1.Player15124592
2.Player2331590
3.Imaqt2586
4.Luscious Bear577
5.grandfalls563
6.Player1800553
7.socalgalhere547
8.lexii543
9.Player16593543
10.Player57581536
11.TonysLuv501
12.norken501
13.Village Idiot501
14.Player33383498
15.Player35340495
16.iluvwords493
17.Heidi485
18.Angel2472
19.Not again!😒466
20.Diksuke456
21.Player19331453
22.gogranny3451
23.slowhand435
24.Player5799432
25.Player4079432
26.dorygirl421
27.Doctor's orders408
28.MommomBren402
29.WordTurtle401
30.Player39633384
31.Player3347384
32.Player26070379
33.Player58108379
34.mis pel364
35.Player58322356
36.Player28149349
37.Player59161347
38.Player31158341
39.Player3886334
40.Player11094330
41.Player64116327
42.JoACal320
43.Player22805315
44.Mila Dee Dee312
45.Player36707312
46.Player50477262
47.Player53313260
48.ROXY GIRL253
49.Sadee235
50.Player1760167
51.MouseOnlyMan151
52.sjtman120
53.rev jim108
54.Player62122101
55.Layla100
56.Player2545699
57.Jennifeeer97
58.Player3742283
59.Player233555
60.InCNSisTNt48
61.lilbit-7
62.Fryeday-37
63.lost90210girl-105
64.Player33802-122
65.Jesusgirl-143
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-322
68.Player51724-373