1.Hominy799
2.Player24588796
3.dvus1794
4.Quahog792
5.cherylpainter780
6.Mrs Jones777
7.Player62973775
8.starlight <3763
9.ren748
10.Player11853748
11.DaphneMagdalena740
12.Kiki5735
13.Jaie715
14.MoonKat712
15.Vanity Fair703
16.NanaG703
17.Lloyd Lloydson695
18.katstar4❤️677
19.CHEEKY NESS676
20.The Phoenix664
21.Country Cat2663
22.Brunomobile656
23.TB5673646
24.Teachmahj2644
25.qqqqsssstttt643
26.Player4541624
27.Player1800624
28.reddwy624
29.Player11528620
30.Player15124609
31.Banker608
32.Player2331591
33.Player17486585
34.Luscious Bear579
35.Imaqt2577
36.Player16593543
37.grandfalls531
38.Heidi517
39.TonysLuv501
40.Village Idiot501
41.socalgalhere500
42.norken496
43.Player35340495
44.iluvwords493
45.Player19331491
46.Player33383481
47.Not again!😒474
48.Angel2468
49.Diksuke461
50.Player4079453
51.slowhand434
52.Wjljr4433
53.Player5799432
54.Happyone425
55.dorygirl423
56.Doctor's orders423
57.WordTurtle405
58.MommomBren402
59.Player39633384
60.Player58108379
61.Player3347376
62.mis pel360
63.Player58322353
64.Player31158347
65.Player59161347
66.Player11094337
67.Player3886337
68.Player36707316
69.Player22805315
70.Mila Dee Dee299
71.Player44055274
72.Player53313261
73.ROXY GIRL258
74.Player50477258
75.Player35099257
76.Player42740241
77.Player1760169
78.MouseOnlyMan148
79.sjtman112
80.Player62122109
81.Layla105
82.Player2545699
83.Jennifeeer97
84.rev jim82
85.Player3742278
86.InCNSisTNt76
87.lilbit-11
88.Fryeday-38
89.Player16696-63
90.lost90210girl-105
91.Player33802-122
92.Player21244-224
93.Player5685-336
94.Player51724-373