1.dvus1799
2.cherylpainter796
3.Player62973792
4.marina791
5.DickShunaree 😸784
6.Mamacita22780
7.MoonKat778
8.Player24588776
9.Sara Kat772
10.Zebra767
11.Hominy767
12.Player8457760
13.alarmlady759
14.Mrs Jones754
15.ren751
16.Player11031735
17.Player6734728
18.Jaie723
19.Lloyd Lloydson723
20.CHEEKY NESS698
21.Vanity Fair690
22.T Time 2681
23.katstar4❤️677
24.Player60815675
25.NanaG672
26.The Phoenix671
27.Country Cat2657
28.TB5673654
29.Brunomobile649
30.Teachmahj2644
31.kayson638
32.qqqqsssstttt634
33.reddwy620
34.Player15124610
35.Ndulamithi601
36.Player1800589
37.Player17486579
38.Player30671576
39.Imaqt2566
40.Player57581544
41.grandfalls543
42.Heidi539
43.lexii535
44.socalgalhere516
45.Diksuke511
46.Player33383505
47.Angel2503
48.Player35340499
49.Village Idiot497
50.TonysLuv497
51.iluvwords494
52.Not again!😒490
53.Player19331487
54.slowhand457
55.norken456
56.slimpssy456
57.Doctor's orders450
58.flickering bean448
59.reny426
60.Player3779425
61.Player4079424
62.mis pel423
63.Player5799409
64.WordTurtle398
65.deni391
66.Player39633383
67.Player26070377
68.dorygirl376
69.Player31158375
70.Player58108368
71.Player3886350
72.Player3347348
73.Player28149342
74.Player59161338
75.Player64116335
76.JoACal324
77.Player58322322
78.Player60309320
79.Player36707313
80.Player49787306
81.Player11094305
82.Player55422299
83.Mila Dee Dee274
84.Player22805269
85.Player53313263
86.Player44055255
87.ROXY GIRL254
88.Sadee241
89.OBeJoyful222
90.MouseOnlyMan211
91.KKK188
92.Player1760173
93.rev jim140
94.sjtman118
95.Player62122107
96.Dr.Zorrba106
97.Player6031468
98.Player233560
99.InCNSisTNt55
100.Player37422-14