1.Imaqt2579
2.Player17486578
3.Player30671574
4.Player1800571
5.Heidi570
6.Player57581552
7.socalgalhere546
8.Player16593546
9.grandfalls539
10.Player33383526
11.Angel2512
12.Player35340508
13.Diksuke501
14.Village Idiot498
15.TonysLuv497
16.Player19331479
17.Doctor's orders474
18.Not again!😒466
19.slowhand459
20.norken448
21.Player3779444
22.Happyone438
23.reny435
24.slimpssy434
25.dorygirl416
26.Player5799406
27.mis pel399
28.WordTurtle396
29.deni394
30.Player39633388
31.Player31158374
32.Player58108373
33.Player26070372
34.Player64116372
35.Player4079359
36.Player3347348
37.Player59161338
38.Player60309333
39.Player58322332
40.Player28149332
41.Player36707320
42.Player49787306
43.Player3886304
44.Player55422290
45.Player11094285
46.Player22805280
47.Mila Dee Dee277
48.ROXY GIRL270
49.Belldjin266
50.Player35099257
51.Player37095246
52.Sadee241
53.Player44055238
54.OBeJoyful202
55.MouseOnlyMan169
56.Player1760161
57.rev jim152
58.Player29261104
59.sjtman103
60.Player62122101
61.Player6031468
62.Player233560
63.InCNSisTNt56
64.Player374223
65.Fryeday-55
66.lost90210girl-100
67.Jesusgirl-155
68.Player5685-257
69.Player51724-384