1.Shach799
2.dvus1791
3.marina790
4.Player62973782
5.Hominy774
6.Sara Kat772
7.Player11853768
8.DickShunaree 😸767
9.Player24588765
10.MoonKat764
11.ren746
12.alarmlady739
13.Mrs Jones736
14.Player11031730
15.Lloyd Lloydson724
16.Player6734717
17.Zebra714
18.Jaie708
19.Vanity Fair703
20.CHEEKY NESS699
21.T Time 2681
22.Player60815672
23.NanaG671
24.Country Cat2671
25.katstar4❤️664
26.TB5673656
27.The Phoenix655
28.Brunomobile647
29.Teachmahj2644
30.qqqqsssstttt635
31.Ndulamithi623
32.reddwy622
33.Player15124613
34.kayson606
35.Player17486578
36.Imaqt2577
37.Player30671574
38.Player1800571
39.Heidi570
40.socalgalhere564
41.Player57581552
42.Player16593534
43.Player33383526
44.grandfalls509
45.Player35340508
46.Angel2506
47.Village Idiot498
48.TonysLuv497
49.Player19331493
50.Diksuke490
51.Doctor's orders474
52.Not again!😒464
53.slowhand459
54.Happyone458
55.Player3779444
56.norken439
57.reny435
58.slimpssy434
59.dorygirl416
60.Player5799406
61.Player4079401
62.mis pel399
63.WordTurtle393
64.deni392
65.Player39633388
66.Player31158374
67.Player58108373
68.Player64116372
69.Player3347348
70.Player59161338
71.Player58322334
72.Player60309333
73.Player28149332
74.Player36707320
75.Player3886302
76.Player55422290
77.Mila Dee Dee285
78.Player22805280
79.Player11094278
80.Player50477273
81.ROXY GIRL259
82.Player35099257
83.Player37095246
84.Belldjin243
85.Player44055239
86.OBeJoyful195
87.MouseOnlyMan170
88.Player1760161
89.rev jim144
90.Player29261104
91.sjtman103
92.Player6212299
93.Player6031468
94.Player233560
95.InCNSisTNt48
96.Player3742219
97.Fryeday-52
98.lost90210girl-100
99.Jesusgirl-155
100.Player5685-257