1.Player15124594
2.Player17486586
3.Luscious Bear579
4.Player1800559
5.Player57581548
6.lexii543
7.Imaqt2539
8.socalgalhere528
9.Heidi517
10.Angel2505
11.norken504
12.Village Idiot502
13.grandfalls493
14.TonysLuv492
15.Not again!😒481
16.Diksuke478
17.Player35340467
18.Player33383465
19.slowhand455
20.Player19331450
21.flickering bean448
22.Player4079433
23.Player3779430
24.Player5799423
25.Doctor's orders420
26.dorygirl407
27.WordTurtle401
28.Player39633389
29.mis pel380
30.Player26070377
31.Player58108367
32.Player3347361
33.Player31158357
34.Player64116327
35.Player3886325
36.Player58322317
37.JoACal317
38.Player60309315
39.Player36707312
40.Player11094311
41.Mila Dee Dee302
42.Player44055277
43.Player50477272
44.Player22805272
45.ROXY GIRL263
46.Player37095246
47.KKK229
48.MouseOnlyMan219
49.Player1760201
50.rev jim123
51.sjtman115
52.Dr.Zorrba106
53.Player62122102
54.Player2545697
55.Player6031484
56.Player3742267
57.Player233565
58.InCNSisTNt57
59.lilbit-10
60.Fryeday-56
61.Player33802-118
62.lost90210girl-135
63.Player21244-224
64.Player5685-295
65.Player51724-373