1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player2331598
3.Player30671593
4.Player17486580
5.Imaqt2562
6.Heidi553
7.Player57581549
8.Player1800545
9.lexii535
10.grandfalls517
11.Angel2502
12.Village Idiot502
13.iluvwords494
14.TonysLuv486
15.Player35340484
16.Diksuke481
17.norken473
18.Player33383469
19.Not again!😒468
20.slowhand462
21.Player19331461
22.flickering bean448
23.Doctor's orders437
24.Player4079434
25.Player3779430
26.reny426
27.dorygirl409
28.mis pel401
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633383
31.Player26070377
32.Player58108367
33.Player31158367
34.Player3347360
35.Player3886325
36.JoACal324
37.Player60309315
38.Player36707306
39.Player55422299
40.Player58322299
41.Mila Dee Dee284
42.Player50477272
43.Player11094271
44.Player22805269
45.Player53313266
46.Player44055255
47.ROXY GIRL250
48.Player37095246
49.OBeJoyful213
50.MouseOnlyMan208
51.KKK188
52.Player1760181
53.rev jim135
54.sjtman119
55.Player62122107
56.Dr.Zorrba106
57.Player2545697
58.Player6031484
59.Player233565
60.InCNSisTNt54
61.Player3742220
62.lilbit-10
63.Fryeday-56
64.lost90210girl-123
65.Player21244-224
66.Player5685-295
67.Player51724-377
68.fatladyok-405