1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108375
5.mis pel357
6.Player58322356
7.Player28149349
8.Player31158349
9.Player59161347
10.Player11094337
11.Player3886334
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Mila Dee Dee313
15.Player36707311
16.Player22805294
17.Player50477274
18.Player53313260
19.ROXY GIRL235
20.Sadee235
21.KKK229
22.Player60314206
23.Player1760179
24.MouseOnlyMan162
25.sjtman121
26.rev jim101
27.Player62122101
28.Layla100
29.Jennifeeer94
30.Player3742260
31.Player233555
32.InCNSisTNt46
33.lilbit-7
34.Fryeday-55
35.Player33802-118
36.lost90210girl-120
37.Jesusgirl-143
38.Player21244-224
39.Player5685-311
40.Player51724-373