1.Player15124592
2.Player17486586
3.Luscious Bear579
4.Player57581555
5.Player1800550
6.Imaqt2546
7.lexii541
8.grandfalls533
9.socalgalhere527
10.Heidi517
11.Player33383509
12.norken507
13.iluvwords495
14.Angel2495
15.Village Idiot495
16.TonysLuv492
17.Diksuke475
18.Player35340475
19.Not again!😒469
20.flickering bean448
21.slowhand445
22.Player19331441
23.Player4079432
24.Player3779430
25.Player5799423
26.Doctor's orders410
27.dorygirl407
28.WordTurtle401
29.Player39633389
30.mis pel375
31.Player26070374
32.Player58108371
33.Player58322356
34.Player31158353
35.Player64116327
36.Player3886325
37.Player11094318
38.Player36707312
39.Mila Dee Dee300
40.Player50477272
41.Player22805271
42.Player37095246
43.ROXY GIRL239
44.KKK229
45.Player1760201
46.MouseOnlyMan191
47.Player60314137
48.sjtman112
49.Dr.Zorrba111
50.rev jim109
51.Player29261104
52.Player2545697
53.Player6212295
54.Jennifeeer94
55.Player3742268
56.Player233565
57.InCNSisTNt30
58.lilbit-10
59.Fryeday-56
60.Player33802-118
61.lost90210girl-135
62.Player21244-224
63.Player5685-295
64.Player51724-373