1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player58108379
4.mis pel361
5.Player58322353
6.Player28149349
7.Player59161347
8.Player31158344
9.Player3886334
10.Player64116331
11.Player11094330
12.JoACal320
13.Player22805315
14.Player36707314
15.Mila Dee Dee291
16.Player44055274
17.Player53313260
18.Player50477258
19.Player35099257
20.ROXY GIRL255
21.Player42740241
22.Sadee235
23.Player1760167
24.MouseOnlyMan154
25.sjtman112
26.Player62122109
27.Layla105
28.Player2545699
29.Jennifeeer97
30.rev jim97
31.InCNSisTNt73
32.Player3742270
33.lilbit-11
34.Fryeday-38
35.lost90210girl-105
36.Player33802-122
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-336
39.Player51724-373