1.Player39633389
2.mis pel375
3.Player26070374
4.Player58108372
5.Player3886360
6.Player58322356
7.Player31158353
8.Player64116327
9.JoACal320
10.Player11094318
11.Player36707313
12.Mila Dee Dee308
13.Player50477272
14.Player22805271
15.Player37095246
16.ROXY GIRL239
17.KKK229
18.Player1760204
19.MouseOnlyMan185
20.Player60314137
21.sjtman112
22.Dr.Zorrba111
23.rev jim109
24.Player29261104
25.Player2545697
26.Player6212295
27.Jennifeeer94
28.Player3742268
29.Player233555
30.InCNSisTNt26
31.lilbit-10
32.Fryeday-56
33.Player33802-118
34.lost90210girl-132
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-290
37.Player51724-373