1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player30671593
3.Player17486580
4.Heidi566
5.Imaqt2560
6.Player1800559
7.Player57581549
8.lexii535
9.grandfalls513
10.socalgalhere506
11.Village Idiot503
12.Angel2497
13.iluvwords494
14.TonysLuv486
15.Diksuke486
16.Player35340484
17.Not again!😒476
18.Player33383469
19.slowhand467
20.Player19331461
21.norken460
22.flickering bean448
23.Player4079438
24.Doctor's orders437
25.reny426
26.mis pel418
27.Player5799411
28.dorygirl409
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633383
31.Player26070377
32.Player31158370
33.Player58108368
34.Player3347349
35.Player3886345
36.Player60309326
37.Player58322324
38.JoACal324
39.Player11094308
40.Player49787306
41.Player36707306
42.Player55422299
43.Mila Dee Dee289
44.Player50477272
45.Player22805269
46.Player53313266
47.Player44055255
48.ROXY GIRL252
49.OBeJoyful213
50.MouseOnlyMan201
51.KKK188
52.Player1760179
53.rev jim135
54.sjtman119
55.Player62122107
56.Dr.Zorrba106
57.Player2545697
58.Player6031473
59.Player233565
60.InCNSisTNt54
61.Player3742226
62.lilbit-10
63.Fryeday-56
64.lost90210girl-132
65.Player21244-224
66.Player5685-295
67.Player51724-377
68.fatladyok-405