1.Player39633383
2.Player26070377
3.Player31158370
4.Player58108368
5.Player3347360
6.Player3886345
7.Player60309329
8.JoACal324
9.Player11094308
10.Player36707306
11.Player55422299
12.Player58322299
13.Mila Dee Dee293
14.Player50477272
15.Player22805269
16.Player53313266
17.Player44055255
18.ROXY GIRL252
19.OBeJoyful213
20.MouseOnlyMan201
21.KKK188
22.Player1760182
23.rev jim135
24.sjtman119
25.Player62122107
26.Dr.Zorrba106
27.Player2545697
28.Player6031484
29.Player233565
30.InCNSisTNt54
31.Player374229
32.lilbit-10
33.Fryeday-56
34.lost90210girl-123
35.Player21244-224
36.Player5685-295
37.Player51724-377
38.fatladyok-405