1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player2331598
3.Player17486586
4.socalgalhere564
5.Imaqt2560
6.Player1800559
7.Player57581550
8.lexii543
9.Heidi531
10.grandfalls516
11.Angel2505
12.Village Idiot502
13.iluvwords494
14.TonysLuv492
15.Player35340491
16.Not again!😒481
17.Diksuke478
18.norken473
19.Player33383465
20.slowhand454
21.Player19331450
22.flickering bean448
23.Doctor's orders437
24.Player4079433
25.Player3779430
26.dorygirl407
27.WordTurtle401
28.Player39633389
29.mis pel380
30.Player26070377
31.Player58108367
32.Player3347361
33.Player31158352
34.Player3886325
35.Player58322317
36.JoACal317
37.Player60309315
38.Player36707306
39.Mila Dee Dee286
40.Player11094280
41.Player44055277
42.Player50477272
43.Player22805269
44.ROXY GIRL263
45.Player37095246
46.KKK229
47.MouseOnlyMan226
48.OBeJoyful213
49.Player1760199
50.rev jim135
51.sjtman112
52.Dr.Zorrba106
53.Player62122102
54.Player2545697
55.Player6031484
56.Player233565
57.InCNSisTNt54
58.Player3742224
59.lilbit-10
60.Fryeday-56
61.lost90210girl-140
62.Player21244-224
63.Player5685-295
64.Player51724-373