210girl-105
99.Player33802-122
100.Jesusgirl-143