1.Player2331591
2.Imaqt2586
3.Player17486585
4.Luscious Bear577
5.Player1800560
6.socalgalhere548
7.Player16593543
8.grandfalls531
9.Player33383519
10.Heidi518
11.TonysLuv501
12.Village Idiot501
13.norken500
14.iluvwords493
15.Player19331493
16.Angel2475
17.Not again!😒466
18.Diksuke456
19.slowhand434
20.Wjljr4433
21.Player5799432
22.Happyone425
23.dorygirl423
24.Doctor's orders423
25.Player4079416
26.WordTurtle405
27.MommomBren402
28.Player39633384
29.Player3347384
30.Player58108379
31.mis pel361
32.Player58322353
33.Player28149349
34.Player59161347
35.Player31158343
36.Player3886334
37.Player64116331
38.Player11094330
39.JoACal320
40.Player22805315
41.Player36707314
42.Mila Dee Dee291
43.Player44055274
44.Player53313260
45.Player50477258
46.Player35099257
47.ROXY GIRL255
48.Player42740241
49.Sadee235
50.Player1760167
51.MouseOnlyMan154
52.sjtman112
53.Player62122109
54.Layla105
55.Player2545699
56.Jennifeeer97
57.rev jim97
58.InCNSisTNt75
59.Player3742270
60.lilbit-11
61.Fryeday-38
62.lost90210girl-105
63.Player33802-122
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-336
66.Player51724-373