1.Player2331591
2.Player17486585
3.Imaqt2580
4.Luscious Bear577
5.Player16593543
6.grandfalls531
7.Heidi517
8.TonysLuv501
9.Village Idiot501
10.socalgalhere500
11.norken499
12.Player35340495
13.Player19331495
14.iluvwords493
15.Player33383481
16.Angel2475
17.Not again!😒474
18.Diksuke456
19.Player4079453
20.slowhand434
21.Wjljr4433
22.Player5799432
23.Happyone425
24.Doctor's orders423
25.dorygirl421
26.WordTurtle405
27.MommomBren402
28.Player39633384
29.Player58108379
30.Player3347376
31.mis pel360
32.Player58322353
33.Player3886350
34.Player31158347
35.Player59161347
36.Player11094339
37.Player22805315
38.Player36707314
39.Mila Dee Dee299
40.Player44055274
41.Player53313261
42.ROXY GIRL258
43.Player50477258
44.Player35099257
45.Player42740241
46.Sadee238
47.Player1760165
48.MouseOnlyMan148
49.sjtman112
50.Player62122109
51.Layla105
52.Player2545699
53.Jennifeeer97
54.rev jim96
55.InCNSisTNt76
56.Player3742258
57.lilbit-11
58.Fryeday-38
59.Player16696-63
60.lost90210girl-105
61.Player33802-122
62.Player21244-224
63.Player5685-336
64.Player51724-373