1.Player39633389
2.mis pel380
3.Player26070377
4.Player58108367
5.Player3347361
6.Player31158358
7.Player64116327
8.Player3886325
9.Player58322317
10.JoACal317
11.Player60309315
12.Player11094306
13.Player36707305
14.Mila Dee Dee299
15.Player44055277
16.Player50477272
17.Player22805269
18.ROXY GIRL263
19.Player37095246
20.KKK229
21.MouseOnlyMan219
22.Player1760201
23.rev jim123
24.sjtman115
25.Dr.Zorrba106
26.Player62122102
27.Player2545697
28.Player6031484
29.Player233565
30.InCNSisTNt57
31.Player3742256
32.lilbit-10
33.Fryeday-56
34.Player33802-118
35.lost90210girl-135
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-295
38.Player51724-373