1.Player17486592
2.Player2331590
3.Imaqt2586
4.lexii583
5.Luscious Bear577
6.Player1800563
7.grandfalls558
8.socalgalhere547
9.Player16593543
10.Player57581534
11.Player33383519
12.TonysLuv501
13.Village Idiot501
14.Player35340495
15.Heidi493
16.iluvwords493
17.norken487
18.Player19331475
19.Angel2469
20.Not again!😒466
21.Diksuke456
22.gogranny3451
23.Wjljr4433
24.slowhand433
25.Player5799432
26.dorygirl423
27.Player4079409
28.Doctor's orders408
29.MommomBren402
30.WordTurtle401
31.Player39633384
32.Player3347384
33.Player58108379
34.Player15626364
35.Player58322356
36.mis pel352
37.Player28149349
38.Player59161347
39.Player31158342
40.Player3886334
41.Player11094330
42.Player64116327
43.JoACal320
44.Player22805315
45.Player36707312
46.Mila Dee Dee309
47.Player44055274
48.Player50477262
49.Player53313260
50.Player35099257
51.ROXY GIRL253
52.Sadee235
53.Player1760167
54.MouseOnlyMan157
55.sjtman123
56.rev jim102
57.Player62122101
58.Layla100
59.Player2545699
60.Jennifeeer97
61.Player3742268
62.Player233555
63.InCNSisTNt48
64.lilbit-7
65.Fryeday-34
66.lost90210girl-105
67.Player33802-122
68.Jesusgirl-143
69.Player21244-224
70.Player5685-322
71.Player51724-373