1.SoCal_Leftie595
2.midway 2591
3.susan12585
4.Player53435581
5.SAAVE568
6.Player4541567
7.Player3947566
8.simonomis566
9.Player52378565
10.Slowgoing561
11.Player37213549
12.Roulettequeen539
13.gibsleyweakling539
14.Player7002529
15.Ingwe529
16.Emm525
17.Doctor's orders513
18.Angel2506
19.TaraEcho 501
20.GM2209501
21.Player5799500
22.gogranny4499
23.Not again!😒491
24.norken491
25.Miss Marilyn486
26.Player15140482
27.Player37149481
28.Player9514481
29.Player28494480
30.Player45091478
31.Player35340478
32.CU2473
33.Player58108466
34.qqqsusieqqq463
35.dorygirl462
36.nediva461
37.JMo454
38.Funme452
39.gigima452
40.Shirlbeth448
41.navydave446
42.Prettypoppy442
43.Player63524439
44.Player64532423
45.14459394
46.Player3886393
47.gigima2388
48.Angi386
49.Player55422384
50.Player57581384
51.Player25437380
52.MissMary379
53.Player15124374
54.kizi baba372
55.Chanahi363
56.Word MUSE362
57.Player52452357
58.BooYah354
59.Yoyab354
60.Player42740353
61.Kiinky352
62.Gunniedog340
63.Player41957325
64.Player18439325
65.Player47092324
66.ROXY GIRL314
67.Player15285306
68.Benlona305
69.Player7941286
70.Deb e286
71.ritac282
72.Grammie M282
73.Player37095281
74.Pink Lady274
75.Player28683272
76.Player56484267
77.Ahms2265
78.Gemarry4971257
79.Player43690253
80.Player35099247
81.Lawnmowergoddess 1244
82.Player3888233
83.Auggy1062225
84.Player20043223
85.Player57301223
86.Granny221
87.554 EVER214
88.Player43504204
89.reny194
90.Wrinkly193
91.Player13652193
92.Parrottville172
93.I'm Trying171
94.Player24767165
95.Player2308163
96.Player28341132
97.Player5668122
98.Player38848120
99.Player11094118
100.hoot104