1.dvus1799
2.cherylpainter794
3.Hominy782
4.Quahog782
5.ren781
6.Mrs Jones781
7.starlight <3763
8.DaphneMagdalena763
9.Player11853759
10.Player62973756
11.Player6734743
12.Kiki5727
13.Player11031724
14.katstar4❤️720
15.Vanity Fair704
16.MoonKat699
17.Jaie697
18.CHEEKY NESS688
19.NanaG686
20.Lloyd Lloydson668
21.Stormy Daniels664
22.The Phoenix663
23.Country Cat2659
24.Brunomobile658
25.TB5673650
26.Teachmahj2645
27.qqqqsssstttt631
28.Player4541624
29.reddwy624
30.Player11528620
31.Banker608
32.Player15124605
33.Player2331591
34.Imaqt2586
35.lexii583
36.Luscious Bear577
37.Player1800563
38.socalgalhere547
39.Player16593543
40.grandfalls533
41.Heidi523
42.Player33383519
43.TonysLuv501
44.Village Idiot501
45.iluvwords493
46.Player19331493
47.norken489
48.Angel2469
49.Not again!😒466
50.Diksuke456
51.Wjljr4433
52.slowhand433
53.Player5799432
54.Happyone425
55.dorygirl423
56.Player4079409
57.Doctor's orders408
58.MommomBren402
59.WordTurtle401
60.Player39633384
61.Player3347384
62.Player58108379
63.Player15626364
64.Player58322356
65.mis pel352
66.Player28149349
67.Player59161347
68.Player31158342
69.Player3886334
70.Player11094330
71.Player64116327
72.JoACal320
73.Player22805315
74.Player36707312
75.Mila Dee Dee301
76.Player44055274
77.Player50477262
78.Player53313260
79.Player35099257
80.ROXY GIRL253
81.Sadee235
82.Player1760167
83.MouseOnlyMan163
84.sjtman123
85.rev jim102
86.Player62122101
87.Player2545699
88.Jennifeeer97
89.InCNSisTNt73
90.Player3742247
91.lilbit-7
92.Fryeday-34
93.lost90210girl-105
94.Player33802-122
95.Jesusgirl-143
96.Player21244-224
97.Player5685-322
98.Player51724-373