1.Imaqt2585
2.Player17486579
3.Player30671574
4.Heidi571
5.Player57581552
6.Player16593546
7.grandfalls544
8.Player1800544
9.socalgalhere526
10.Player33383513
11.Angel2509
12.Diksuke509
13.Player35340508
14.Village Idiot498
15.TonysLuv497
16.norken477
17.Player19331475
18.Doctor's orders474
19.Not again!😒471
20.slowhand459
21.Player3779444
22.Happyone438
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.Player5799406
26.Player4079397
27.dorygirl395
28.mis pel394
29.deni394
30.WordTurtle393
31.Player39633383
32.Player31158377
33.Player58108373
34.Player26070372
35.Player58322357
36.Player64116352
37.Player3347348
38.Player59161338
39.Player60309333
40.Player28149332
41.JoACal324
42.Player36707311
43.Player49787306
44.Player11094303
45.Player3886301
46.Player55422290
47.Player22805280
48.Mila Dee Dee275
49.Player35099257
50.Sadee241
51.Player44055238
52.ROXY GIRL237
53.OBeJoyful202
54.MouseOnlyMan180
55.Player1760157
56.rev jim141
57.sjtman105
58.Player62122102
59.Player6031468
60.InCNSisTNt62
61.Player233560
62.Player374220
63.Fryeday-55
64.lost90210girl-98
65.Jesusgirl-155
66.Player5685-257
67.Player51724-384
68.fatladyok-405