1.Player30671593
2.Ndulamithi585
3.Player17486580
4.Heidi576
5.Imaqt2567
6.Player1800547
7.grandfalls539
8.lexii535
9.Player57581531
10.socalgalhere516
11.Village Idiot503
12.Diksuke503
13.Angel2497
14.iluvwords494
15.TonysLuv486
16.Player35340484
17.Player33383478
18.Not again!😒476
19.Player19331469
20.slowhand460
21.Player4079459
22.norken452
23.flickering bean448
24.Doctor's orders437
25.Player3779431
26.reny426
27.Player5799411
28.mis pel407
29.dorygirl405
30.WordTurtle401
31.Player39633383
32.Player26070377
33.Player31158370
34.Player58108368
35.Player3886350
36.Player3347349
37.Player28149342
38.Player60309326
39.JoACal324
40.Player58322322
41.Player11094308
42.Player36707307
43.Player49787306
44.Player55422299
45.Mila Dee Dee277
46.Player50477272
47.Player22805269
48.Player53313263
49.ROXY GIRL262
50.Player44055255
51.OBeJoyful214
52.MouseOnlyMan204
53.KKK188
54.Player1760179
55.rev jim140
56.sjtman118
57.Player62122107
58.Dr.Zorrba106
59.Player2545697
60.Player6031468
61.Player233565
62.InCNSisTNt55
63.Player3742225
64.lilbit-10
65.Fryeday-56
66.lost90210girl-132
67.Player21244-224
68.Player5685-295
69.Player51724-377
70.fatladyok-405