1.Player39633384
2.Player58108379
3.Player3347376
4.mis pel361
5.Player58322353
6.Player3886350
7.Player59161347
8.Player31158345
9.Player64116331
10.Player11094330
11.Player22805315
12.Player36707314
13.Mila Dee Dee299
14.Player44055274
15.Player53313261
16.ROXY GIRL258
17.Player50477258
18.Player35099257
19.Player42740241
20.Sadee238
21.Player1760165
22.MouseOnlyMan148
23.sjtman112
24.Player62122109
25.Layla105
26.Player2545699
27.Jennifeeer97
28.rev jim96
29.InCNSisTNt76
30.Player3742258
31.lilbit-11
32.Fryeday-38
33.Player16696-63
34.lost90210girl-105
35.Player33802-122
36.Player21244-224
37.Player5685-336
38.Player51724-373