1.Player39633389
2.mis pel380
3.Player26070377
4.Player58108367
5.Player3347361
6.Player31158352
7.Player3886325
8.Player58322317
9.JoACal317
10.Player60309315
11.Player36707306
12.Mila Dee Dee286
13.Player11094280
14.Player44055277
15.Player50477272
16.Player22805269
17.ROXY GIRL263
18.Player37095246
19.KKK229
20.MouseOnlyMan226
21.OBeJoyful213
22.Player1760199
23.rev jim135
24.sjtman112
25.Dr.Zorrba106
26.Player62122102
27.Player2545697
28.Player6031484
29.Player233565
30.InCNSisTNt54
31.Player3742224
32.lilbit-10
33.Fryeday-56
34.lost90210girl-140
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-295
37.Player51724-373