1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1797
3.cherylpainter792
4.DickShunaree 😸787
5.Hominy777
6.Zebra777
7.Player24588769
8.Player8457760
9.ren751
10.Mrs Jones747
11.MoonKat738
12.Lloyd Lloydson733
13.Player11031729
14.Player6734728
15.Jaie723
16.CHEEKY NESS716
17.NanaG684
18.T Time 2683
19.Vanity Fair682
20.katstar4❤️678
21.Player60815675
22.Country Cat2664
23.The Phoenix661
24.Brunomobile649
25.Teachmahj2643
26.TB5673638
27.kayson630
28.qqqqsssstttt629
29.reddwy617
30.socalgalhere615
31.Player15124614
32.Banker603
33.Ndulamithi599
34.Player2331598
35.Player30671593
36.Player17486580
37.Imaqt2562
38.Heidi553
39.Player57581549
40.Player1800545
41.lexii535
42.grandfalls517
43.Angel2502
44.Village Idiot502
45.iluvwords494
46.TonysLuv486
47.Player35340484
48.Diksuke481
49.norken473
50.Player33383469
51.Not again!😒468
52.slowhand462
53.Player19331461
54.flickering bean448
55.Doctor's orders437
56.Player4079434
57.Player3779430
58.reny426
59.dorygirl409
60.mis pel401
61.WordTurtle401
62.Player39633383
63.Player26070377
64.Player58108367
65.Player31158367
66.Player3347360
67.Player3886324
68.JoACal324
69.Player60309315
70.Player36707306
71.Player55422299
72.Player58322299
73.Mila Dee Dee284
74.Player50477272
75.Player11094271
76.Player22805269
77.Player53313266
78.Player44055255
79.ROXY GIRL250
80.Player37095246
81.OBeJoyful213
82.MouseOnlyMan208
83.KKK188
84.Player1760181
85.rev jim135
86.sjtman119
87.Player62122107
88.Dr.Zorrba106
89.Player2545697
90.Player6031484
91.Player233565
92.InCNSisTNt54
93.Player3742218
94.lilbit-10
95.Fryeday-56
96.lost90210girl-123
97.Player21244-224
98.Player5685-295
99.Player51724-377
100.fatladyok-405