1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player58108379
4.Player58322356
5.mis pel352
6.Player28149349
7.Player59161347
8.Player31158342
9.Player3886334
10.Player11094330
11.Player64116327
12.JoACal320
13.Player22805315
14.Player36707312
15.Mila Dee Dee309
16.Player50477262
17.Player53313260
18.ROXY GIRL253
19.Sadee235
20.Player1760167
21.MouseOnlyMan157
22.sjtman120
23.rev jim102
24.Player62122101
25.Layla100
26.Player2545699
27.Jennifeeer97
28.Player3742268
29.Player233555
30.InCNSisTNt48
31.lilbit-7
32.Fryeday-34
33.lost90210girl-105
34.Player33802-122
35.Jesusgirl-143
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-322
38.Player51724-373