1.Player30671593
2.Player17486579
3.Imaqt2568
4.Player1800559
5.Player57581554
6.Heidi551
7.grandfalls536
8.lexii535
9.socalgalhere516
10.Diksuke511
11.Village Idiot503
12.Angel2503
13.TonysLuv497
14.iluvwords494
15.Player35340494
16.Not again!😒492
17.Player19331491
18.Player33383486
19.slowhand457
20.norken453
21.flickering bean448
22.Doctor's orders447
23.mis pel433
24.reny426
25.Player3779425
26.Player4079420
27.Player5799411
28.WordTurtle398
29.deni391
30.Player39633383
31.Player31158378
32.Player26070377
33.dorygirl376
34.Player58108368
35.Player3886350
36.Player3347345
37.Player28149342
38.Player64116327
39.Player60309326
40.JoACal324
41.Player58322322
42.Player36707313
43.Player49787306
44.Player11094305
45.Player55422299
46.Mila Dee Dee274
47.Player22805269
48.Player53313263
49.ROXY GIRL260
50.Player44055255
51.Sadee241
52.OBeJoyful222
53.MouseOnlyMan204
54.KKK188
55.Player1760179
56.rev jim140
57.sjtman118
58.Player62122107
59.Dr.Zorrba106
60.Player6031468
61.Player233560
62.InCNSisTNt55
63.Player3742213
64.Fryeday-56
65.lost90210girl-128
66.Player21244-224
67.Player5685-295
68.Player51724-377
69.fatladyok-405