1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108375
5.mis pel373
6.Player58322356
7.Player28149349
8.Player31158349
9.Player59161347
10.Player11094337
11.Player3886334
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Player36707311
15.Mila Dee Dee300
16.Player22805294
17.Player50477274
18.Player53313260
19.ROXY GIRL242
20.Sadee235
21.KKK229
22.Player1760179
23.MouseOnlyMan162
24.sjtman121
25.rev jim101
26.Player62122101
27.Layla100
28.Jennifeeer94
29.Player3742277
30.Player233555
31.InCNSisTNt46
32.lilbit-7
33.Fryeday-55
34.Player33802-118
35.lost90210girl-120
36.Jesusgirl-143
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-311