1.Quahog799
2.Mrs Jones793
3.Shach792
4.cherylpainter792
5.DaphneMagdalena790
6.DickShunaree 😸786
7.ren764
8.Player62973763
9.Player11853759
10.Player11031724
11.Kiki5717
12.Player6734713
13.CHEEKY NESS706
14.Vanity Fair702
15.T Time 2694
16.Jaie693
17.MoonKat677
18.katstar4❤️675
19.The Phoenix668
20.Country Cat2666
21.Stormy Daniels664
22.NanaG658
23.Brunomobile647
24.Teachmahj2645
25.TB5673638
26.Lloyd Lloydson635
27.qqqqsssstttt632
28.Player11528620
29.reddwy615
30.kayson614
31.Ndulamithi614
32.Player1800609
33.Player15124593
34.Player2331590
35.Player17486589
36.Luscious Bear579
37.lexii556
38.Imaqt2550
39.socalgalhere540
40.grandfalls540
41.Player57581530
42.Heidi527
43.norken512
44.Player33383498
45.Player35340498
46.iluvwords495
47.Village Idiot495
48.TonysLuv492
49.Angel2477
50.Not again!😒475
51.Player19331462
52.Player4079451
53.gogranny3451
54.Diksuke446
55.slowhand436
56.Player3779425
57.Player5799423
58.dorygirl416
59.Doctor's orders408
60.WordTurtle400
61.Player39633384
62.Player3347384
63.Player26070379
64.Player58108372
65.mis pel357
66.Player58322356
67.Player28149349
68.Player31158349
69.Player59161347
70.Player11094337
71.Player3886334
72.Player64116327
73.JoACal320
74.Mila Dee Dee319
75.Player36707311
76.Player22805294
77.Player50477274
78.Player53313260
79.ROXY GIRL235
80.Sadee235
81.KKK229
82.Player60314206
83.Player1760179
84.MouseOnlyMan175
85.sjtman121
86.Player29261102
87.rev jim101
88.Player62122101
89.Layla100
90.Player2545697
91.Jennifeeer94
92.Player3742260
93.Player233555
94.InCNSisTNt46
95.lilbit-7
96.Fryeday-55
97.Player33802-118
98.lost90210girl-120
99.Jesusgirl-143
100.Player21244-224