1.marina787
2.DickShunaree 😸787
3.Player62973779
4.Hominy773
5.Sara Kat772
6.Player24588769
7.Player11853768
8.MoonKat760
9.Zebra752
10.ren746
11.Mrs Jones742
12.alarmlady739
13.Player11031730
14.Player6734728
15.Lloyd Lloydson722
16.Vanity Fair693
17.CHEEKY NESS692
18.katstar4❤️688
19.Jaie686
20.T Time 2681
21.Player60815672
22.The Phoenix663
23.Country Cat2661
24.NanaG661
25.TB5673653
26.qqqqsssstttt634
27.Ndulamithi634
28.Teachmahj2631
29.reddwy622
30.kayson612
31.Player15124608
32.Heidi582
33.Player17486579
34.Player30671574
35.Imaqt2570
36.Player1800554
37.Player57581552
38.Player16593546
39.grandfalls544
40.socalgalhere543
41.Angel2509
42.Player33383509
43.Diksuke508
44.Player35340508
45.Village Idiot498
46.TonysLuv497
47.Player19331482
48.norken477
49.Doctor's orders474
50.Not again!😒471
51.slowhand459
52.Player3779444
53.Happyone438
54.reny435
55.slimpssy434
56.Player5799406
57.Player4079405
58.mis pel402
59.dorygirl401
60.deni394
61.WordTurtle393
62.Player39633383
63.Player58108373
64.Player26070372
65.Player31158367
66.Player64116355
67.Player3347348
68.Player58322344
69.Player59161338
70.Player28149337
71.Player60309333
72.JoACal324
73.Player36707311
74.Player49787306
75.Player11094303
76.Player3886301
77.Player55422290
78.Player22805280
79.Mila Dee Dee275
80.Player35099257
81.Sadee241
82.Player44055238
83.ROXY GIRL237
84.OBeJoyful202
85.MouseOnlyMan180
86.Player1760156
87.rev jim141
88.sjtman105
89.Player62122102
90.Player6031468
91.InCNSisTNt62
92.Player233560
93.Player374220
94.Fryeday-55
95.lost90210girl-98
96.Jesusgirl-155
97.Player5685-257
98.Player51724-384
99.fatladyok-405