1.Player15124593
2.Player2331590
3.Player17486589
4.Luscious Bear579
5.Imaqt2563
6.lexii556
7.socalgalhere540
8.Player57581530
9.Heidi527
10.grandfalls522
11.norken513
12.Village Idiot501
13.Player33383498
14.Player35340498
15.iluvwords495
16.Angel2477
17.Not again!😒475
18.gogranny3451
19.Diksuke446
20.Player19331441
21.Player4079437
22.slowhand436
23.Player3779425
24.Player5799423
25.dorygirl416
26.Doctor's orders408
27.WordTurtle400
28.Player39633384
29.Player3347384
30.Player26070379
31.Player58108375
32.mis pel373
33.Player58322356
34.Player28149349
35.Player31158349
36.Player59161347
37.Player11094337
38.Player3886334
39.Player64116327
40.JoACal320
41.Player36707311
42.Mila Dee Dee300
43.Player22805294
44.Player50477274
45.Player53313260
46.ROXY GIRL253
47.Sadee235
48.KKK229
49.Player1760179
50.MouseOnlyMan162
51.sjtman121
52.rev jim101
53.Player62122101
54.Layla100
55.Jennifeeer94
56.Player3742277
57.Player233555
58.InCNSisTNt46
59.lilbit-7
60.Fryeday-55
61.Player33802-118
62.lost90210girl-120
63.Jesusgirl-143
64.Player21244-224
65.Player5685-311