1.Player4079397
2.WordTurtle396
3.deni394
4.Player39633388
5.Player31158379
6.Player58108373
7.Player26070372
8.Player58322357
9.Player64116352
10.Player3347348
11.Player59161338
12.Player60309333
13.Player28149332
14.Player36707320
15.Player49787306
16.Player3886304
17.Player55422290
18.Player11094285
19.Player22805280
20.Mila Dee Dee277
21.Player35099257
22.Player37095246
23.Sadee241
24.Player44055238
25.ROXY GIRL237
26.OBeJoyful202
27.MouseOnlyMan169
28.Player1760161
29.rev jim152
30.Player29261104
31.sjtman103
32.Player62122102
33.Player6031468
34.Player233560
35.InCNSisTNt56
36.Player374223
37.Fryeday-55
38.lost90210girl-100
39.Jesusgirl-155
40.Player5685-257
41.Player51724-384