1.Player39633384
2.Player58108379
3.Player3347376
4.mis pel360
5.Player58322353
6.Player3886350
7.Player31158347
8.Player59161347
9.Player11094339
10.Player22805315
11.Player36707314
12.Mila Dee Dee299
13.Player44055274
14.Player53313261
15.ROXY GIRL258
16.Player50477258
17.Player35099257
18.Player42740241
19.Sadee238
20.Player1760165
21.MouseOnlyMan148
22.sjtman112
23.Player62122109
24.Layla105
25.Player2545699
26.Jennifeeer97
27.rev jim96
28.InCNSisTNt76
29.Player3742258
30.lilbit-11
31.Fryeday-38
32.Player16696-63
33.lost90210girl-105
34.Player33802-122
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-336
37.Player51724-373