1.14459394
2.Player3886393
3.gigima2388
4.Angi386
5.Player55422384
6.Player57581384
7.Player25437380
8.MissMary379
9.Player15124374
10.kizi baba372
11.Chanahi363
12.Word MUSE362
13.Player52452357
14.BooYah354
15.Yoyab354
16.Player42740353
17.Kiinky352
18.Gunniedog340
19.Player41957325
20.Player18439325
21.Player47092324
22.ROXY GIRL314
23.Player15285306
24.Benlona305
25.Player7941286
26.Deb e286
27.ritac282
28.Grammie M282
29.Player37095281
30.Pink Lady274
31.Player28683272
32.Player56484267
33.Ahms2265
34.Gemarry4971257
35.Player43690253
36.Player35099247
37.Lawnmowergoddess 1244
38.Player3888233
39.Auggy1062225
40.Player20043223
41.Player57301223
42.Granny221
43.554 EVER214
44.Player43504204
45.reny194
46.Wrinkly193
47.Player13652193
48.Parrottville172
49.I'm Trying171
50.Player24767165
51.Player2308163
52.Player28341132
53.Player5668122
54.Player38848120
55.Player11094118
56.hoot104
57.doughno103
58.Player10347100
59.Player5803288
60.Player1543386
61.Player3334276
62.SrTruth76
63.Player1228176
64.polysemy74
65.Player1708170
66.CSChief00764
67.my truth51
68.sjtman50
69.Player4658349
70.Eli122737
71.Player3542232
72.fafnera29
73.Kasha23
74.Player5322421
75.DewyD11
76.Thimbleberry10
77.Player468418
78.Player405120
79.Player29105-1
80.Player37514-12
81.Fryeday-13
82.terrgroen-18
83.thaitony-21
84.Player3710-28
85.Player21251-40
86.Jesusgirl-41
87.Player64809-47
88.spice-49
89.beacher-62
90.Player37671-87
91.Stringbean-89
92.supergrammag-95
93.Player37422-122
94.heidicynthe-130
95.chattylass-163
96.Player3405-185
97.Player61424-187
98.WOOM-188
99.SPICEY PISCES-194
100.HannahJane-198