1.Ndulamithi599
2.Player2331598
3.Player17486586
4.socalgalhere569
5.Imaqt2560
6.Player1800550
7.Player57581549
8.lexii543
9.Heidi539
10.grandfalls511
11.Angel2505
12.Village Idiot502
13.iluvwords494
14.Player35340491
15.TonysLuv486
16.Not again!😒481
17.Diksuke478
18.norken473
19.Player33383467
20.Player19331455
21.slowhand454
22.flickering bean448
23.Doctor's orders437
24.Player4079431
25.Player3779430
26.reny426
27.dorygirl409
28.WordTurtle401
29.Player39633389
30.mis pel380
31.Player26070377
32.Player58108367
33.Player3347360
34.Player31158352
35.Player3886325
36.Player58322322
37.JoACal317
38.Player60309315
39.Player36707306
40.Mila Dee Dee286
41.Player11094280
42.Player44055277
43.Player50477272
44.Player22805269
45.ROXY GIRL250
46.Player37095246
47.MouseOnlyMan226
48.OBeJoyful213
49.KKK188
50.Player1760181
51.rev jim135
52.sjtman111
53.Player62122107
54.Dr.Zorrba106
55.Player2545697
56.Player6031484
57.Player233565
58.InCNSisTNt54
59.Player3742224
60.lilbit-10
61.Fryeday-56
62.lost90210girl-124
63.Player21244-224
64.Player5685-295
65.Player51724-373