1.Imaqt2579
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671574
4.Heidi563
5.Player57581552
6.Player1800550
7.Player16593546
8.grandfalls544
9.socalgalhere533
10.Angel2509
11.Diksuke509
12.Player35340508
13.Player33383505
14.Village Idiot498
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331479
17.Doctor's orders474
18.Not again!😒470
19.slowhand459
20.norken448
21.Player3779444
22.Happyone438
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.dorygirl411
26.Player5799406
27.Player4079397
28.WordTurtle396
29.mis pel394
30.deni394
31.Player31158379
32.Player58108373
33.Player26070372
34.Player58322357
35.Player64116352
36.Player3347348
37.Player59161338
38.Player60309333
39.Player28149332
40.Player36707320
41.Player49787306
42.Player3886304
43.Player55422290
44.Player11094285
45.Player22805280
46.Mila Dee Dee277
47.Player35099257
48.Player37095246
49.Sadee241
50.Player44055238
51.ROXY GIRL237
52.OBeJoyful202
53.MouseOnlyMan178
54.Player1760161
55.rev jim149
56.Player29261104
57.sjtman103
58.Player62122102
59.Player6031468
60.Player233560
61.InCNSisTNt56
62.Player374223
63.Fryeday-55
64.lost90210girl-100
65.Jesusgirl-155
66.Player5685-257
67.Player51724-384