1.Player4079399
2.deni394
3.WordTurtle393
4.Player39633383
5.Player58108373
6.Player26070372
7.Player31158367
8.Player58322357
9.Player64116355
10.Player3347348
11.Player59161338
12.Player28149337
13.Player60309333
14.JoACal324
15.Player36707311
16.Player49787306
17.Player11094303
18.Player3886301
19.Player55422290
20.Player22805280
21.Mila Dee Dee275
22.Player35099257
23.Sadee241
24.Player44055238
25.ROXY GIRL237
26.OBeJoyful202
27.MouseOnlyMan180
28.Player1760157
29.rev jim141
30.sjtman105
31.Player62122102
32.Player6031468
33.InCNSisTNt62
34.Player233560
35.Player374220
36.Fryeday-55
37.lost90210girl-98
38.Jesusgirl-155
39.Player5685-257
40.Player51724-384
41.fatladyok-405