1.DaphneMagdalena799
2.dvus1796
3.Zebra795
4.cherylpainter785
5.Hominy783
6.ren767
7.Player62973765
8.Player24588760
9.Player8457760
10.Mrs Jones749
11.MoonKat729
12.Player6734728
13.Player11031727
14.Lloyd Lloydson727
15.Jaie724
16.Vanity Fair709
17.NanaG693
18.CHEEKY NESS692
19.Player60815684
20.T Time 2683
21.katstar4❤️671
22.Country Cat2665
23.The Phoenix657
24.Brunomobile649
25.Teachmahj2643
26.TB5673638
27.qqqqsssstttt633
28.kayson630
29.reddwy607
30.Banker603
31.Player15124602
32.Ndulamithi599
33.Player2331598
34.Player17486586
35.Imaqt2573
36.socalgalhere569
37.Player57581559
38.Player1800550
39.lexii543
40.Heidi539
41.grandfalls511
42.Village Idiot502
43.Angel2500
44.norken499
45.iluvwords494
46.Player35340491
47.TonysLuv486
48.Not again!😒481
49.Diksuke478
50.Player33383467
51.Player19331455
52.flickering bean448
53.slowhand447
54.Doctor's orders437
55.Player4079431
56.Player3779430
57.reny426
58.dorygirl409
59.WordTurtle401
60.Player39633389
61.mis pel380
62.Player26070377
63.Player58108367
64.Player3347360
65.Player31158352
66.Player3886325
67.Player58322322
68.JoACal317
69.Player60309315
70.Player36707306
71.Mila Dee Dee286
72.Player11094280
73.Player50477272
74.Player22805269
75.Player44055253
76.ROXY GIRL250
77.Player37095246
78.MouseOnlyMan235
79.OBeJoyful213
80.KKK188
81.Player1760181
82.rev jim135
83.sjtman118
84.Player62122107
85.Dr.Zorrba106
86.Player2545697
87.Player6031484
88.Player233565
89.InCNSisTNt54
90.Player3742229
91.lilbit-10
92.Fryeday-56
93.lost90210girl-123
94.Player21244-224
95.Player5685-295
96.Player51724-373