1.Player62973796
2.DickShunaree 😸793
3.marina791
4.Hominy773
5.Sara Kat772
6.Player24588769
7.Player11853768
8.Zebra763
9.Player8457761
10.MoonKat758
11.Mrs Jones755
12.ren746
13.alarmlady744
14.Lloyd Lloydson739
15.Player11031730
16.Player6734728
17.Jaie704
18.CHEEKY NESS702
19.Vanity Fair693
20.katstar4❤️688
21.T Time 2681
22.NanaG675
23.Player60815672
24.The Phoenix663
25.Country Cat2657
26.TB5673653
27.Teachmahj2640
28.qqqqsssstttt634
29.Ndulamithi632
30.reddwy625
31.kayson613
32.Player15124605
33.Heidi582
34.Player17486579
35.Player30671574
36.Imaqt2570
37.Player1800555
38.Player57581555
39.Player16593554
40.grandfalls547
41.lexii535
42.socalgalhere520
43.Diksuke518
44.Player35340510
45.Player33383509
46.Angel2507
47.Village Idiot497
48.TonysLuv497
49.Not again!😒477
50.Player19331466
51.norken460
52.slowhand459
53.Doctor's orders450
54.Player3779444
55.Happyone438
56.slimpssy434
57.Player5799406
58.Player4079405
59.mis pel402
60.deni401
61.dorygirl401
62.WordTurtle393
63.Player39633383
64.Player26070372
65.Player58108368
66.Player31158368
67.Player64116355
68.Player3347348
69.Player59161338
70.Player58322338
71.Player28149337
72.Player60309333
73.JoACal324
74.Player36707313
75.Player49787306
76.Player11094304
77.Player3886301
78.Player55422290
79.Mila Dee Dee268
80.Sadee241
81.ROXY GIRL238
82.Player44055238
83.OBeJoyful202
84.MouseOnlyMan200
85.KKK188
86.Player1760156
87.rev jim141
88.sjtman113
89.Player62122102
90.Player6031468
91.InCNSisTNt64
92.Player233560
93.Player3742217
94.Fryeday-55
95.lost90210girl-107
96.Jesusgirl-155
97.Player5685-257
98.Player51724-384
99.fatladyok-405