1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1796
3.Zebra795
4.Player62973793
5.cherylpainter784
6.Hominy778
7.Mrs Jones772
8.ren767
9.Player8457758
10.Player24588751
11.MoonKat733
12.Player6734728
13.Player11031727
14.Vanity Fair718
15.Lloyd Lloydson715
16.NanaG710
17.CHEEKY NESS710
18.T Time 2683
19.Player60815683
20.Jaie677
21.katstar4❤️673
22.The Phoenix666
23.Country Cat2662
24.Brunomobile649
25.TB5673643
26.Teachmahj2637
27.qqqqsssstttt633
28.kayson630
29.reddwy607
30.Banker603
31.Player15124602
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player2331598
34.Player17486586
35.socalgalhere564
36.Player1800559
37.Imaqt2554
38.Player57581550
39.lexii543
40.Heidi528
41.grandfalls510
42.Angel2505
43.Village Idiot502
44.TonysLuv492
45.Not again!😒481
46.Diksuke478
47.norken473
48.Player35340467
49.Player33383465
50.slowhand455
51.Player19331450
52.flickering bean448
53.Doctor's orders437
54.Player4079433
55.Player3779430
56.dorygirl407
57.WordTurtle401
58.Player39633389
59.mis pel380
60.Player26070377
61.Player58108367
62.Player3347361
63.Player31158352
64.Player3886325
65.Player58322317
66.JoACal317
67.Player60309315
68.Player11094307
69.Player36707305
70.Mila Dee Dee281
71.Player44055277
72.Player50477272
73.Player22805269
74.ROXY GIRL263
75.Player37095246
76.MouseOnlyMan229
77.KKK229
78.Player1760201
79.rev jim123
80.sjtman114
81.Dr.Zorrba106
82.Player62122102
83.Player2545697
84.Player6031484
85.Player233565
86.InCNSisTNt54
87.Player3742232
88.lilbit-10
89.Fryeday-56
90.Player33802-118
91.lost90210girl-135
92.Player21244-224
93.Player5685-295
94.Player51724-373