1.Player39633389
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108372
5.mis pel368
6.Player58322356
7.Player31158353
8.Player28149349
9.Mila Dee Dee332
10.Player64116327
11.Player11094327
12.JoACal320
13.Player3886315
14.Player36707311
15.Player22805280
16.Player50477272
17.Player53313260
18.Player37095246
19.ROXY GIRL239
20.Sadee235
21.KKK229
22.MouseOnlyMan201
23.Player1760184
24.Player60314137
25.sjtman112
26.Player29261104
27.Player62122101
28.Player2545697
29.Jennifeeer94
30.rev jim94
31.Player3742253
32.InCNSisTNt30
33.lilbit-10
34.Fryeday-55
35.Player33802-118
36.lost90210girl-121
37.Jesusgirl-143
38.Player5685-290
39.Player51724-373