1.Mamacita22798
2.DaphneMagdalena797
3.cherylpainter796
4.Player24588776
5.Hominy773
6.DickShunaree 😸770
7.Zebra770
8.alarmlady761
9.Player8457760
10.Mrs Jones753
11.ren751
12.MoonKat746
13.Player6734743
14.Player11031735
15.CHEEKY NESS728
16.Jaie723
17.Lloyd Lloydson699
18.NanaG692
19.Vanity Fair690
20.T Time 2683
21.katstar4❤️679
22.Player60815675
23.The Phoenix671
24.Brunomobile649
25.Country Cat2648
26.TB5673638
27.Teachmahj2633
28.kayson630
29.qqqqsssstttt628
30.Player15124624
31.reddwy620
32.Banker603
33.Ndulamithi599
34.Player30671593
35.Player17486580
36.Heidi565
37.Imaqt2560
38.Player1800547
39.lexii535
40.Player57581531
41.grandfalls530
42.socalgalhere516
43.Village Idiot503
44.Diksuke503
45.Angel2497
46.iluvwords494
47.TonysLuv486
48.Player35340484
49.Player33383478
50.Not again!😒476
51.norken470
52.Player19331469
53.slowhand460
54.Player4079459
55.flickering bean448
56.Doctor's orders437
57.reny426
58.Player5799411
59.dorygirl409
60.mis pel407
61.WordTurtle401
62.Player39633383
63.Player26070377
64.Player31158370
65.Player58108368
66.Player3886350
67.Player3347349
68.Player28149342
69.Player60309326
70.JoACal324
71.Player58322322
72.Player11094308
73.Player49787306
74.Player36707306
75.Player55422299
76.Mila Dee Dee277
77.Player50477272
78.Player22805269
79.Player53313263
80.ROXY GIRL262
81.Player44055255
82.OBeJoyful213
83.MouseOnlyMan196
84.KKK188
85.Player1760179
86.rev jim135
87.sjtman118
88.Player62122107
89.Dr.Zorrba106
90.Player2545697
91.Player6031473
92.Player233565
93.InCNSisTNt54
94.Player3742224
95.lilbit-10
96.Fryeday-56
97.lost90210girl-132
98.Player21244-224
99.Player5685-295
100.Player51724-377