1.Player15124594
2.Player17486594
3.Player2331590
4.Imaqt2587
5.Player1800579
6.Luscious Bear577
7.grandfalls558
8.lexii556
9.socalgalhere547
10.Heidi527
11.Player57581522
12.norken516
13.Player33383511
14.Village Idiot501
15.iluvwords498
16.Player35340492
17.Angel2472
18.Not again!😒468
19.Diksuke467
20.gogranny3451
21.Player19331441
22.slowhand436
23.Player3779425
24.Player5799423
25.Player4079422
26.dorygirl416
27.Doctor's orders408
28.WordTurtle400
29.Player39633384
30.Player3347384
31.Player26070379
32.Player58108375
33.Player58322356
34.mis pel352
35.Player28149349
36.Player59161347
37.Player31158342
38.Player11094337
39.Player3886334
40.Player64116327
41.Mila Dee Dee325
42.JoACal320
43.Player36707310
44.Player22805294
45.Player55422290
46.Player50477262
47.Player53313260
48.ROXY GIRL243
49.Sadee235
50.Player1760177
51.MouseOnlyMan166
52.sjtman120
53.rev jim101
54.Player62122101
55.Layla100
56.Player2545699
57.Jennifeeer94
58.Player3742271
59.Player233555
60.InCNSisTNt48
61.lilbit-7
62.Fryeday-39
63.lost90210girl-115
64.Player33802-118
65.Jesusgirl-143
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-322
68.Player51724-373