1.Player2331591
2.Imaqt2586
3.lexii583
4.Luscious Bear577
5.Player1800565
6.socalgalhere547
7.Player16593543
8.grandfalls533
9.Heidi523
10.Player33383522
11.TonysLuv501
12.Village Idiot501
13.norken500
14.iluvwords493
15.Player19331493
16.Angel2469
17.Not again!😒466
18.Diksuke456
19.Wjljr4433
20.slowhand433
21.Player5799432
22.Happyone425
23.dorygirl423
24.Player4079419
25.Doctor's orders408
26.MommomBren402
27.WordTurtle401
28.Player39633384
29.Player3347384
30.Player58108379
31.Player15626364
32.mis pel352
33.Player28149349
34.Player59161347
35.Player58322345
36.Player31158342
37.Player3886334
38.Player11094330
39.Player64116327
40.JoACal320
41.Player22805315
42.Player36707312
43.Mila Dee Dee301
44.Player44055274
45.Player50477262
46.Player53313260
47.Player35099257
48.ROXY GIRL253
49.Sadee235
50.Player1760167
51.MouseOnlyMan163
52.sjtman123
53.rev jim102
54.Player62122101
55.Player2545699
56.Jennifeeer97
57.InCNSisTNt73
58.Player3742247
59.lilbit-7
60.Fryeday-34
61.lost90210girl-105
62.Player33802-122
63.Jesusgirl-143
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-322
66.Player51724-373