1.Player39633384
2.Player3347384
3.Player26070379
4.Player58108379
5.Player58322356
6.mis pel352
7.Player28149349
8.Player59161347
9.Player31158341
10.Player3886334
11.Player11094330
12.Player64116327
13.JoACal320
14.Player22805315
15.Mila Dee Dee312
16.Player36707312
17.Player50477262
18.Player53313260
19.ROXY GIRL253
20.Sadee235
21.Player1760167
22.MouseOnlyMan151
23.sjtman120
24.rev jim108
25.Player62122101
26.Layla100
27.Player2545699
28.Jennifeeer97
29.Player3742265
30.Player233555
31.InCNSisTNt48
32.lilbit-7
33.Fryeday-37
34.lost90210girl-105
35.Player33802-122
36.Jesusgirl-143
37.Player21244-224
38.Player5685-322
39.Player51724-373