1.Player30671593
2.Ndulamithi585
3.Player17486579
4.Heidi578
5.Imaqt2562
6.Player1800548
7.lexii535
8.grandfalls533
9.Player57581531
10.Diksuke519
11.socalgalhere516
12.Village Idiot503
13.Player35340499
14.iluvwords494
15.Player33383494
16.Not again!😒492
17.Angel2491
18.TonysLuv486
19.Player19331470
20.slowhand456
21.norken449
22.flickering bean448
23.Doctor's orders437
24.Player4079433
25.reny426
26.Player3779425
27.mis pel414
28.Player5799411
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633383
31.dorygirl378
32.Player31158378
33.Player26070377
34.Player58108368
35.Player3886350
36.Player3347349
37.Player28149342
38.Player64116327
39.Player60309326
40.JoACal324
41.Player58322322
42.Player36707307
43.Player49787306
44.Player11094305
45.Player55422299
46.Mila Dee Dee277
47.Player22805269
48.Player53313263
49.ROXY GIRL262
50.Player44055255
51.OBeJoyful222
52.MouseOnlyMan204
53.KKK188
54.Player1760179
55.rev jim140
56.sjtman118
57.Player62122107
58.Dr.Zorrba106
59.Player6031468
60.Player233565
61.InCNSisTNt55
62.Player3742225
63.lilbit-10
64.Fryeday-56
65.lost90210girl-132
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-295
68.Player51724-377
69.fatladyok-405